Timetable for the 342 - Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 342 - Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 342 Clydebank - Scotstoun

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 342 Clydebank - Scotstoun Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Clydebank - Scotstoun Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Clydebank - Scotstoun
Service operates from 27/04/2014 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  342 1 342 1
Clydebank Railway Station 18:24 18:54
Cameron Street 18:26 18:56
North Bank Street 18:26 18:56
Napier Street 18:27 18:57
Hamilton Street 18:27 18:57
Mill Road 18:28 18:58
Cooperage Court 18:28 18:58
Yoker Ferry Road 18:29 18:59
Yoker Sports Centre 18:30 19:00
Esk Street 18:30 19:00
Plean Street 18:32 19:02
Balmoral Street 18:35 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:04:24 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO342.xml using schema version 2.4.