Timetable for the 372 - Scotstoun - Milton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 372 - Scotstoun - Milton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 372 Scotstoun - Milton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 372 Scotstoun - Milton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Scotstoun - Milton Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Scotstoun - Milton
Service operates from 17/04/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  372 1 372 1
Harland Cottages 06:02 06:58
Auchentorlie Street 06:06 07:02
Meadows Road 06:07 07:03
Methodist Church 06:07 07:03
Peel Street Stop 1 06:08 07:04
Partick Library 06:09 07:05
Dowanhill Street 06:09 07:05
Chancellor Street 06:10 07:06
Havelock Street 06:10 07:06
Roxburgh Street 06:11 07:07
Vinicombe Street 06:11 07:07
Hamilton Drive 06:12 07:08
Oban Lane 06:13 07:09
Hotspur Street 06:13 07:09
Oran Gate 06:14 07:10
Whitworth Drive 06:16 07:12
Parkside Gardens 06:16 07:12
Parkbrae Avenue 06:17 07:13
Hazlitt Street 06:17 07:13
Hayston street 06:18 07:14
Saracen Street 06:19 07:15
Denmark Street 06:20 07:16
Ashfield Railway Station 06:21 07:17
Kippen Street 06:22 07:18
Ashfield Street 06:23 07:19
Berneray Street 06:24 07:20
Chirnsyde Sports Centre 06:24 07:20
St Augustines Church 06:25 07:21
Milton School 06:26 07:22
Shillay Street 06:27 07:23
Scaraway Street 06:27 07:23
Scaraway Terrace 06:28 07:24
Shapinsay Street 06:29 07:25
Milton Bus Terminus 06:31 07:27
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  372 1 372 1
Harland Cottages 07:45 08:50
Auchentorlie Street 07:49 08:54
Meadows Road 07:50 08:55
Methodist Church 07:50 08:55
Peel Street Stop 1 07:51 08:56
Partick Library 07:52 08:57
Dowanhill Street 07:52 08:57
Chancellor Street 07:53 08:58
Havelock Street 07:53 08:58
Roxburgh Street 07:54 08:59
Vinicombe Street 07:54 08:59
Hamilton Drive 07:55 09:00
Oban Lane 07:56 09:01
Hotspur Street 07:56 09:01
Oran Gate 07:57 09:02
Whitworth Drive 07:59 09:04
Parkside Gardens 07:59 09:04
Parkbrae Avenue 08:00 09:05
Hazlitt Street 08:00 09:05
Hayston street 08:01 09:06
Saracen Street 08:02 09:07
Denmark Street 08:03 09:08
Ashfield Railway Station 08:04 09:09
Kippen Street 08:05 09:10
Ashfield Street 08:06 09:11
Berneray Street 08:07 09:12
Chirnsyde Sports Centre 08:07 09:12
St Augustines Church 08:08 09:13
Milton School 08:09 09:14
Shillay Street 08:10 09:15
Scaraway Street 08:10 09:15
Scaraway Terrace 08:11 09:16
Shapinsay Street 08:12 09:17
Milton Bus Terminus 08:14 09:19
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:06:48 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO372.xml using schema version 2.4.