Timetable for the 366 - Govanhill - Pollok Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 366 - Govanhill - Pollok Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 366 Govanhill - Pollok

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 366 Govanhill - Pollok Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Govanhill - Pollok Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Govanhill - Pollok
Service operates from 20/08/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 2 366 2 366 3 366 3
Swimming Pool 17:56 18:35 18:50 19:01 20:33 23:57 00:27 00:57 00:27 00:57
Swimming pool 17:56 18:35 18:50 19:01 20:33 23:57 00:27 00:57 00:27 00:57
Damshot Road 17:57 18:36 18:51 19:02 20:34 23:58 00:28 00:58 00:28 00:58
Broompark Farm 17:59 18:38 18:53 19:04 20:36 00:00 00:30 01:00 00:30 01:00
Cowglen Golf Course 18:00 18:39 18:54 19:05 20:37 00:01 00:31 01:01 00:31 01:01
Pollok Golf Course 18:02 18:41 18:56 19:07 20:39 00:03 00:33 01:03 00:33 01:03
Pollokshaws West Station 18:03 18:42 18:57 19:08 20:40 00:04 00:34 01:04 00:34 01:04
Christian Street 18:04 18:43 18:58 19:09 20:41 00:05 00:35 01:05 00:35 01:05
Leckie Street 18:05 18:44 18:59 19:10 20:42 00:06 00:36 01:06 00:36 01:06
Midlothian Drive 18:06 18:45 19:00 19:11 20:43 00:07 00:37 01:07 00:37 01:07
Queens Park 18:08 18:47 19:02 19:13 20:45 00:09 00:39 01:09 00:39 01:09
Marywood square 18:08 18:47 19:02 19:13 20:45 00:09 00:39 01:09 00:39 01:09
Torrisdale Street 18:09 18:48 19:03 19:14 20:46 00:10 00:40 01:10 00:40 01:10
Victoria Road 18:10 18:49 19:04 19:15 20:47 00:11 00:41 01:11 00:41 01:11
Allison Street 18:10 18:49 19:04 19:15 20:47 00:11 00:41 01:11 00:41 01:11
Cuthbertson Street 18:11 18:50 19:05 19:16 20:48 00:12 00:42 01:12 00:42 01:12
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/09/2018
3
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017
Inbound, Saturday
  366 1 366 1 366 2 366 2 366 2 366 2 366 2 366 2
Swimming Pool 00:27 00:57 17:59 18:14 18:41 19:19 20:33 23:57
Swimming pool 00:27 00:57 17:59 18:14 18:41 19:19 20:33 23:57
Damshot Road 00:28 00:58 18:00 18:15 18:42 19:20 20:34 23:58
Broompark Farm 00:30 01:00 18:02 18:17 18:44 19:22 20:36 00:00
Cowglen Golf Course 00:31 01:01 18:03 18:18 18:45 19:23 20:37 00:01
Pollok Golf Course 00:33 01:03 18:05 18:20 18:47 19:25 20:39 00:03
Pollokshaws West Station 00:34 01:04 18:06 18:21 18:48 19:26 20:40 00:04
Christian Street 00:35 01:05 18:07 18:22 18:49 19:27 20:41 00:05
Leckie Street 00:36 01:06 18:08 18:23 18:50 19:28 20:42 00:06
Midlothian Drive 00:37 01:07 18:09 18:24 18:51 19:29 20:43 00:07
Queens Park 00:39 01:09 18:11 18:26 18:53 19:31 20:45 00:09
Marywood square 00:39 01:09 18:11 18:26 18:53 19:31 20:45 00:09
Torrisdale Street 00:40 01:10 18:12 18:27 18:54 19:32 20:46 00:10
Victoria Road 00:41 01:11 18:13 18:28 18:55 19:33 20:47 00:11
Allison Street 00:41 01:11 18:13 18:28 18:55 19:33 20:47 00:11
Cuthbertson Street 00:42 01:12 18:14 18:29 18:56 19:34 20:48 00:12
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/09/2018
2
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  366 1 366 1 366 366
Swimming Pool 00:27 00:57 18:06 20:33
Swimming pool 00:27 00:57 18:06 20:33
Damshot Road 00:28 00:58 18:07 20:34
Broompark Farm 00:30 01:00 18:09 20:36
Cowglen Golf Course 00:31 01:01 18:10 20:37
Pollok Golf Course 00:33 01:03 18:12 20:39
Pollokshaws West Station 00:34 01:04 18:13 20:40
Christian Street 00:35 01:05 18:14 20:41
Leckie Street 00:36 01:06 18:15 20:42
Midlothian Drive 00:37 01:07 18:16 20:43
Queens Park 00:39 01:09 18:18 20:45
Marywood square 00:39 01:09 18:18 20:45
Torrisdale Street 00:40 01:10 18:19 20:46
Victoria Road 00:41 01:11 18:20 20:47
Allison Street 00:41 01:11 18:20 20:47
Cuthbertson Street 00:42 01:12 18:21 20:48
1
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2017
  • Journey runs 29/05/2018
  • Journey runs 17/07/2018
  • Journey runs 25/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1
Copelaw Street 04:33 05:02 05:29 06:38 07:08 07:36
Kingarth Street 04:33 05:02 05:29 06:38 07:08 07:36
Strathbungo Parish Church 04:34 05:03 05:30 06:39 07:09 07:37
Torrisdale Street 04:34 05:03 05:30 06:39 07:09 07:37
Marywood square 04:35 05:04 05:31 06:40 07:10 07:38
Queens Park 04:35 05:04 05:31 06:40 07:10 07:38
Shawlands Cross 04:36 05:05 05:32 06:41 07:11 07:39
Eastwood Avenue 04:37 05:06 05:33 06:42 07:12 07:40
Shawlands Railway Station 04:37 05:06 05:33 06:42 07:13 07:41
Haggs Road 04:38 05:07 05:34 06:43 07:14 07:42
Christian Street 04:39 05:08 05:35 06:44 07:15 07:43
Pollokshaws West Station 04:40 05:09 05:36 06:45 07:16 07:44
Kennishead Road 04:41 05:10 05:37 06:46 07:16 07:44
Pollok Golf Course 04:41 05:10 05:37 06:46 07:17 07:45
Cowglen Golf Course 04:43 05:12 05:39 06:48 07:18 07:46
Boydstone Road 04:44 05:13 05:40 06:49 07:19 07:47
Boydstone Road 04:44 05:13 05:40 06:49 07:20 07:48
Pollok Centre 04:45 05:14 05:41 06:50 07:21 07:49
Swimming Pool 04:47 05:16 05:43 06:52 07:23 07:51
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1
Copelaw Street 04:22 05:02 06:38 07:19 09:56
Kingarth Street 04:22 05:02 06:38 07:19 09:56
Strathbungo Parish Church 04:23 05:03 06:39 07:20 09:57
Torrisdale Street 04:23 05:03 06:39 07:20 09:57
Marywood square 04:24 05:04 06:40 07:21 09:58
Queens Park 04:24 05:04 06:40 07:21 09:58
Shawlands Cross 04:25 05:05 06:41 07:22 09:59
Eastwood Avenue 04:26 05:06 06:42 07:23 10:00
Shawlands Railway Station 04:26 05:06 06:42 07:24 10:01
Haggs Road 04:27 05:07 06:43 07:25 10:02
Christian Street 04:28 05:08 06:44 07:26 10:03
Pollokshaws West Station 04:29 05:09 06:45 07:27 10:04
Kennishead Road 04:30 05:10 06:46 07:27 10:04
Pollok Golf Course 04:30 05:10 06:46 07:28 10:05
Cowglen Golf Course 04:32 05:12 06:48 07:29 10:06
Boydstone Road 04:33 05:13 06:49 07:30 10:07
Boydstone Road 04:33 05:13 06:49 07:31 10:08
Pollok Centre 04:34 05:14 06:50 07:32 10:09
Swimming Pool 04:36 05:16 06:52 07:34 10:11
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:06:10 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO366.xml using schema version 2.4.