Timetable for the 367 - Pollok - Govanhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 367 - Pollok - Govanhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 367 Pollok - Govanhill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 367 Pollok - Govanhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Pollok - Govanhill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pollok - Govanhill
Service operates from 20/08/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
Swimming Pool 17:35 18:05 19:31 20:00
Swimming pool 17:35 18:05 19:31 20:00
Damshot Road 17:36 18:06 19:32 20:01
Broompark Farm 17:38 18:08 19:34 20:03
Cowglen Golf Course 17:39 18:09 19:35 20:04
Pollok Golf Course 17:41 18:11 19:37 20:06
Pollokshaws West Station 17:42 18:12 19:38 20:07
Christian Street 17:42 18:12 19:38 20:07
Leckie Street 17:43 18:13 19:39 20:08
Midlothian Drive 17:44 18:14 19:40 20:09
Old Parish Church 17:45 18:15 19:41 20:10
Queens Park 17:46 18:16 19:42 20:11
Marywood square 17:47 18:17 19:43 20:12
Torrisdale Street 17:47 18:17 19:43 20:12
Allison Street 17:48 18:18 19:44 20:13
Cuthbertson Street 17:49 18:19 19:45 20:14
Larkfield Bus Depot 17:50 18:20 19:46 20:15
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  367 1 367 1 367 1
Swimming Pool 17:18 18:57 19:59
Swimming pool 17:18 18:57 19:59
Damshot Road 17:19 18:58 20:00
Broompark Farm 17:21 19:00 20:02
Cowglen Golf Course 17:22 19:01 20:03
Pollok Golf Course 17:24 19:03 20:05
Pollokshaws West Station 17:25 19:04 20:06
Christian Street 17:25 19:04 20:06
Leckie Street 17:26 19:05 20:07
Midlothian Drive 17:27 19:06 20:08
Old Parish Church 17:28 19:07 20:09
Queens Park 17:29 19:08 20:10
Marywood square 17:30 19:09 20:11
Torrisdale Street 17:30 19:09 20:11
Allison Street 17:31 19:10 20:12
Cuthbertson Street 17:32 19:11 20:13
Larkfield Bus Depot 17:33 19:12 20:14
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  367 367
Swimming Pool 18:02 18:59
Swimming pool 18:02 18:59
Damshot Road 18:03 19:00
Broompark Farm 18:05 19:02
Cowglen Golf Course 18:06 19:03
Pollok Golf Course 18:08 19:05
Pollokshaws West Station 18:09 19:06
Christian Street 18:09 19:06
Leckie Street 18:10 19:07
Midlothian Drive 18:11 19:08
Old Parish Church 18:12 19:09
Queens Park 18:13 19:10
Marywood square 18:14 19:11
Torrisdale Street 18:14 19:11
Allison Street 18:15 19:12
Cuthbertson Street 18:16 19:13
Larkfield Bus Depot 18:17 19:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
Copelaw Street 05:43 06:22 07:03 07:56
Strathbungo Parish Church 05:44 06:23 07:04 07:57
Torrisdale Street 05:44 06:23 07:04 07:57
Marywood square 05:45 06:24 07:05 07:58
Queens Park 05:45 06:24 07:05 07:58
Shawlands Cross 05:46 06:25 07:06 07:59
Eastwood Avenue 05:46 06:26 07:07 08:00
Shawlands Railway Station 05:47 06:27 07:08 08:01
Pollokshaws West Station 05:50 06:29 07:10 08:03
Pollok Golf Course 05:51 06:30 07:11 08:04
Cowglen Golf Course 05:52 06:32 07:13 08:06
Boydstone Road 05:54 06:33 07:14 08:07
Boydstone Road 05:54 06:34 07:15 08:08
Swimming Pool 05:57 06:37 07:18 08:11
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
Copelaw Street 04:52 05:41 07:43 08:25 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:13
Strathbungo Parish Church 04:53 05:42 07:44 08:26 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:14
Torrisdale Street 04:53 05:42 07:44 08:26 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:14
Marywood square 04:54 05:43 07:45 08:27 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:15
Queens Park 04:54 05:43 07:45 08:27 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:15
Shawlands Cross 04:55 05:44 07:46 08:28 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:16
Eastwood Avenue 04:55 05:44 07:47 08:29 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:17
Shawlands Railway Station 04:56 05:45 07:48 08:30 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:18
Pollokshaws West Station 04:59 05:48 07:50 08:32 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:20
Pollok Golf Course 05:00 05:49 07:51 08:33 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:21
Cowglen Golf Course 05:01 05:50 07:53 08:35 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:23
Boydstone Road 05:03 05:52 07:54 08:36 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:24
Boydstone Road 05:03 05:52 07:55 08:37 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:25
Swimming Pool 05:06 05:55 07:58 08:40 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:28
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  367 367 367 367 367
Copelaw Street 07:12 09:17 10:34 10:54 11:34
Strathbungo Parish Church 07:13 09:18 10:35 10:55 11:35
Torrisdale Street 07:13 09:18 10:35 10:55 11:35
Marywood square 07:14 09:19 10:36 10:56 11:36
Queens Park 07:14 09:19 10:36 10:56 11:36
Shawlands Cross 07:15 09:20 10:37 10:57 11:37
Eastwood Avenue 07:16 09:21 10:38 10:58 11:38
Shawlands Railway Station 07:17 09:22 10:39 10:59 11:39
Pollokshaws West Station 07:19 09:24 10:41 11:01 11:41
Pollok Golf Course 07:20 09:25 10:42 11:02 11:42
Cowglen Golf Course 07:22 09:27 10:44 11:04 11:44
Boydstone Road 07:23 09:28 10:45 11:05 11:45
Boydstone Road 07:24 09:29 10:46 11:06 11:46
Swimming Pool 07:27 09:32 10:49 11:09 11:49
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:06:18 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO367.xml using schema version 2.4.