Timetable for the 1C - Drumchapel - Glasgow Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1C - Drumchapel - Glasgow Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 1C Drumchapel - Glasgow

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1C Drumchapel - Glasgow Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Drumchapel - Glasgow Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Drumchapel - Glasgow
Service operates from 12/02/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 07:25 08:06 08:35 09:02 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33
St Enoch shopping centre 07:27 08:08 08:37 09:04 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
St Enoch subway 07:29 08:10 08:39 09:06 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37
Argyle Street 07:33 08:14 08:43 09:10 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
James Watt Street 07:33 08:14 08:43 09:10 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
Marriott Hotel 07:33 08:14 08:43 09:10 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
Hydepark Street 07:34 08:15 08:44 09:11 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Lime Street 07:41 08:23 08:52 09:19 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Harland Street 07:42 08:24 08:53 09:20 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Earl Place 07:43 08:25 08:54 09:21 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Duchall Street 07:44 08:26 08:55 09:22 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Larchfield Place 07:44 08:26 08:55 09:22 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Kingsway Flats 07:45 08:27 08:56 09:23 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
Anniesland Crescent 07:45 08:28 08:57 09:24 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
Eriska Avenue 07:46 08:28 08:57 09:24 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
Caldwell Avenue 07:47 08:30 08:59 09:26 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57
Dykebar Avenue 07:48 08:30 08:59 09:26 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57
Killoch Drive 07:48 08:31 09:00 09:27 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58
Kirkton Avenue 07:49 08:32 09:01 09:28 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Dyke Road 07:50 08:33 09:02 09:29 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00
Kelso Street 07:50 08:33 09:02 09:29 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00
Yoker Mill Road 07:51 08:34 09:03 09:30 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01
Hartree Avenue 07:52 08:35 09:04 09:31 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
Great Western Road 07:53 08:36 09:05 09:32 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03
Duntreath Drive 07:54 08:37 09:06 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Dalsetter Avenue 07:54 08:37 09:06 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Shopping Centre 07:56 08:39 09:08 09:35 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Howgate Avenue 07:56 08:39 09:08 09:35 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06
Halbeath Avenue 07:57 08:40 09:09 09:36 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07
Lochgoin Avenue 07:58 08:41 09:10 09:37 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
Fasque Place 07:58 08:41 09:10 09:37 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
Monymusk Place 07:59 08:42 09:11 09:38 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09
Lillyburn Place 08:00 08:43 09:12 09:39 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:09
St Enoch shopping centre 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:11
St Enoch subway 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:13
Argyle Street 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:17
James Watt Street 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:17
Marriott Hotel 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:18
Hydepark Street 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:18
Lime Street 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:10 17:28
Harland Street 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:29
Earl Place 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:30
Duchall Street 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:31
Larchfield Place 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:31
Kingsway Flats 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:32
Anniesland Crescent 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:33
Eriska Avenue 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:33
Caldwell Avenue 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:35
Dykebar Avenue 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:35
Killoch Drive 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:36
Kirkton Avenue 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:37
Dyke Road 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:38
Kelso Street 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:38
Yoker Mill Road 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:39
Hartree Avenue 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:40
Great Western Road 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:41
Duntreath Drive 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:42
Dalsetter Avenue 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:42
Shopping Centre 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:44
Howgate Avenue 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:44
Halbeath Avenue 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:45
Lochgoin Avenue 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:46
Fasque Place 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:46
Monymusk Place 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:47
Lillyburn Place 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:48
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:26
St Enoch shopping centre 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28
St Enoch subway 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:55 19:23 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:29
Argyle Street 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32
James Watt Street 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32
Marriott Hotel 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32
Hydepark Street 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:33
Lime Street 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:09 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:40
Harland Street 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:41
Earl Place 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:11 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:42
Duchall Street 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:12 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43
Larchfield Place 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:12 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43
Kingsway Flats 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:13 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:44
Anniesland Crescent 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:14 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:44
Eriska Avenue 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:14 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:45
Caldwell Avenue 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:16 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Dykebar Avenue 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:16 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Killoch Drive 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:17 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Kirkton Avenue 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:18 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Dyke Road 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:19 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49
Kelso Street 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:19 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49
Yoker Mill Road 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:20 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Hartree Avenue 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:21 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Great Western Road 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52
Duntreath Drive 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:23 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:53
Dalsetter Avenue 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:23 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:53
Shopping Centre 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:25 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Howgate Avenue 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:25 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Halbeath Avenue 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:26 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56
Lochgoin Avenue 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:27 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Fasque Place 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:27 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Monymusk Place 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:28 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Lillyburn Place 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:29 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 07:48 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:28 10:57 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53
St Enoch shopping centre 07:50 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:30 10:59 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55
St Enoch shopping centre 07:50 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:30 10:59 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55
St Enoch subway 07:51 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:32 11:01 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57
Argyle Street 07:55 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:36 11:05 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01
James Watt Street 07:55 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:36 11:05 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01
Marriott Hotel 07:55 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:36 11:05 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01
Hydepark Street 07:56 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:37 11:06 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02
Lime Street 08:03 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:45 11:14 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
Harland Street 08:04 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:46 11:15 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11
Earl Place 08:05 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:47 11:16 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Duchall Street 08:06 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:48 11:17 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13
Larchfield Place 08:06 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:48 11:17 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13
Kingsway Flats 08:07 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:49 11:18 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14
Anniesland Crescent 08:08 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:50 11:19 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15
Eriska Avenue 08:08 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:50 11:19 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15
Caldwell Avenue 08:10 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:52 11:21 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
Dykebar Avenue 08:10 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:52 11:21 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
Killoch Drive 08:11 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:53 11:22 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18
Kirkton Avenue 08:12 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:54 11:23 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19
Dyke Road 08:13 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:55 11:24 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
Kelso Street 08:13 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:55 11:24 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
Yoker Mill Road 08:14 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:56 11:25 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
Hartree Avenue 08:15 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:57 11:26 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
Great Western Road 08:16 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:58 11:27 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23
Duntreath Drive 08:17 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:59 11:28 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Dalsetter Avenue 08:17 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:59 11:28 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Shopping Centre 08:19 09:11 09:41 10:10 11:01 11:30 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26
Howgate Avenue 08:19 09:11 09:41 10:10 11:01 11:30 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26
Halbeath Avenue 08:20 09:12 09:42 10:11 11:02 11:31 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Lochgoin Avenue 08:21 09:13 09:43 10:12 11:03 11:32 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Fasque Place 08:21 09:13 09:43 10:12 11:03 11:32 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Monymusk Place 08:22 09:14 09:44 10:13 11:04 11:33 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29
Lillyburn Place 08:23 09:15 09:45 10:14 11:05 11:34 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:30 18:51 19:20
St Enoch shopping centre 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:32 18:53 19:22
St Enoch shopping centre 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:32 18:53 19:22
St Enoch subway 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:33 18:54 19:23
Argyle Street 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:37 18:58 19:27
James Watt Street 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:37 18:58 19:27
Marriott Hotel 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:37 18:58 19:27
Hydepark Street 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:38 18:59 19:28
Lime Street 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:46 19:07 19:36
Harland Street 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:47 19:08 19:37
Earl Place 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:48 19:09 19:38
Duchall Street 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:49 19:10 19:39
Larchfield Place 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:49 19:10 19:39
Kingsway Flats 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:50 19:11 19:40
Anniesland Crescent 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:51 19:12 19:41
Eriska Avenue 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:51 19:12 19:41
Caldwell Avenue 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:53 19:14 19:43
Dykebar Avenue 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:53 19:14 19:43
Killoch Drive 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:54 19:15 19:44
Kirkton Avenue 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:55 19:16 19:45
Dyke Road 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:56 19:17 19:46
Kelso Street 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:56 19:17 19:46
Yoker Mill Road 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:57 19:18 19:47
Hartree Avenue 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:58 19:19 19:48
Great Western Road 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:59 19:20 19:49
Duntreath Drive 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:00 19:21 19:50
Dalsetter Avenue 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:00 19:21 19:50
Shopping Centre 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:02 19:23 19:52
Howgate Avenue 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:02 19:23 19:52
Halbeath Avenue 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:03 19:24 19:53
Lochgoin Avenue 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:04 19:25 19:54
Fasque Place 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:04 19:25 19:54
Monymusk Place 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:05 19:26 19:55
Lillyburn Place 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:06 19:27 19:56
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:26 17:56
St Enoch shopping centre 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28 17:58
St Enoch shopping centre 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28 17:59
St Enoch subway 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:29 18:01
Argyle Street 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32 18:05
James Watt Street 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32 18:05
Marriott Hotel 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32 18:05
Hydepark Street 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:33 18:06
Lime Street 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:40 18:14
Harland Street 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:41 18:15
Earl Place 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:42 18:16
Duchall Street 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43 18:17
Larchfield Place 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43 18:17
Kingsway Flats 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:44 18:18
Anniesland Crescent 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:44 18:19
Eriska Avenue 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:45 18:19
Caldwell Avenue 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46 18:21
Dykebar Avenue 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47 18:21
Killoch Drive 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47 18:22
Kirkton Avenue 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48 18:23
Dyke Road 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49 18:24
Kelso Street 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49 18:24
Yoker Mill Road 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50 18:25
Hartree Avenue 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51 18:26
Great Western Road 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52 18:27
Duntreath Drive 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:53 18:28
Dalsetter Avenue 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:53 18:28
Shopping Centre 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55 18:30
Howgate Avenue 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55 18:30
Halbeath Avenue 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56 18:31
Lochgoin Avenue 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57 18:32
Fasque Place 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57 18:32
Monymusk Place 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58 18:33
Lillyburn Place 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59 18:34
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
St Enoch shopping centre 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
St Enoch subway 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Argyle Street 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
James Watt Street 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Marriott Hotel 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Hydepark Street 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Lime Street 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Harland Street 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Earl Place 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Duchall Street 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Larchfield Place 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Kingsway Flats 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00
Anniesland Crescent 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Eriska Avenue 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Caldwell Avenue 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Dykebar Avenue 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Killoch Drive 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Kirkton Avenue 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Dyke Road 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Kelso Street 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Yoker Mill Road 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Hartree Avenue 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Great Western Road 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Duntreath Drive 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Dalsetter Avenue 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Shopping Centre 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
Howgate Avenue 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
Halbeath Avenue 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Lochgoin Avenue 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Fasque Place 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Monymusk Place 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Lillyburn Place 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51
St Enoch shopping centre 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53
St Enoch subway 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54
Argyle Street 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:25 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57
James Watt Street 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:25 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57
Marriott Hotel 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:25 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57
Hydepark Street 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:26 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58
Lime Street 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:33 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Harland Street 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:34 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06
Earl Place 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:35 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07
Duchall Street 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:36 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Larchfield Place 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:36 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Kingsway Flats 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09
Anniesland Crescent 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09
Eriska Avenue 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Caldwell Avenue 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:39 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11
Dykebar Avenue 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:40 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Killoch Drive 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:40 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Kirkton Avenue 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:41 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13
Dyke Road 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Kelso Street 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Yoker Mill Road 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:43 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15
Hartree Avenue 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:44 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Great Western Road 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:45 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Duntreath Drive 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Dalsetter Avenue 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Shopping Centre 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Howgate Avenue 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Halbeath Avenue 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Lochgoin Avenue 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Fasque Place 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Monymusk Place 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23
Lillyburn Place 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:52 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Osborne Street 22:21 22:51 23:26
St Enoch shopping centre 22:23 22:53 23:28
St Enoch subway 22:24 22:54 23:29
Argyle Street 22:27 22:57 23:32
James Watt Street 22:27 22:57 23:32
Marriott Hotel 22:27 22:57 23:32
Hydepark Street 22:28 22:58 23:33
Lime Street 22:35 23:05 23:40
Harland Street 22:36 23:06 23:41
Earl Place 22:37 23:07 23:42
Duchall Street 22:38 23:08 23:43
Larchfield Place 22:38 23:08 23:43
Kingsway Flats 22:39 23:09 23:44
Anniesland Crescent 22:39 23:09 23:44
Eriska Avenue 22:40 23:10 23:45
Caldwell Avenue 22:41 23:11 23:46
Dykebar Avenue 22:42 23:12 23:47
Killoch Drive 22:42 23:12 23:47
Kirkton Avenue 22:43 23:13 23:48
Dyke Road 22:44 23:14 23:49
Kelso Street 22:44 23:14 23:49
Yoker Mill Road 22:45 23:15 23:50
Hartree Avenue 22:46 23:16 23:51
Great Western Road 22:47 23:17 23:52
Duntreath Drive 22:48 23:18 23:53
Dalsetter Avenue 22:48 23:18 23:53
Shopping Centre 22:50 23:20 23:55
Howgate Avenue 22:50 23:20 23:55
Halbeath Avenue 22:51 23:21 23:56
Lochgoin Avenue 22:52 23:22 23:57
Fasque Place 22:52 23:22 23:57
Monymusk Place 22:53 23:23 23:58
Lillyburn Place 22:54 23:24 23:59
1
  • Journey does not run 12/02/2017 until 22/04/2017
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39
Fasque Place 05:37 05:58 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39
Lochgoin Avenue 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40
Dunkenny Place 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41
Howgate Avenue 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42
The West Centre 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44
Dalsetter Avenue 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44
Duntreath Drive 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45
Wyvis Avenue 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47
Yoker Mill Road 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48
Kelso Street 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49
Southbar Avenue 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50
Glanderston Drive 05:48 06:09 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50
Housel Avenue 05:49 06:10 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51
Dykebar Avenue 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52
Caldwell Avenue 05:51 06:12 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53
Anniesland Road 05:52 06:13 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54
Lesmuir Drive 05:53 06:14 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55
Kingsway Flats 05:54 06:15 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56
Stronvar Lane 05:55 06:16 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57
Raploch Avenue 05:56 06:17 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58
Earl Place 05:57 06:18 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59
Duncan Avenue 05:57 06:18 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59
Fossil House 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00
Marriott Hotel 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07
James Watt Street 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08
Hielenman's Umbrella 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09
Argyll Arcade 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10
Gallery of Modern Art 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13
Garth Street 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:18 07:40 07:57 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15
Trongate 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:19 07:41 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16
Osborne Street 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:22 07:46 08:03 08:11 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19
Fasque Place 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19
Lochgoin Avenue 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
Dunkenny Place 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
Howgate Avenue 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
The West Centre 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Dalsetter Avenue 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Duntreath Drive 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
Wyvis Avenue 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Yoker Mill Road 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Kelso Street 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29
Southbar Avenue 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Glanderston Drive 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Housel Avenue 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31
Dykebar Avenue 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Caldwell Avenue 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Anniesland Road 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Lesmuir Drive 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Kingsway Flats 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36
Stronvar Lane 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Raploch Avenue 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38
Earl Place 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39
Duncan Avenue 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39
Fossil House 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Marriott Hotel 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
James Watt Street 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Hielenman's Umbrella 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49
Argyll Arcade 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Gallery of Modern Art 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Garth Street 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Trongate 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
Osborne Street 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Fasque Place 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Lochgoin Avenue 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Dunkenny Place 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Howgate Avenue 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
The West Centre 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Dalsetter Avenue 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Duntreath Drive 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
Wyvis Avenue 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24
Yoker Mill Road 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Kelso Street 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Southbar Avenue 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Glanderston Drive 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Housel Avenue 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Dykebar Avenue 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29
Caldwell Avenue 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
Anniesland Road 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Lesmuir Drive 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Kingsway Flats 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Stronvar Lane 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Raploch Avenue 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
Earl Place 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Duncan Avenue 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Fossil House 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37
Marriott Hotel 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
James Watt Street 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Hielenman's Umbrella 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Argyll Arcade 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Gallery of Modern Art 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49
Garth Street 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50
Trongate 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Osborne Street 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:56
Fasque Place 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:56
Lochgoin Avenue 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:57
Dunkenny Place 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:58
Howgate Avenue 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:59
The West Centre 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01
Dalsetter Avenue 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01
Duntreath Drive 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:02
Wyvis Avenue 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:04
Yoker Mill Road 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:05
Kelso Street 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:06
Southbar Avenue 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Glanderston Drive 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Housel Avenue 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:08
Dykebar Avenue 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:09
Caldwell Avenue 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:10
Anniesland Road 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:11
Lesmuir Drive 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:12
Kingsway Flats 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:13
Stronvar Lane 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:14
Raploch Avenue 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:15
Earl Place 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:16
Duncan Avenue 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:16
Fossil House 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:17
Marriott Hotel 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:24
James Watt Street 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:25
Hielenman's Umbrella 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:26
Argyll Arcade 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:27
Gallery of Modern Art 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:29
Garth Street 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:30
Trongate 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:31
Osborne Street 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 07:08 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:07 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Fasque Place 07:08 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:07 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59
Lochgoin Avenue 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:08 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00
Dunkenny Place 07:10 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:09 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01
Howgate Avenue 07:11 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:10 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02
The West Centre 07:13 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:12 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Dalsetter Avenue 07:13 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:12 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04
Duntreath Drive 07:14 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:13 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05
Wyvis Avenue 07:16 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:15 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07
Yoker Mill Road 07:17 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:16 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08
Kelso Street 07:18 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:17 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09
Southbar Avenue 07:19 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:18 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
Glanderston Drive 07:19 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:18 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10
Housel Avenue 07:20 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:19 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11
Dykebar Avenue 07:21 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:20 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12
Caldwell Avenue 07:22 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:21 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13
Anniesland Road 07:23 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:22 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14
Lesmuir Drive 07:24 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:23 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15
Kingsway Flats 07:25 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:24 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16
Stronvar Lane 07:26 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:25 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17
Raploch Avenue 07:27 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:26 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18
Earl Place 07:28 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:27 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19
Duncan Avenue 07:28 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:27 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19
Fossil House 07:29 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:28 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20
Marriott Hotel 07:36 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:06 10:35 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27
James Watt Street 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:36 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28
Hielenman's Umbrella 07:38 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:37 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29
Argyll Arcade 07:39 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:38 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30
Gallery of Modern Art 07:41 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:12 10:41 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33
Garth Street 07:42 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:14 10:43 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35
Trongate 07:43 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:15 10:44 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36
Osborne Street 07:46 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:20 10:49 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:18
Fasque Place 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:18
Lochgoin Avenue 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:19
Dunkenny Place 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:20
Howgate Avenue 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:21
The West Centre 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:23
Dalsetter Avenue 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:23
Duntreath Drive 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:24
Wyvis Avenue 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:26
Yoker Mill Road 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:27
Kelso Street 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:28
Southbar Avenue 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:29
Glanderston Drive 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:29
Housel Avenue 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:30
Dykebar Avenue 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:31
Caldwell Avenue 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:32
Anniesland Road 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:33
Lesmuir Drive 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:34
Kingsway Flats 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:35
Stronvar Lane 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:36
Raploch Avenue 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:37
Earl Place 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:38
Duncan Avenue 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:38
Fossil House 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:39
Marriott Hotel 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:46
James Watt Street 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:47
Hielenman's Umbrella 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:48
Argyll Arcade 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:49
Gallery of Modern Art 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:51
Garth Street 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:52
Trongate 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:53
Osborne Street 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:56
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:56
Fasque Place 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:56
Lochgoin Avenue 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:57
Dunkenny Place 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:58
Howgate Avenue 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:59
The West Centre 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01
Dalsetter Avenue 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01
Duntreath Drive 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:02
Wyvis Avenue 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:04
Yoker Mill Road 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:05
Kelso Street 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:06
Southbar Avenue 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Glanderston Drive 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Housel Avenue 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:08
Dykebar Avenue 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:09
Caldwell Avenue 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:10
Anniesland Road 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:11
Lesmuir Drive 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:12
Kingsway Flats 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:13
Stronvar Lane 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:14
Raploch Avenue 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:15
Earl Place 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:16
Duncan Avenue 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:16
Fossil House 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:17
Marriott Hotel 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:24
James Watt Street 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:25
Hielenman's Umbrella 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:26
Argyll Arcade 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:27
Gallery of Modern Art 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:29
Garth Street 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:30
Trongate 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:31
Osborne Street 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Fasque Place 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Lochgoin Avenue 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38
Dunkenny Place 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39
Howgate Avenue 09:46 10:20 10:50 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
The West Centre 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Dalsetter Avenue 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Duntreath Drive 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Wyvis Avenue 09:51 10:25 10:55 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45
Yoker Mill Road 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
Kelso Street 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
Southbar Avenue 09:54 10:28 10:58 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Glanderston Drive 09:54 10:28 10:58 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Housel Avenue 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49
Dykebar Avenue 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Caldwell Avenue 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Anniesland Road 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52
Lesmuir Drive 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Kingsway Flats 10:00 10:34 11:04 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54
Stronvar Lane 10:00 10:34 11:04 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Raploch Avenue 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
Earl Place 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Duncan Avenue 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Fossil House 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Marriott Hotel 10:10 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
James Watt Street 10:11 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Hielenman's Umbrella 10:12 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
Buchanan Street 10:13 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Gallery of Modern Art 10:15 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Garth Street 10:16 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Trongate 10:17 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Osborne Street 10:20 10:54 11:24 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:38 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Fasque Place 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:38 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Lochgoin Avenue 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:39 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Dunkenny Place 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:40 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Howgate Avenue 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:41 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49
The West Centre 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:43 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Dalsetter Avenue 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:43 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Duntreath Drive 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:44 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52
Wyvis Avenue 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:46 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
Yoker Mill Road 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:47 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55
Kelso Street 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:48 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56
Southbar Avenue 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:49 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57
Glanderston Drive 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:49 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57
Housel Avenue 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:50 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58
Dykebar Avenue 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:51 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59
Caldwell Avenue 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:52 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Anniesland Road 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:53 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01
Lesmuir Drive 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:54 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Kingsway Flats 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:55 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Stronvar Lane 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:56 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Raploch Avenue 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:57 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Earl Place 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:58 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Duncan Avenue 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:58 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Fossil House 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:59 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Marriott Hotel 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:06 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14
James Watt Street 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:07 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15
Hielenman's Umbrella 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:08 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16
Buchanan Street 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:09 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17
Gallery of Modern Art 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19
Garth Street 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20
Trongate 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21
Osborne Street 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:16 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1C 1 1C 1 1C 1 1C 1
Lillyburn Place 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:56
Fasque Place 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:56
Lochgoin Avenue 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:57
Dunkenny Place 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:58
Howgate Avenue 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:59
The West Centre 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01
Dalsetter Avenue 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01
Duntreath Drive 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:02
Wyvis Avenue 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:04
Yoker Mill Road 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:05
Kelso Street 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:06
Southbar Avenue 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Glanderston Drive 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Housel Avenue 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:08
Dykebar Avenue 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:09
Caldwell Avenue 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:10
Anniesland Road 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:11
Lesmuir Drive 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:12
Kingsway Flats 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:13
Stronvar Lane 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:14
Raploch Avenue 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:15
Earl Place 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:16
Duncan Avenue 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:16
Fossil House 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:17
Marriott Hotel 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:24
James Watt Street 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:25
Hielenman's Umbrella 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:26
Buchanan Street 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:27
Gallery of Modern Art 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:29
Garth Street 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:30
Trongate 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:31
Osborne Street 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
1
  • Journey does not run 12/02/2017 until 22/04/2017
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:45:46 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO001C.xml using schema version 2.4.