Timetable for the 374 - Shawlands - Silverburn Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 374 - Shawlands - Silverburn Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Glasgow Citybus Ltd

bus timetable 374 Shawlands - Silverburn Centre

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 374 Shawlands - Silverburn Centre Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Shawlands - Silverburn Centre Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shawlands - Silverburn Centre
Service operates from 17/07/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 2 374 2 374 3 374 3
Silverburn Bus Station 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:56 17:02 07:46 18:10 13:56 14:56 13:56 14:56
Shopping Centre 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 15:57 17:03 07:47 18:11 13:57 14:57 13:57 14:57
Silverburn Shopping Centre 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 15:58 17:04 07:48 18:12 13:58 14:58 13:58 14:58
National Savings Bank 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 16:00 17:06 07:50 18:14 14:00 15:00 14:00 15:00
Kennishead Farm 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 16:02 17:08 07:52 18:16 14:02 15:02 14:02 15:02
Kennisholm Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 16:03 17:09 07:53 18:17 14:03 15:03 14:03 15:03
Hopeman Drive 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 16:04 17:10 07:54 18:18 14:04 15:04 14:04 15:04
Hopeman Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 16:04 17:10 07:54 18:18 14:04 15:04 14:04 15:04
Hopeman Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 16:04 17:10 07:54 18:18 14:04 15:04 14:04 15:04
St Vincent's RC Primary School 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 16:05 17:11 07:55 18:19 14:05 15:05 14:05 15:05
Kiloran Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 16:06 17:12 07:56 18:20 14:06 15:06 14:06 15:06
Viking Way 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07 17:13 07:57 18:21 14:07 15:07 14:07 15:07
Thornliebank Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07 17:13 07:57 18:21 14:07 15:07 14:07 15:07
Eastwood cemetery 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:07 17:13 07:57 18:21 14:07 15:07 14:07 15:07
Bangorshill Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:08 17:14 07:58 18:22 14:08 15:08 14:08 15:08
Eastwood Crescent 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 16:09 17:15 07:59 18:23 14:09 15:09 14:09 15:09
Spiersbridge Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 16:10 17:16 08:00 18:24 14:10 15:10 14:10 15:10
Woodlands Park 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 16:11 17:17 08:01 18:25 14:11 15:11 14:11 15:11
Inglestone Avenue 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 16:12 17:18 08:02 18:26 14:12 15:12 14:12 15:12
Woodfarm High School 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 16:13 17:19 08:03 18:27 14:13 15:13 14:13 15:13
Moorburn Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 16:13 17:19 08:03 18:27 14:13 15:13 14:13 15:13
Ravenscliffe Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 16:14 17:20 08:04 18:28 14:14 15:14 14:14 15:14
Belmont Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 16:14 17:20 08:04 18:28 14:14 15:14 14:14 15:14
Elliot Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 16:15 17:21 08:05 18:29 14:15 15:15 14:15 15:15
Park Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 16:16 17:22 08:06 18:30 14:16 15:16 14:16 15:16
Montgomery Drive 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 16:17 17:23 08:07 18:31 14:17 15:17 14:17 15:17
Berryhill Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 16:18 17:24 08:08 18:32 14:18 15:18 14:18 15:18
Fenwick Place 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 16:18 17:24 08:08 18:32 14:18 15:18 14:18 15:18
Lotterburn Drive 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 16:19 17:25 08:09 18:33 14:19 15:19 14:19 15:19
Broomley Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 16:20 17:26 08:10 18:34 14:20 15:20 14:20 15:20
Etive Drive 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 16:21 17:27 08:11 18:35 14:21 15:21 14:21 15:21
Drumby Crescent 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 17:28 08:12 18:36 14:22 15:22 14:22 15:22
Golf Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 16:23 17:29 08:13 18:37 14:23 15:23 14:23 15:23
Queens Gate 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 16:24 17:30 08:14 18:38 14:24 15:24 14:24 15:24
Mearns Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 16:25 17:31 08:15 18:39 14:25 15:25 14:25 15:25
Strawhill Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26 17:32 08:16 18:40 14:26 15:26 14:26 15:26
Cecil Street 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 16:26 17:32 08:16 18:40 14:26 15:26 14:26 15:26
Mearns Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 16:27 17:33 08:17 18:41 14:27 15:27 14:27 15:27
Clarkston Halls 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 16:29 17:35 08:19 18:43 14:29 15:29 14:29 15:29
Stamperland Gardens 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 16:30 17:36 08:20   14:30 15:30 14:30 15:30
Beechlands Avenue 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 16:30 17:36 08:20   14:30 15:30 14:30 15:30
Williamwood Drive 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 16:31 17:37 08:21   14:31 15:31 14:31 15:31
Parklands Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 16:32 17:38 08:22   14:32 15:32 14:32 15:32
Parklands Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 16:33 17:39 08:23   14:33 15:33 14:33 15:33
Bute Gardens 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 16:33 17:39 08:23   14:33 15:33 14:33 15:33
Bogton Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 16:33 17:39 08:23   14:33 15:33 14:33 15:33
Brenfield Drive 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 16:34 17:40 08:24   14:34 15:34 14:34 15:34
Sween Avenue 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:41 08:25   14:35 15:35 14:35 15:35
Netherlee Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:41 08:25   14:35 15:35 14:35 15:35
Gavinton Street 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 16:37 17:43 08:27   14:37 15:37 14:37 15:37
Brunton Street 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 16:38 17:44 08:28   14:38 15:38 14:38 15:38
Merrylee Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 16:38 17:44 08:28   14:38 15:38 14:38 15:38
Glasserton Place 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 16:39 17:45 08:29   14:39 15:39 14:39 15:39
Cherrybank Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 16:40 17:46     14:40 15:40    
Burrelton Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 16:40 17:46 08:30   14:40 15:40 14:40 15:40
Earls Park Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 16:41 17:47 08:31   14:41 15:41 14:41 15:41
Tankerland Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 16:42 17:48 08:32   14:42 15:42 14:42 15:42
Tulloch Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 16:42 17:48 08:32   14:42 15:42 14:42 15:42
Gryffe Street 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:43 17:49 08:33   14:43 15:43 14:43 15:43
Brisbane Street 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:44 17:50 08:34   14:44 15:44 14:44 15:44
Langside College 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:51 08:35   14:45 15:45 14:45 15:45
Valeview Terrace 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:52 08:36   14:46 15:46 14:46 15:46
Algie Street 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:53 08:37   14:47 15:47 14:47 15:47
Blairhall Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:48 17:54 08:38   14:48 15:48 14:48 15:48
Tantallon Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:56 08:40   14:50 15:50 14:50 15:50
Frankfort Street 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:56 08:40   14:50 15:50 14:50 15:50
Waverley Gardens 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:58 08:42   14:52 15:52 14:52 15:52
Norham Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:58 08:42   14:52 15:52 14:52 15:52
Quentin Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:59 08:43   14:53 15:53 14:53 15:53
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
  • NOT ON SCHOOL DAYS
3
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
  • SCHOOL DAYS ONLY
Inbound, Saturday
  374 374 374 374 374 374 374 374 374 374
Silverburn Bus Station 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Shopping Centre 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Silverburn Shopping Centre 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
National Savings Bank 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Kennishead Farm 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Kennisholm Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Hopeman Drive 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Hopeman Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Hopeman Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
St Vincent's RC Primary School 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Kiloran Street 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Viking Way 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Thornliebank Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Eastwood cemetery 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Bangorshill Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Eastwood Crescent 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Spiersbridge Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Woodlands Park 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Inglestone Avenue 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Woodfarm High School 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Moorburn Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Ravenscliffe Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Belmont Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Elliot Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Park Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Montgomery Drive 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Berryhill Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Fenwick Place 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Lotterburn Drive 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Broomley Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Etive Drive 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Drumby Crescent 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Golf Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Queens Gate 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Mearns Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Strawhill Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Cecil Street 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mearns Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Clarkston Halls 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Stamperland Gardens 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Beechlands Avenue 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Williamwood Drive 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  
Parklands Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Parklands Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Bute Gardens 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Bogton Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Brenfield Drive 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Sween Avenue 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Netherlee Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Gavinton Street 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Brunton Street 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Merrylee Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Glasserton Place 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Cherrybank Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Burrelton Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Earls Park Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Tankerland Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Tulloch Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Gryffe Street 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Brisbane Street 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Langside College 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
Valeview Terrace 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Algie Street 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
Blairhall Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Tantallon Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Frankfort Street 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Waverley Gardens 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
Norham Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
Quentin Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  374 1 374 1 374 2 374 2 374 2 374 2 374 2 374 2 374 2 374 3 374 3 374 4 374 4 374 3
Clarkston Halls 07:13                          
Mearns Road 07:14                          
Strawhill Road 07:15                          
Cecil Street 07:15                          
Mearns Road 07:17                          
Golf Road 07:18                          
Seres Road 07:20                          
Carrick Crescent 07:20                          
Denholm Drive 07:21                          
Fenwick Place 07:22                          
Berryhill Road 07:23                          
Montgomery Drive 07:23                          
Park Road 07:24                          
Orchard Drive 07:25                          
Elliot Avenue 07:25                          
Belmont Drive 07:26                          
Ravenscliffe Drive 07:27                          
Moorburn Avenue 07:28                          
Woodfarm High School 07:29                          
Inglestone Avenue 07:29                          
Glenwood Drive 07:30                          
Spiersbridge Avenue 07:32                          
Eastwood Crescent 07:32                          
Bangorshill Street 07:33                          
Boydstone Road 07:34                          
Thornliebank Road 07:34                          
Viking Way 07:35                          
Kiloran Street 07:35                          
Harport Street 07:36                          
Community Centre 07:37                          
Hopeman Avenue 07:37                          
Hopeman Drive 07:38                          
Kennishead Farm 07:39                          
National Savings Bank 07:41                          
Boydstone Road 07:41                          
Pollok Centre 07:42                          
Swimming Pool 07:43                          
Silverburn Bus Station 07:44                          
Quentin Street   18:05 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 17:00 08:45 14:56 15:56 07:40 15:57 07:45
Norham Street   18:05 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 17:00 08:45 14:56 15:56 07:40 15:57 07:45
Waverley Gardens   18:05 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 17:00 08:45 14:56 15:56 07:40 15:57 07:45
Frankfort Street   18:06 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 17:01 08:46 14:57 15:57 07:41 15:58 07:46
Tantallon Road   18:07 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 17:02 08:47 14:58 15:58 07:42 15:59 07:47
Blairhall Avenue   18:07 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 17:02 08:47 14:58 15:58 07:42 15:59 07:47
Overdale Avenue   18:08 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 17:03 08:48 14:59 15:59 07:43 16:00 07:48
Valeview Terrace   18:10 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:05 08:50 15:01 16:01 07:45 16:02 07:50
Langside College   18:10 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:05 08:50 15:01 16:01 07:45 16:02 07:50
Brisbane Street   18:11 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:06 08:51 15:02 16:02 07:46 16:03 07:51
Gryffe Street   18:12 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:07 08:52 15:03 16:03 07:47 16:04 07:52
Orchy Street   18:13 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:08 08:53 15:04 16:04 07:48 16:05 07:53
Tankerland Road   18:15 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:10 08:54 15:06 16:06 07:49 16:06 07:54
Earls Park Avenue   18:16 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 17:11 08:55 15:07 16:07 07:50 16:07 07:55
Burrelton Road   18:17 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 17:12 08:56 15:08 16:08 07:51 16:08 07:56
Ashmore Road   18:18 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:13 08:57 15:09 16:09 07:52 16:09 07:57
Cherrybank Road   18:19 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:14   15:10 16:10      
Glasserton Place     10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:14 08:58 15:10 16:10 07:53 16:10 07:58
Merrylee Road     10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 17:15 08:59 15:11 16:11 07:54 16:11 07:59
Brunton Street     10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 17:16 09:00 15:12 16:12 07:56 16:12 08:00
Gavinton Street     10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:17 09:01 15:13 16:13 07:57 16:13 08:01
Brenfield Drive     10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:17 09:01 15:13 16:13 07:59 16:13 08:01
Sween Avenue     10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:19 09:03 15:15 16:15 08:01 16:15 08:03
Netherlee Road     10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:19 09:03 15:15 16:15 08:01 16:15 08:03
Clarkston Road     10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 17:20 09:04 15:16 16:16 08:03 16:16 08:04
Bogton Avenue     10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:21 09:05 15:17 16:17 08:03 16:17 08:05
Bute Gardens     10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:21 09:05 15:17 16:17 08:04 16:17 08:05
Parklands Road     10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:22 09:06 15:18 16:18 08:05 16:18 08:06
Linnpark Avenue     10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:22 09:06 15:18 16:18 08:06 16:18 08:06
Williamwood Drive     10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:23 09:07 15:19 16:19 08:06 16:19 08:07
Beechlands Avenue     10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:24 09:08 15:20 16:20 08:08 16:20 08:08
Stamperland Gardens     10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:25 09:09 15:21 16:21 08:08 16:21 08:09
Clarkston Halls     10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:26 09:10 15:22 16:22 08:10 16:22 08:10
Mearns Road     10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:27 09:11 15:23 16:23 08:11 16:23 08:11
Strawhill Road     10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:28 09:12 15:24 16:24 08:12 16:24 08:12
Cecil Street     10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 17:28 09:12 15:24 16:24 08:12 16:24 08:12
Mearns Road     10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:30 09:14 15:26 16:26 08:14 16:26 08:14
Golf Road     10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:31 09:15 15:27 16:27 08:16 16:27 08:15
Seres Road     10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:33 09:17 15:29 16:29 08:19 16:29 08:17
Carrick Crescent     10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:33 09:17 15:29 16:29 08:19 16:29 08:17
Denholm Drive     10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:34 09:18 15:30 16:30 08:22 16:30 08:18
Fenwick Place     10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 17:35 09:19 15:31 16:31 08:23 16:31 08:19
Berryhill Road     10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:36 09:20 15:32 16:32 08:24 16:32 08:20
Montgomery Drive     10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:36 09:20 15:32 16:32 08:24 16:32 08:20
Park Road     10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:37 09:21 15:33 16:33 08:25 16:33 08:21
Orchard Drive     10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:38 09:22 15:34 16:34 08:26 16:34 08:22
Elliot Avenue     10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:38 09:22 15:34 16:34 08:26 16:34 08:22
Belmont Drive     10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:39 09:23 15:35 16:35 08:27 16:35 08:23
Ravenscliffe Drive     10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:40 09:24 15:36 16:36 08:28 16:36 08:24
Moorburn Avenue     10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:41 09:25 15:37 16:37 08:29 16:37 08:25
Woodfarm High School     10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:42 09:26 15:38 16:38 08:30 16:38 08:26
Inglestone Avenue     10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:42 09:26 15:38 16:38 08:31 16:38 08:26
Glenwood Drive     10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:43 09:27 15:39 16:39 08:31 16:39 08:27
Spiersbridge Avenue     10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:45 09:29 15:41 16:41 08:33 16:41 08:29
Eastwood Crescent     10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:45 09:29 15:41 16:41 08:34 16:41 08:29
Bangorshill Street     10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:46 09:30 15:42 16:42 08:35 16:42 08:30
Boydstone Road     10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:47 09:31 15:43 16:43 08:36 16:43 08:31
Thornliebank Road     10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:47 09:31 15:43 16:43 08:36 16:43 08:31
Viking Way     10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:48 09:32 15:44 16:44 08:37 16:44 08:32
Kiloran Street     10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:48 09:32 15:44 16:44 08:38 16:44 08:32
Harport Street     10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:49 09:33 15:45 16:45 08:39 16:45 08:33
Community Centre     10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:50 09:34 15:46 16:46 08:40 16:46 08:34
Hopeman Avenue     10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:50 09:34 15:46 16:46 08:40 16:46 08:34
Hopeman Drive     10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:51 09:35 15:47 16:47 08:41 16:47 08:35
Kennishead Farm     10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:52 09:36 15:48 16:48 08:42 16:48 08:36
National Savings Bank     10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:54 09:38 15:50 16:50 08:44 16:50 08:38
Boydstone Road     10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:54 09:38 15:50 16:50 08:44 16:50 08:38
Pollok Centre     10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:55 09:39 15:51 16:51 08:45 16:51 08:39
Swimming Pool     10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:56 09:40 15:52 16:52 08:46 16:52 08:40
Silverburn Bus Station     10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:57 09:41 15:53 16:53 08:47 16:53 08:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  374 4
Clarkston Halls  
Mearns Road  
Strawhill Road  
Cecil Street  
Mearns Road  
Golf Road  
Seres Road  
Carrick Crescent  
Denholm Drive  
Fenwick Place  
Berryhill Road  
Montgomery Drive  
Park Road  
Orchard Drive  
Elliot Avenue  
Belmont Drive  
Ravenscliffe Drive  
Moorburn Avenue  
Woodfarm High School  
Inglestone Avenue  
Glenwood Drive  
Spiersbridge Avenue  
Eastwood Crescent  
Bangorshill Street  
Boydstone Road  
Thornliebank Road  
Viking Way  
Kiloran Street  
Harport Street  
Community Centre  
Hopeman Avenue  
Hopeman Drive  
Kennishead Farm  
National Savings Bank  
Boydstone Road  
Pollok Centre  
Swimming Pool  
Silverburn Bus Station  
Quentin Street 14:57
Norham Street 14:57
Waverley Gardens 14:57
Frankfort Street 14:58
Tantallon Road 14:59
Blairhall Avenue 14:59
Overdale Avenue 15:00
Valeview Terrace 15:02
Langside College 15:02
Brisbane Street 15:03
Gryffe Street 15:04
Orchy Street 15:05
Tankerland Road 15:07
Earls Park Avenue 15:08
Burrelton Road 15:09
Ashmore Road  
Cherrybank Road  
Glasserton Place  
Merrylee Road 15:11
Brunton Street 15:12
Gavinton Street 15:13
Brenfield Drive 15:13
Sween Avenue 15:15
Netherlee Road 15:15
Clarkston Road 15:16
Bogton Avenue 15:17
Bute Gardens 15:17
Parklands Road 15:18
Linnpark Avenue 15:18
Williamwood Drive 15:19
Beechlands Avenue 15:20
Stamperland Gardens 15:21
Clarkston Halls 15:22
Mearns Road 15:23
Strawhill Road 15:24
Cecil Street 15:24
Mearns Road 15:26
Golf Road 15:27
Seres Road 15:29
Carrick Crescent 15:29
Denholm Drive 15:30
Fenwick Place 15:31
Berryhill Road 15:32
Montgomery Drive 15:32
Park Road 15:33
Orchard Drive 15:34
Elliot Avenue 15:34
Belmont Drive 15:35
Ravenscliffe Drive 15:36
Moorburn Avenue 15:37
Woodfarm High School 15:38
Inglestone Avenue 15:38
Glenwood Drive 15:39
Spiersbridge Avenue 15:41
Eastwood Crescent 15:41
Bangorshill Street 15:42
Boydstone Road 15:43
Thornliebank Road 15:43
Viking Way 15:44
Kiloran Street 15:44
Harport Street 15:45
Community Centre 15:46
Hopeman Avenue 15:46
Hopeman Drive 15:47
Kennishead Farm 15:48
National Savings Bank 15:50
Boydstone Road 15:50
Pollok Centre 15:51
Swimming Pool 15:52
Silverburn Bus Station 15:53
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2017 until 24/03/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
3
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2017 until 24/03/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
  • NOT ON SCHOOL DAYS
4
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2017 until 24/03/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
  • SCHOOL DAYS ONLY
Outbound, Saturday
  374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1 374 1
Quentin Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Norham Street 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Waverley Gardens 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Frankfort Street 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56
Tantallon Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57
Blairhall Avenue 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57
Overdale Avenue 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58
Valeview Terrace 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00
Langside College 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:00
Brisbane Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01
Gryffe Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02
Orchy Street 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:03
Tankerland Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05
Earls Park Avenue 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06
Burrelton Road 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07
Ashmore Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08
Cherrybank Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09
Glasserton Place 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09
Merrylee Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10
Brunton Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11
Gavinton Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12
Brenfield Drive 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12
Sween Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14
Netherlee Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14
Clarkston Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15
Bogton Avenue 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16
Bute Gardens 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16
Parklands Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:17
Linnpark Avenue 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:17
Williamwood Drive 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18
Beechlands Avenue 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19
Stamperland Gardens 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20
Clarkston Halls 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21
Mearns Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22
Strawhill Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:23
Cecil Street 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:23
Mearns Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:25
Golf Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27  
Seres Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Carrick Crescent 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Denholm Drive 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Fenwick Place 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  
Berryhill Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Montgomery Drive 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Park Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Orchard Drive 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Elliot Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Belmont Drive 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Ravenscliffe Drive 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36  
Moorburn Avenue 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Woodfarm High School 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Inglestone Avenue 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Glenwood Drive 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Spiersbridge Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Eastwood Crescent 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Bangorshill Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Boydstone Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Thornliebank Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Viking Way 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Kiloran Street 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
Harport Street 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
Community Centre 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Hopeman Avenue 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46  
Hopeman Drive 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
Kennishead Farm 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
National Savings Bank 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Boydstone Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Pollok Centre 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Swimming Pool 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
Silverburn Bus Station 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
1
  • Journey does not run 17/07/2017 until 24/03/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:49:13 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO374.xml using schema version 2.4.