Timetable for the 359 - Scotstoun - Glasgow Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 359 - Scotstoun - Glasgow Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 359 Scotstoun - Glasgow

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 359 Scotstoun - Glasgow Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Scotstoun - Glasgow Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Scotstoun - Glasgow
Service operates from 20/08/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  359 1
North Frederick Street 09:29
Martha Street 09:29
Argyle Street 09:34
James Watt Street 09:34
Marriott Hotel 09:34
Hydepark Street 09:35
Lime Street 09:42
Harland Street 09:43
Earl Place 09:44
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  359 1 359 2
Earl Place 23:47 15:22
Duncan Avenue 23:47 15:22
Fossil House 23:48 15:23
Marriott Hotel 23:55 15:30
James Watt Street 23:56 15:31
Hielenman's Umbrella 23:57 15:32
Buchanan Street 23:58 15:33
St Vincent Place 00:02 15:37
North Frederick Street 00:04 15:39
1
  • Journey operates Friday
2
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:05:39 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO359.xml using schema version 2.4.