Timetable for the 351 - Hutchesontown - Carmyle Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 351 - Hutchesontown - Carmyle Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 351 Hutchesontown - Carmyle

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 351 Hutchesontown - Carmyle Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hutchesontown - Carmyle Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hutchesontown - Carmyle
Service operates from 20/08/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  351 1 351 1 351 1
East Wellington Street 17:38 18:08 18:38
Forge Retail Park 17:42 18:12 18:42
Millerston Street 17:42 18:12 18:42
St Mungo's Academy 17:43 18:13 18:43
Crownpoint Sports Park 17:44 18:14 18:44
Sword Street 17:44 18:14 18:44
Moore Street 17:45 18:15 18:45
Sydney Street 17:46 18:16 18:46
Bain Street 17:46 18:16 18:46
Kent Street 17:48 18:18 18:48
Mart Street 17:52 18:22 18:52
Ropework Lane 17:53 18:23 18:53
Cheapside Street 17:55 18:25 18:55
Finnieston Street 17:56 18:26 18:56
Tunnel Street 17:57 18:27 18:57
Lime Street 18:06 18:36 19:06
Harland Street 18:07 18:37 19:07
Earl Place 18:08 18:38 19:08
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  351 1 351 1
St Michaels Lane 17:37 18:07
East Wellington Street 17:38 18:08
Forge Retail Park 17:41 18:11
Millerston Street 17:42 18:12
St Mungo's Academy 17:42 18:12
Crownpoint Sports Park 17:43 18:13
Sword Street 17:43 18:13
Moore Street 17:44 18:14
Sydney Street 17:45 18:15
Bain Street 17:45 18:15
Kent Street 17:47 18:17
Mart Street 17:50 18:20
Ropework Lane 17:51 18:21
Cheapside Street 17:53 18:23
Finnieston Street 17:54 18:24
Tunnel Street 17:55 18:25
Lime Street 18:04 18:34
Harland Street 18:05 18:35
Earl Place 18:06 18:36
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  351 1
Earl Place 08:29
Duncan Avenue 08:29
Fossil House 08:30
Finlay Drive 08:46
Forge Retail Park 08:48
Society Street 08:49
Eastern Necropolis 08:50
St Michaels Lane 08:51
East Wellington Street 08:52
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  351 1
Earl Place 10:01
Duncan Avenue 10:01
Fossil House 10:02
Finlay Drive 10:16
Forge Retail Park 10:18
Society Street 10:19
Eastern Necropolis 10:19
St Michaels Lane 10:20
East Wellington Street 10:21
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:05:02 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO351.xml using schema version 2.4.