Timetable for the 330 - Gorbals - Queenslie or Easterhouse Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 330 - Gorbals - Queenslie or Easterhouse Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 330 Gorbals - Queenslie or Easterhouse

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 330 Gorbals - Queenslie or Easterhouse Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Gorbals - Queenslie or Easterhouse Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Gorbals - Queenslie or Easterhouse
Service operates from 23/10/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  330 1 330 1 330 1
Brunstane Road 18:38 19:06 19:28
Shopping Centre 18:38 19:06 19:28
Arnisdale Road 18:40 19:08 19:30
Cathedral Square 18:52 19:20 19:42
Duke Street 18:53 19:21 19:43
High St Station 18:53 19:21 19:43
Blackfriars Street 18:54 19:22 19:44
Greendyke Street 18:57 19:25 19:47
Ballater St 18:59 19:27 19:49
Saint Ninian Terrace 19:00 19:28 19:50
Sandiefield Road 19:01 19:29 19:51
Cumberland Street 19:03 19:31 19:53
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  330 1 330 1 330 1 330 1
Brunstane Road 17:38 18:33 18:58 19:28
Shopping Centre 17:38 18:33 18:58 19:28
Arnisdale Road 17:40 18:35 19:00 19:30
Cathedral Square 17:52 18:47 19:12 19:42
Duke Street 17:53 18:48 19:13 19:43
High St Station 17:53 18:48 19:13 19:43
Blackfriars Street 17:54 18:49 19:14 19:44
Greendyke Street 17:57 18:52 19:17 19:47
Ballater St 17:59 18:54 19:19 19:49
Saint Ninian Terrace 18:00 18:55 19:20 19:50
Sandiefield Road 18:01 18:56 19:21 19:51
Cumberland Street 18:03 18:58 19:23 19:53
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  330 1 330 1 330 1 330 1
Cumberland Street 04:58 05:43 06:18 06:58
Sandiefield Road 04:58 05:43 06:18 06:58
Saint Lukes Terrace 04:59 05:44 06:19 06:59
Ballater St 05:00 05:45 06:20 07:00
Blackfriars Street 05:04 05:49 06:24 07:04
High St Station 05:04 05:49 06:24 07:05
Rottenrow East 05:06 05:51 06:26 07:07
Skerryvore Road 05:20 06:05 06:40 07:19
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  330 1 330 1
Cumberland Street 06:41 07:11
Sandiefield Road 06:41 07:11
Saint Lukes Terrace 06:42 07:12
Ballater St 06:43 07:13
Blackfriars Street 06:47 07:17
High St Station 06:47 07:17
Rottenrow East 06:49 07:19
Bogbain Road 07:01 07:31
Easterhouse Baths 07:03 07:33
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:03:17 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO330.xml using schema version 2.4.