Timetable for the 350 - Hutchesontown - Carmyle Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 350 - Hutchesontown - Carmyle Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 350 Hutchesontown - Carmyle

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 350 Hutchesontown - Carmyle Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hutchesontown - Carmyle Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hutchesontown - Carmyle
Service operates from 23/10/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  350 1 350 1 350 1
Laurelbank Road 17:47 18:42 19:08
Orchard Court 17:47 18:42 19:08
Broomhill Avenue 17:48 18:43 19:09
Buckingham Drive 17:49 18:44 19:10
Polmadie Road 17:59 18:54 19:20
Caledonia Road 17:59 18:54 19:20
Southern Necropolis 18:00 18:55 19:21
Lawmoor Street 18:01 18:56 19:22
Camden Street 18:02 18:57 19:23
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  350 1 350 1 350 1 350 1
Laurelbank Road 16:44 17:44 18:41 19:08
Orchard Court 16:44 17:44 18:41 19:08
Broomhill Avenue 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:09
Buckingham Drive 16:46 17:46 18:43 19:10
Polmadie Road 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:20
Caledonia Road 16:56 17:56 18:53 19:20
Southern Necropolis 16:57 17:57 18:54 19:21
Lawmoor Street 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:22
Camden Street 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:23
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  350 1 350 1 350 1
Kidston Terrace 05:06 06:37 07:06
Lawmoor Street 05:06 06:37 07:06
Southern Necropolis 05:07 06:38 07:07
Caledonia Road 05:08 06:39 07:08
Polmadie Road 05:09 06:40 07:09
Carmyle Station 05:18 06:49 07:18
Douglas Avenue 05:19 06:50 07:19
Broomhill Avenue 05:20 06:51 07:20
Orchard Court 05:20 06:51 07:20
Laurelbank Road 05:21 06:52 07:21
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  350 1 350 1 350 1
Kidston Terrace 06:03 06:37 07:36
Lawmoor Street 06:03 06:37 07:36
Southern Necropolis 06:04 06:38 07:37
Caledonia Road 06:05 06:39 07:38
Polmadie Road 06:06 06:40 07:39
Carmyle Station 06:15 06:49 07:48
Douglas Avenue 06:16 06:50 07:49
Broomhill Avenue 06:17 06:51 07:50
Orchard Court 06:17 06:51 07:50
Laurelbank Road 06:18 06:52 07:51
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:04:54 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO350.xml using schema version 2.4.