Timetable for the 370 - Hillhead - Tradeston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 370 - Hillhead - Tradeston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 370 Hillhead - Tradeston

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 370 Hillhead - Tradeston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hillhead - Tradeston Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hillhead - Tradeston
Service operates from 23/04/2017 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  370 1 370 1
University Library 09:16 09:46
Boyd Orr building 09:17 09:47
Havelock Street 09:18 09:48
Byres Road 09:19 09:49
Dumbarton Road 09:20 09:50
Bunhouse Road 09:21 09:51
Blantyre Street 09:22 09:52
Haugh Road 09:24 09:54
Derby Street 09:25 09:55
Berkeley Street 09:27 09:57
Bedford Street 09:42 10:12
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:06:33 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO370.xml using schema version 2.4.