Timetable for the 19A - Glasgow - Robroyston via Royston Rd Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 19A - Glasgow - Robroyston via Royston Rd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 19A Glasgow - Robroyston via Royston Rd

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 19A Glasgow - Robroyston via Royston Rd Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Glasgow - Robroyston via Royston Rd Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Glasgow - Robroyston via Royston Rd
Service operates from 23/10/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1
Brookfield Drive 04:57 05:47 06:16 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Auchinleck Gardens 04:59 05:49 06:18 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Auchinleck Drive 04:59 05:49 06:18 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Glenbuck Drive 05:00 05:50 06:19 06:48 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Kilkerran Drive 05:01 05:51 06:20 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Asda Supermarket 05:04 05:54 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Business Park 05:05 05:55 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Quarrywood Road 05:06 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Hilda Crescent 05:07 05:57 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Greenside Street 05:08 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Langdale Street 05:09 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Lochgreen Street 05:09 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Craighead Avenue 05:10 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Broomfield Road 05:11 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Dinwiddie Street 05:12 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Rona Street 05:13 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Siemens Street 05:14 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Dunolly Street 05:15 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Garnock Street 05:16 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08
Provanhill Street 05:16 06:06 06:37 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Royston Square 05:17 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Sports Ground 05:17 06:07 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:41 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Glebe Street 05:19 06:09 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Collins Street 05:19 06:09 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Strathclyde University Library 05:20 06:10 06:41 07:12 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
City of Glasgow College 05:21 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
North Frederick Street 05:22 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
West Nile Street 05:25 06:15 06:46 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
West Nile Street 05:27 06:17 06:48 07:20 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:53 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1
Brookfield Drive 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:58 18:43 19:38
Auchinleck Gardens 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:19 18:00 18:45 19:40
Auchinleck Drive 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 18:00 18:45 19:40
Glenbuck Drive 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 18:01 18:46 19:41
Kilkerran Drive 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 18:02 18:47 19:42
Asda Supermarket 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 18:06 18:51 19:46
Business Park 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 18:07 18:52 19:47
Quarrywood Road 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:09 18:54 19:49
Hilda Crescent 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:09 18:54 19:49
Greenside Street 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:11 18:56 19:51
Langdale Street 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:12 18:57 19:52
Lochgreen Street 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:12 18:57 19:52
Craighead Avenue 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:13 18:58 19:53
Broomfield Road 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:15 18:59 19:54
Dinwiddie Street 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:16 19:00 19:55
Rona Street 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:17 19:01 19:56
Siemens Street 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:18 19:02 19:56
Dunolly Street 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:19 19:03 19:57
Garnock Street 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:20 19:04 19:58
Provanhill Street 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:21 19:04 19:59
Royston Square 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:21 19:05 19:59
Sports Ground 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:22 19:05 20:00
Glebe Street 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:24 19:07 20:01
Collins Street 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:24 19:07 20:01
Strathclyde University Library 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:26 19:09 20:03
City of Glasgow College 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:26 19:09 20:03
North Frederick Street 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:28 19:11 20:05
West Nile Street 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:31 19:14 20:08
West Nile Street 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:34 19:17 20:11
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19A 1 19A 1
Brookfield Drive 20:38 21:38
Auchinleck Gardens 20:40 21:40
Auchinleck Drive 20:40 21:40
Glenbuck Drive 20:41 21:41
Kilkerran Drive 20:42 21:42
Asda Supermarket 20:46 21:46
Business Park 20:47 21:47
Quarrywood Road 20:49 21:49
Hilda Crescent 20:49 21:49
Greenside Street 20:51 21:51
Langdale Street 20:52 21:52
Lochgreen Street 20:52 21:52
Craighead Avenue 20:53 21:53
Broomfield Road 20:54 21:54
Dinwiddie Street 20:55 21:55
Rona Street 20:56 21:56
Siemens Street 20:56 21:56
Dunolly Street 20:57 21:57
Garnock Street 20:58 21:58
Provanhill Street 20:59 21:59
Royston Square 20:59 21:59
Sports Ground 21:00 22:00
Glebe Street 21:01 22:01
Collins Street 21:01 22:01
Strathclyde University Library 21:03 22:03
City of Glasgow College 21:03 22:03
North Frederick Street 21:05 22:05
West Nile Street 21:08 22:08
West Nile Street 21:11 22:11
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1
Brookfield Drive 07:07 07:46 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Auchinleck Gardens 07:09 07:48 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Auchinleck Drive 07:09 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Glenbuck Drive 07:10 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Kilkerran Drive 07:11 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Asda Supermarket 07:14 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Business Park 07:15 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Quarrywood Road 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Hilda Crescent 07:17 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Greenside Street 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Langdale Street 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Lochgreen Street 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Craighead Avenue 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Broomfield Road 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Dinwiddie Street 07:22 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Rona Street 07:23 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Siemens Street 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Dunolly Street 07:25 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Garnock Street 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Provanhill Street 07:26 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Royston Square 07:27 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Sports Ground 07:27 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Glebe Street 07:29 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Collins Street 07:29 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Strathclyde University Library 07:30 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
City of Glasgow College 07:31 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
North Frederick Street 07:32 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
West Nile Street 07:35 08:15 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
West Nile Street 07:37 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1
Brookfield Drive 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Auchinleck Gardens 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Auchinleck Drive 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Glenbuck Drive 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Kilkerran Drive 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Asda Supermarket 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Business Park 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Quarrywood Road 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Hilda Crescent 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Greenside Street 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Langdale Street 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Lochgreen Street 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:12 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Craighead Avenue 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Broomfield Road 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:15 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Dinwiddie Street 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:16 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Rona Street 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:17 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Siemens Street 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:18 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:56
Dunolly Street 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:19 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57
Garnock Street 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:20 18:59 19:58 20:58 21:58
Provanhill Street 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:21 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Royston Square 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:21 19:00 19:59 20:59 21:59
Sports Ground 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:22 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Glebe Street 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:24 19:02 20:01 21:01 22:01
Collins Street 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:24 19:02 20:01 21:01 22:01
Strathclyde University Library 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:26 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03
City of Glasgow College 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:26 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03
North Frederick Street 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:28 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05
West Nile Street 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:31 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08
West Nile Street 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:34 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A
Brookfield Drive 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:38 20:38
Auchinleck Gardens 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:40 19:40 20:40
Auchinleck Drive 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:40 19:40 20:40
Glenbuck Drive 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:41 19:41 20:41
Kilkerran Drive 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:42 19:42 20:42
Asda Supermarket 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:46 19:46 20:46
Business Park 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:47 19:47 20:47
Quarrywood Road 07:44 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:49 19:49 20:49
Hilda Crescent 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:49 19:49 20:49
Greenside Street 07:46 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:51 19:51 20:51
Langdale Street 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:52 19:52 20:52
Lochgreen Street 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:52 19:52 20:52
Craighead Avenue 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:53 19:53 20:53
Broomfield Road 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:50 18:54 19:54 20:54
Dinwiddie Street 07:51 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:55 19:55 20:55
Rona Street 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:56 19:56 20:56
Siemens Street 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53 18:57 19:56 20:56
Dunolly Street 07:54 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:58 19:57 20:57
Garnock Street 07:54 08:54 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:59 19:58 20:58
Provanhill Street 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:59 19:59 20:59
Royston Square 07:56 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:00 19:59 20:59
Sports Ground 07:56 08:56 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57 19:00 20:00 21:00
Glebe Street 07:58 08:58 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 19:02 20:01 21:01
Collins Street 07:58 08:58 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59 19:02 20:01 21:01
Strathclyde University Library 07:59 08:59 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:04 20:03 21:03
City of Glasgow College 08:00 09:00 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:04 20:03 21:03
North Frederick Street 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:06 20:05 21:05
West Nile Street 08:04 09:04 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:09 20:08 21:08
West Nile Street 08:06 09:06 10:08 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09 19:12 20:11 21:11
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1
West Nile Street 06:48 07:20 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:53 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Dundas Street 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:55 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Martha Street 06:52 07:24 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
North Frederick Street 06:52 07:24 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:30 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
City of Glasgow College 06:53 07:26 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Glebe Street 06:55 07:28 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Glebe Street 06:56 07:29 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Gadshill Street 06:58 07:31 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Provanhill Street 06:58 07:31 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Garnock Street 06:59 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 06:59 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Siemens Street 07:00 07:34 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Rona Street 07:01 07:35 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:10 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Dinwiddie Street 07:02 07:36 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Broomfield Road 07:03 07:37 08:10 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Craighead Avenue 07:05 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Lochgreen Street 07:05 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Greenside Street 07:06 07:40 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Robroyston road 07:07 07:41 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Olive Street 07:08 07:42 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Quarrywood Road 07:08 07:42 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Business Park 07:09 07:43 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Asda Supermarket 07:11 07:45 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Kilkerran Drive 07:13 07:47 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Glenbuck Drive 07:13 07:47 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Auchinleck Drive 07:14 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Auchinleck Gardens 07:14 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Brookfield Drive 07:17 07:51 08:24 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1
West Nile Street 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53
Dundas Street 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54
Martha Street 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 19:07 19:55 20:55 21:55
North Frederick Street 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 19:08 19:57 20:57 21:57
City of Glasgow College 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:31 19:10 19:58 20:58 21:58
Glebe Street 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:12 20:00 21:00 22:00
Glebe Street 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:35 19:13 20:01 21:01 22:01
Gadshill Street 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:37 19:15 20:03 21:02 22:02
Provanhill Street 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:38 19:15 20:03 21:03 22:03
Garnock Street 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:38 19:16 20:04 21:03 22:03
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:39 19:17 20:04 21:04 22:04
Siemens Street 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:40 19:18 20:05 21:05 22:05
Rona Street 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:41 19:19 20:06 21:05 22:05
Dinwiddie Street 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:42 19:20 20:07 21:06 22:06
Broomfield Road 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:44 19:21 20:08 21:07 22:07
Craighead Avenue 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:46 19:23 20:10 21:09 22:09
Lochgreen Street 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:46 19:23 20:10 21:09 22:09
Greenside Street 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:47 19:24 20:11 21:10 22:10
Robroyston road 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:48 19:25 20:12 21:11 22:11
Olive Street 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:49 19:26 20:13 21:12 22:12
Quarrywood Road 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:49 19:26 20:13 21:12 22:12
Business Park 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:50 19:27 20:14 21:13 22:13
Asda Supermarket 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:52 19:29 20:16 21:15 22:15
Kilkerran Drive 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:54 19:31 20:18 21:17 22:17
Glenbuck Drive 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:54 19:31 20:18 21:17 22:17
Auchinleck Drive 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:55 19:32 20:19 21:18 22:18
Auchinleck Gardens 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:55 19:32 20:19 21:18 22:18
Brookfield Drive 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 18:58 19:35 20:22 21:21 22:21
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1
West Nile Street 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Dundas Street 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Martha Street 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
North Frederick Street 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
City of Glasgow College 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:24 09:57 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Glebe Street 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:26 09:59 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Glebe Street 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:27 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Gadshill Street 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:29 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Provanhill Street 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:29 10:03 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Garnock Street 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:30 10:03 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Siemens Street 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Rona Street 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Dinwiddie Street 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:34 10:07 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Broomfield Road 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:35 10:09 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Craighead Avenue 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:37 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Lochgreen Street 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:37 10:11 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Greenside Street 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:38 10:12 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Robroyston road 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:39 10:13 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Olive Street 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:40 10:14 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Quarrywood Road 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:40 10:14 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Business Park 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:41 10:15 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Asda Supermarket 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:43 10:17 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Kilkerran Drive 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:45 10:19 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Glenbuck Drive 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:45 10:19 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Auchinleck Drive 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:46 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Auchinleck Gardens 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:46 10:20 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Brookfield Drive 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:49 10:23 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1 19A 1
West Nile Street 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:23 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53
Dundas Street 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:25 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54
Martha Street 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:28 19:06 19:55 20:55 21:55
North Frederick Street 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:28 19:08 19:57 20:57 21:57
City of Glasgow College 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:30 19:10 19:58 20:58 21:58
Glebe Street 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:33 19:12 20:00 21:00 22:00
Glebe Street 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:34 19:13 20:01 21:01 22:01
Gadshill Street 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:36 19:15 20:02 21:02 22:02
Provanhill Street 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:37 19:15 20:03 21:03 22:03
Garnock Street 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:37 19:16 20:03 21:03 22:03
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:38 19:17 20:04 21:04 22:04
Siemens Street 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:39 19:18 20:05 21:05 22:05
Rona Street 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:40 19:19 20:05 21:05 22:05
Dinwiddie Street 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:41 19:20 20:06 21:06 22:06
Broomfield Road 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:43 19:21 20:07 21:07 22:07
Craighead Avenue 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:45 19:23 20:09 21:09 22:09
Lochgreen Street 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:45 19:23 20:09 21:09 22:09
Greenside Street 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:46 19:24 20:10 21:10 22:10
Robroyston road 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:47 19:25 20:11 21:11 22:11
Olive Street 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:48 19:26 20:12 21:12 22:12
Quarrywood Road 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:48 19:26 20:12 21:12 22:12
Business Park 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:49 19:27 20:13 21:13 22:13
Asda Supermarket 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:22 18:51 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15
Kilkerran Drive 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:53 19:31 20:17 21:17 22:17
Glenbuck Drive 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:53 19:31 20:17 21:17 22:17
Auchinleck Drive 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:54 19:32 20:18 21:18 22:18
Auchinleck Gardens 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:54 19:32 20:18 21:18 22:18
Brookfield Drive 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:57 19:35 20:21 21:21 22:21
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A 19A
West Nile Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Dundas Street 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Martha Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55
North Frederick Street 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
City of Glasgow College 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:58 20:58 21:58
Glebe Street 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00
Glebe Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:01 21:01 22:01
Gadshill Street 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:02 21:02 22:02
Provanhill Street 10:04 11:04 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03
Garnock Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:03 21:03 22:03
Glenconner Park Bowling Green 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04
Siemens Street 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05
Rona Street 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:05
Dinwiddie Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:08 20:06 21:06 22:06
Broomfield Road 10:10 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:07
Craighead Avenue 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:09
Lochgreen Street 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:09
Greenside Street 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10
Robroyston road 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:11
Olive Street 10:15 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:12
Quarrywood Road 10:15 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:12
Business Park 10:16 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:13
Asda Supermarket 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:17 20:15 21:15 22:15
Kilkerran Drive 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:17
Glenbuck Drive 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:17
Auchinleck Drive 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:20 20:18 21:18 22:18
Auchinleck Gardens 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:20 20:18 21:18 22:18
Brookfield Drive 10:24 11:24 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:49:42 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO019A.xml using schema version 2.4.