Timetable for the 312 - Newton Mearns - Govanhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 312 - Newton Mearns - Govanhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 312 Newton Mearns - Govanhill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 312 Newton Mearns - Govanhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Newton Mearns - Govanhill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Newton Mearns - Govanhill
Service operates from 12/01/2015 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  312 1 312 1
Copelaw Street 06:44 07:09
Victoria Infirmary 06:47 07:12
Valeview Terrace 06:47 07:12
Langside College 06:47 07:13
Brisbane Street 06:48 07:13
Gryffe Street 06:49 07:14
Orchy Street 06:49 07:14
Holmhead Crescent 06:49 07:15
Struan Road 06:50 07:16
Holmhead Road 06:51 07:16
Brunton Street 06:51 07:17
Gavinton Street 06:51 07:17
Bogton Avenue 06:52 07:18
Bute Gardens 06:52 07:19
Parklands Road 06:53 07:19
Linnpark Avenue 06:54 07:20
Williamwood Drive 06:54 07:21
Beechlands Avenue 06:55 07:22
Stamperland Gardens 06:56 07:23
Clarkston Halls 06:57 07:24
Mearns Road 06:58 07:25
Aidans Brae 06:58 07:25
Mearns Road 06:59 07:27
Hillview Drive 07:00 07:27
Highfield Drive 07:01 07:28
Sunbury Avenue 07:02 07:29
Cathcart Castle Golf Course 07:02 07:29
Flenders Road 07:03 07:30
Roddinghead Road 07:04 07:31
Laigh Road 07:05 07:33
Kirkhill Road 07:07 07:35
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:01:24 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO312.xml using schema version 2.4.