Timetable for the 200 - Linnvale - Drumchapel Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 200 - Linnvale - Drumchapel Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Avondale Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 200 Linnvale - Drumchapel

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 200 Linnvale - Drumchapel Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Linnvale - Drumchapel Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Linnvale - Drumchapel
Service operates from 05/07/2010 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Essenside Avenue 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Essenside Avenue 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Dipple Place 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Belsyde Avenue 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Glenkirk Drive 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Glenkirk Drive 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Glenkirk Drive 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Cloan Avenue 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Tallant Road 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Goyle Avenue 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Summerhill Road 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Pinewood Square 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Blackcraig Avenue 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Drumchapel High School 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Peel Glen Road 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Airgold Drive 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Airgold Drive 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Dunkenny Place 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Howgate Avenue 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
The West Centre 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08
Hecla Square 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08
St Mary's Church 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Cairnsmore Road 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Heathcot Avenue 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Abbotshall Avenue 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Robert Burns Avenue 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Peel View 08:03 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Riddell Street 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
Ellisland Avenue 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14
Mossgeil Drive 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15
East Thomson Street 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17
Crown Avenue 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17
Cambridge Avenue 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18
Singer Station 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19
Clydebank Business Park 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19
Council Offices 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21
Clydebank Railway Station 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22
Shopping Centre 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23
Argyll Road 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24
Cripps Avenue 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25
Jowitt Avenue 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25
Westwood Quadrant 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27
Livingstone Street 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29
Inbound, Monday to Saturday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Essenside Avenue 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Essenside Avenue 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Dipple Place 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Belsyde Avenue 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Glenkirk Drive 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Glenkirk Drive 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Glenkirk Drive 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Cloan Avenue 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Tallant Road 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Goyle Avenue 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Summerhill Road 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Pinewood Square 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Blackcraig Avenue 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Drumchapel High School 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Peel Glen Road 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Airgold Drive 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Airgold Drive 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
Dunkenny Place 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
Howgate Avenue 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
The West Centre 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
Hecla Square 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
St Mary's Church 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Cairnsmore Road 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Heathcot Avenue 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Abbotshall Avenue 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Robert Burns Avenue 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Peel View 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Riddell Street 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Ellisland Avenue 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34
Mossgeil Drive 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35
East Thomson Street 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37
Crown Avenue 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37
Cambridge Avenue 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38
Singer Station 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39
Clydebank Business Park 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39
Council Offices 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
Clydebank Railway Station 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42
Shopping Centre 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43
Argyll Road 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44
Cripps Avenue 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45
Jowitt Avenue 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45
Westwood Quadrant 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47
Livingstone Street 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49
Inbound, Monday to Saturday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Essenside Avenue 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Essenside Avenue 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Dipple Place 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Belsyde Avenue 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Glenkirk Drive 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Glenkirk Drive 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Glenkirk Drive 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Cloan Avenue 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Tallant Road 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Goyle Avenue 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Summerhill Road 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Pinewood Square 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Blackcraig Avenue 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Drumchapel High School 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Peel Glen Road 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Airgold Drive 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Airgold Drive 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
Dunkenny Place 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
Howgate Avenue 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
The West Centre 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
Hecla Square 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
St Mary's Church 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Cairnsmore Road 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Heathcot Avenue 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Abbotshall Avenue 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Robert Burns Avenue 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Peel View 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Riddell Street 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Ellisland Avenue 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54
Mossgeil Drive 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55
East Thomson Street 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57
Crown Avenue 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57
Cambridge Avenue 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58
Singer Station 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
Clydebank Business Park 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
Council Offices 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01
Clydebank Railway Station 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02
Shopping Centre 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03
Argyll Road 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04
Cripps Avenue 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05
Jowitt Avenue 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05
Westwood Quadrant 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07
Livingstone Street 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09
Inbound, Monday to Saturday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Essenside Avenue 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Essenside Avenue 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Dipple Place 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Belsyde Avenue 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Glenkirk Drive 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Glenkirk Drive 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Glenkirk Drive 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Cloan Avenue 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Tallant Road 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Goyle Avenue 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Summerhill Road 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Pinewood Square 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Blackcraig Avenue 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Drumchapel High School 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Peel Glen Road 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Airgold Drive 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Airgold Drive 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
Dunkenny Place 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
Howgate Avenue 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
The West Centre 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
Hecla Square 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
St Mary's Church 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Cairnsmore Road 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Heathcot Avenue 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Abbotshall Avenue 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Robert Burns Avenue 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Peel View 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Riddell Street 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Ellisland Avenue 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14
Mossgeil Drive 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15
East Thomson Street 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17
Crown Avenue 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17
Cambridge Avenue 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18
Singer Station 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19
Clydebank Business Park 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19
Council Offices 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21
Clydebank Railway Station 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22
Shopping Centre 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23
Argyll Road 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24
Cripps Avenue 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25
Jowitt Avenue 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25
Westwood Quadrant 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27
Livingstone Street 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29
Inbound, Monday to Saturday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Essenside Avenue 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:37 17:46
Essenside Avenue 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:37 17:46
Dipple Place 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:37 17:46
Belsyde Avenue 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:37 17:46
Glenkirk Drive 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:37 17:46
Glenkirk Drive 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:38 17:47
Glenkirk Drive 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:38 17:47
Cloan Avenue 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:38 17:47
Tallant Road 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:38 17:47
Goyle Avenue 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:39 17:48
Summerhill Road 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:39 17:48
Pinewood Square 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:39 17:48
Blackcraig Avenue 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:39 17:48
Drumchapel High School 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:40 17:49
Peel Glen Road 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:40 17:49
Airgold Drive 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:40 17:49
Airgold Drive 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:41 17:50
Dunkenny Place 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:41 17:50
Howgate Avenue 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:41 17:50
The West Centre 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:42 17:51
Hecla Square 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:42 17:51
St Mary's Church 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:43 17:51
Cairnsmore Road 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:44 17:52
Heathcot Avenue 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:44 17:52
Abbotshall Avenue 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:45 17:52
Robert Burns Avenue 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:46 17:53
Peel View 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:46 17:53
Riddell Street 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:47 17:55
Ellisland Avenue 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:48 17:56
Mossgeil Drive 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:49 17:58
East Thomson Street 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:51 18:00
Crown Avenue 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:51 18:00
Cambridge Avenue 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:52 18:01
Singer Station 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:53 18:02
Clydebank Business Park 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:53 18:02
Council Offices 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:55 18:04
Clydebank Railway Station 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:56 18:05
Shopping Centre 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:57  
Argyll Road 17:34 17:44 17:54 17:58  
Cripps Avenue 17:35 17:45 17:55 17:59  
Jowitt Avenue 17:35 17:45 17:55 17:59  
Westwood Quadrant 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:01  
Livingstone Street 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:03  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 17:42 18:00 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48
Cripps Avenue 17:43 18:01 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49
Argyll Road 17:46 18:02 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52
Shopping Centre 17:47 18:03 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53
Clydebank Railway Station 17:50 18:05 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56
Chalmers Street     08:08 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56
Shopping Centre     08:09 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57
Singer Station     08:10 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58
Radnor Street     08:12 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00
West Thomson Street     08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01
Gilmour Street     08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01
Ellisland Avenue     08:14 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02
Cleddans View     08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Riddell Street     08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Peel View     08:16 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Robert Burns Avenue     08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Abbotshall Avenue     08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Heathcot Avenue     08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Cairnsmore Road     08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
St Mary's Church     08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Hecla Square     08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08
Shopping Centre     08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Howgate Avenue     08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Halbeath Avenue     08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Ledmore Drive     08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
St Mark's Church of Scotland     08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Peel Glen Road     08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Drumchapel High School     08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Blackcraig Avenue     08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Northmuir Road     08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Summerhill Road     08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Goyle Avenue     08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Tallant Road     08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
Cloan Avenue     08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
Essenside Avenue     08:26 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08
Cripps Avenue 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09
Argyll Road 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12
Shopping Centre 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13
Clydebank Railway Station 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16
Chalmers Street 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16
Shopping Centre 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17
Singer Station 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18
Radnor Street 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20
West Thomson Street 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Gilmour Street 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Ellisland Avenue 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22
Cleddans View 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Riddell Street 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Peel View 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Robert Burns Avenue 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Abbotshall Avenue 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Heathcot Avenue 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Cairnsmore Road 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
St Mary's Church 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
Hecla Square 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
Shopping Centre 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Howgate Avenue 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Halbeath Avenue 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Ledmore Drive 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
St Mark's Church of Scotland 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Peel Glen Road 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Drumchapel High School 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Blackcraig Avenue 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Northmuir Road 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Summerhill Road 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Goyle Avenue 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Tallant Road 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Cloan Avenue 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Essenside Avenue 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28
Cripps Avenue 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29
Argyll Road 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32
Shopping Centre 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33
Clydebank Railway Station 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36
Chalmers Street 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36
Shopping Centre 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37
Singer Station 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38
Radnor Street 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40
West Thomson Street 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Gilmour Street 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Ellisland Avenue 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42
Cleddans View 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Riddell Street 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Peel View 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Robert Burns Avenue 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Abbotshall Avenue 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Heathcot Avenue 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Cairnsmore Road 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
St Mary's Church 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
Hecla Square 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
Shopping Centre 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Howgate Avenue 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Halbeath Avenue 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Ledmore Drive 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
St Mark's Church of Scotland 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Peel Glen Road 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Drumchapel High School 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Blackcraig Avenue 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Northmuir Road 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Summerhill Road 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Goyle Avenue 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Tallant Road 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Cloan Avenue 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Essenside Avenue 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48
Cripps Avenue 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49
Argyll Road 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52
Shopping Centre 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53
Clydebank Railway Station 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56
Chalmers Street 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56
Shopping Centre 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57
Singer Station 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58
Radnor Street 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00
West Thomson Street 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Gilmour Street 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Ellisland Avenue 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02
Cleddans View 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Riddell Street 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Peel View 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Robert Burns Avenue 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Abbotshall Avenue 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Heathcot Avenue 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Cairnsmore Road 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
St Mary's Church 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
Hecla Square 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
Shopping Centre 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Howgate Avenue 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Halbeath Avenue 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Ledmore Drive 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
St Mark's Church of Scotland 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Peel Glen Road 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Drumchapel High School 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Blackcraig Avenue 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Northmuir Road 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Summerhill Road 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Goyle Avenue 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Tallant Road 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Cloan Avenue 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Essenside Avenue 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:34
Cripps Avenue 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:35
Argyll Road 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:38
Shopping Centre 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:39
Clydebank Railway Station 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:42
Chalmers Street 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:42
Shopping Centre 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:43
Singer Station 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:44
Radnor Street 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:46
West Thomson Street 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:47
Gilmour Street 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:47
Ellisland Avenue 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:48
Cleddans View 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:49
Riddell Street 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:49
Peel View 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:50
Robert Burns Avenue 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:51
Abbotshall Avenue 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:51
Heathcot Avenue 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:52
Cairnsmore Road 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:53
St Mary's Church 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:53
Hecla Square 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:54
Shopping Centre 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55
Howgate Avenue 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55
Halbeath Avenue 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55
Ledmore Drive 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55
St Mark's Church of Scotland 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:56
Peel Glen Road 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:56
Drumchapel High School 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:57
Blackcraig Avenue 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:57
Northmuir Road 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:58
Summerhill Road 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:58
Goyle Avenue 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:58
Tallant Road 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:59
Cloan Avenue 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:59
Essenside Avenue 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 17:42 18:00 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48
Cripps Avenue 17:43 18:01 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49
Argyll Road 17:46 18:02 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52
Shopping Centre 17:47 18:03 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53
Clydebank Railway Station 17:50 18:05 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56
Chalmers Street     08:08 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56
Shopping Centre     08:09 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57
Singer Station     08:10 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58
Radnor Street     08:12 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00
West Thomson Street     08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01
Gilmour Street     08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01
Ellisland Avenue     08:14 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02
Cleddans View     08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Riddell Street     08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03
Peel View     08:16 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04
Robert Burns Avenue     08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Abbotshall Avenue     08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05
Heathcot Avenue     08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06
Cairnsmore Road     08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
St Mary's Church     08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07
Hecla Square     08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08
Shopping Centre     08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Howgate Avenue     08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Halbeath Avenue     08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
Ledmore Drive     08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09
St Mark's Church of Scotland     08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Peel Glen Road     08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10
Drumchapel High School     08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Blackcraig Avenue     08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11
Northmuir Road     08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Summerhill Road     08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Goyle Avenue     08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12
Tallant Road     08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
Cloan Avenue     08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13
Essenside Avenue     08:26 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08
Cripps Avenue 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09
Argyll Road 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12
Shopping Centre 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13
Clydebank Railway Station 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16
Chalmers Street 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16
Shopping Centre 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17
Singer Station 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18
Radnor Street 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20
West Thomson Street 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Gilmour Street 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21
Ellisland Avenue 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22
Cleddans View 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Riddell Street 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23
Peel View 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24
Robert Burns Avenue 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Abbotshall Avenue 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25
Heathcot Avenue 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26
Cairnsmore Road 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
St Mary's Church 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27
Hecla Square 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28
Shopping Centre 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Howgate Avenue 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Halbeath Avenue 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
Ledmore Drive 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29
St Mark's Church of Scotland 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Peel Glen Road 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30
Drumchapel High School 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Blackcraig Avenue 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Northmuir Road 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Summerhill Road 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Goyle Avenue 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32
Tallant Road 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Cloan Avenue 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Essenside Avenue 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28
Cripps Avenue 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29
Argyll Road 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32
Shopping Centre 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33
Clydebank Railway Station 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36
Chalmers Street 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36
Shopping Centre 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37
Singer Station 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38
Radnor Street 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40
West Thomson Street 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Gilmour Street 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41
Ellisland Avenue 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42
Cleddans View 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Riddell Street 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43
Peel View 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44
Robert Burns Avenue 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Abbotshall Avenue 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45
Heathcot Avenue 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46
Cairnsmore Road 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
St Mary's Church 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47
Hecla Square 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48
Shopping Centre 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Howgate Avenue 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Halbeath Avenue 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
Ledmore Drive 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49
St Mark's Church of Scotland 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Peel Glen Road 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50
Drumchapel High School 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Blackcraig Avenue 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Northmuir Road 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Summerhill Road 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Goyle Avenue 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52
Tallant Road 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Cloan Avenue 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Essenside Avenue 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48
Cripps Avenue 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49
Argyll Road 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52
Shopping Centre 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53
Clydebank Railway Station 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56
Chalmers Street 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56
Shopping Centre 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57
Singer Station 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58
Radnor Street 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00
West Thomson Street 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Gilmour Street 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01
Ellisland Avenue 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02
Cleddans View 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Riddell Street 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Peel View 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Robert Burns Avenue 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Abbotshall Avenue 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Heathcot Avenue 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Cairnsmore Road 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
St Mary's Church 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
Hecla Square 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
Shopping Centre 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Howgate Avenue 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Halbeath Avenue 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
Ledmore Drive 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09
St Mark's Church of Scotland 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Peel Glen Road 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Drumchapel High School 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Blackcraig Avenue 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Northmuir Road 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Summerhill Road 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Goyle Avenue 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12
Tallant Road 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Cloan Avenue 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Essenside Avenue 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1 200 1
Livingstone Street 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:34
Cripps Avenue 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:35
Argyll Road 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:38
Shopping Centre 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:39
Clydebank Railway Station 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:42
Chalmers Street 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:42
Shopping Centre 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:43
Singer Station 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:44
Radnor Street 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:46
West Thomson Street 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:47
Gilmour Street 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:47
Ellisland Avenue 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:48
Cleddans View 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:49
Riddell Street 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:49
Peel View 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:50
Robert Burns Avenue 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:51
Abbotshall Avenue 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:51
Heathcot Avenue 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:52
Cairnsmore Road 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:53
St Mary's Church 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:53
Hecla Square 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:54
Shopping Centre 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55
Howgate Avenue 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55
Halbeath Avenue 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55
Ledmore Drive 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:55
St Mark's Church of Scotland 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:56
Peel Glen Road 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:56
Drumchapel High School 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:57
Blackcraig Avenue 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:57
Northmuir Road 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:58
Summerhill Road 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:58
Goyle Avenue 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:58
Tallant Road 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:59
Cloan Avenue 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:59
Essenside Avenue 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:08:16 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTCO200.xml using schema version 2.4.