Timetable for the 368 - Govanhill - Busby Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 368 - Govanhill - Busby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 368 Govanhill - Busby

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 368 Govanhill - Busby Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Govanhill - Busby Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Govanhill - Busby
Service operates from 02/01/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  368 1 368 1
Carfin Street 06:32 07:39
Bankhall Street 06:32 07:39
Boyd Street 06:32 07:39
Nutberry Court 06:33 07:40
Florida Square 06:33 07:40
Florida Crescent 06:33 07:40
Somerville Drive 06:34 07:41
Cathkinview Road 06:34 07:41
Carmunnock Road 06:35 07:42
Bowling Green 06:36 07:43
Broadwood Drive 06:36 07:43
Romney Avenue 06:37 07:44
Church of Christ the King 06:37 07:44
Fetlar Drive 06:38 07:45
Seil Drive 06:38 07:45
Croftfoot Road 06:39 07:46
Glenacre Street 06:39 07:46
St Margaret Mary's RC Church 06:40 07:47
Lainshaw Drive 06:40 07:47
Holmbyre Road 06:41 07:48
Carmunnock By-Pass 06:41 07:48
Kippen Drive 06:47 07:54
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:06:25 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO368.xml using schema version 2.4.