Timetable for the 335 - Mountblow or Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 335 - Mountblow or Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 335 Mountblow or Clydebank - Scotstoun

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 335 Mountblow or Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Mountblow or Clydebank - Scotstoun Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Mountblow or Clydebank - Scotstoun
Service operates from 02/01/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1
Balmoral Street 04:40 05:39 06:41 07:44 08:03
Plean Street 04:43 05:42 06:44 07:47 08:06
Blawarthill Street 04:44 05:43 06:45 07:48 08:07
Esk Street 04:45 05:44 06:46 07:49 08:08
Yoker Sports Centre 04:45 05:44 06:46 07:49 08:08
Yoker Ferry Road 04:46 05:45 06:47 07:50 08:09
Bouverie Street 04:46 05:45 06:47 07:50 08:09
Cooperage Court 04:47 05:46 06:48 07:51 08:10
Mill Road 04:48 05:47 06:49 07:52 08:11
Dock Street 04:48 05:47 06:49 07:52 08:11
Napier Street 04:49 05:48 06:50 07:53 08:12
South Bank Street 04:49 05:48 06:50 07:53 08:12
Cunard Street 04:50 05:49 06:51 07:54 08:13
Chalmers Street 04:52 05:51 06:53 07:56 08:15
Shopping Centre 04:52 05:51 06:53 07:56 08:15
Erskine House 04:55 05:54 06:56 07:59 08:18
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1
Balmoral Street 04:55 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:39 08:27 08:56 09:38 10:00 11:24
Plean Street 04:58 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:42 08:30 08:59 09:41 10:03 11:27
Blawarthill Street 04:59 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:43 08:31 09:00 09:42 10:04 11:28
Esk Street 05:00 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:44 08:32 09:01 09:43 10:05 11:29
Yoker Sports Centre 05:00 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:44 08:32 09:01 09:43 10:05 11:29
Yoker Ferry Road 05:01 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:45 08:33 09:02 09:44 10:06 11:30
Bouverie Street 05:01 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:45 08:33 09:02 09:44 10:06 11:30
Cooperage Court 05:02 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:46 08:34 09:03 09:45 10:07 11:31
Mill Road 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:47 08:35 09:04 09:46 10:08 11:32
Dock Street 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:47 08:35 09:04 09:46 10:08 11:32
Napier Street 05:04 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:48 08:36 09:05 09:47 10:09 11:33
South Bank Street 05:04 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:48 08:36 09:05 09:47 10:09 11:33
Cunard Street 05:05 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:49 08:37 09:06 09:48 10:10 11:34
Chalmers Street 05:07 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:51 08:39 09:08 09:50 10:12 11:36
Shopping Centre 05:07 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:51 08:39 09:08 09:50 10:12 11:36
Erskine House 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:54 08:42 09:11 09:53 10:15 11:39
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  335 335 335
Balmoral Street 07:29 10:36 11:34
Plean Street 07:32 10:39 11:37
Blawarthill Street 07:33 10:40 11:38
Esk Street 07:34 10:41 11:39
Yoker Sports Centre 07:34 10:41 11:39
Yoker Ferry Road 07:35 10:42 11:40
Bouverie Street 07:35 10:42 11:40
Cooperage Court 07:36 10:43 11:41
Mill Road 07:37 10:44 11:42
Dock Street 07:37 10:44 11:42
Napier Street 07:38 10:45 11:43
South Bank Street 07:38 10:45 11:43
Cunard Street 07:39 10:46 11:44
Chalmers Street 07:41 10:48 11:46
Shopping Centre 07:41 10:48 11:46
Erskine House 07:44 10:51 11:49
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 1 335 2 335 2 335 3
Balmoral Street 05:43 06:03                
Marriott Hotel 05:51 06:11                
James Watt Street 05:51 06:11                
Hielenman's Umbrella 05:52 06:12                
Argyll Arcade 05:53 06:13                
North Court 05:55 06:15                
Erskine House     17:18 17:38 18:11 18:20 20:37 00:03 00:36 00:03
Council Offices     17:19 17:39 18:12 18:21 20:37 00:03 00:36 00:03
Cameron Street     17:21 17:41 18:14 18:23 20:39 00:05 00:38 00:05
North Bank Street     17:22 17:42 18:14 18:23 20:40 00:06 00:39 00:06
Napier Street     17:22 17:42 18:15 18:24 20:41 00:06 00:39 00:06
Hamilton Street     17:23 17:43 18:16 18:25 20:41 00:07 00:40 00:07
Mill Road     17:24 17:44 18:17 18:26 20:42 00:08 00:41 00:08
Cooperage Court     17:25 17:45 18:17 18:26 20:43 00:08 00:41 00:08
Yoker Ferry Road     17:26 17:46 18:18 18:27 20:43 00:09 00:42 00:09
Yoker Sports Centre     17:26 17:46 18:19 18:28 20:44 00:09 00:42 00:09
Esk Street     17:27 17:47 18:19 18:28 20:45 00:10 00:43 00:10
Plean Street     17:29 17:49 18:21 18:30 20:46 00:11 00:44 00:11
Balmoral Street     17:33 17:53 18:25 18:34 20:50 00:15 00:48 00:15
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2017
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/09/2018
3
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2017
Outbound, Saturday
  335 1 335 1 335 2 335 2 335 2 335 2 335 2 335 2
Balmoral Street     04:55          
Marriott Hotel     05:03          
James Watt Street     05:03          
Hielenman's Umbrella     05:04          
Argyll Arcade     05:05          
North Court     05:07          
Erskine House 00:03 00:36   17:19 17:57 18:23 19:17 20:37
Council Offices 00:03 00:36   17:20 17:58 18:24 19:18 20:37
Cameron Street 00:05 00:38   17:22 18:00 18:26 19:20 20:39
North Bank Street 00:06 00:39   17:23 18:01 18:26 19:20 20:40
Napier Street 00:06 00:39   17:23 18:01 18:27 19:21 20:41
Hamilton Street 00:07 00:40   17:24 18:02 18:28 19:22 20:41
Mill Road 00:08 00:41   17:25 18:03 18:29 19:23 20:42
Cooperage Court 00:08 00:41   17:26 18:04 18:29 19:23 20:43
Yoker Ferry Road 00:09 00:42   17:27 18:05 18:30 19:24 20:43
Yoker Sports Centre 00:09 00:42   17:27 18:05 18:31 19:25 20:44
Esk Street 00:10 00:43   17:28 18:06 18:31 19:25 20:45
Plean Street 00:11 00:44   17:30 18:08 18:33 19:27 20:46
Balmoral Street 00:15 00:48   17:34 18:12 18:37 19:31 20:50
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2017
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/09/2018
2
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  335 1 335 335 335 335
Erskine House 00:03 16:49 18:07 20:37 23:36
Council Offices 00:03 16:50 18:08 20:37 23:36
Cameron Street 00:05 16:52 18:10 20:39 23:38
North Bank Street 00:06 16:52 18:10 20:40 23:39
Napier Street 00:06 16:53 18:11 20:41 23:39
Hamilton Street 00:07 16:54 18:12 20:41 23:40
Mill Road 00:08 16:55 18:13 20:42 23:41
Cooperage Court 00:08 16:55 18:13 20:43 23:41
Yoker Ferry Road 00:09 16:56 18:14 20:43 23:42
Yoker Sports Centre 00:09 16:57 18:15 20:44 23:42
Esk Street 00:10 16:57 18:15 20:45 23:43
Plean Street 00:11 16:59 18:17 20:46 23:44
Balmoral Street 00:15 17:03 18:21 20:50 23:48
1
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2017
  • Journey runs 29/05/2018
  • Journey runs 17/07/2018
  • Journey runs 25/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:03:47 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO335.xml using schema version 2.4.