Timetable for the 332 - Gorbals - Easterhouse Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 332 - Gorbals - Easterhouse Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 332 Gorbals - Easterhouse

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 332 Gorbals - Easterhouse Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Gorbals - Easterhouse Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Gorbals - Easterhouse
Service operates from 17/01/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Saturday
  332 1 332 1
Cumberland Street 07:22 07:52
Sandiefield Road 07:22 07:52
Saint Lukes Terrace 07:23 07:53
Ballater St 07:24 07:54
Blackfriars Street 07:28 07:58
High St Station 07:29 07:59
Rottenrow East 07:31 08:01
Bogbain Road 07:43 08:13
Easterhouse Baths 07:45 08:15
Brunstane Road 07:46 08:16
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:03:32 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO332.xml using schema version 2.4.