Timetable for the 376 - Robroyston - Gorbals Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 376 - Robroyston - Gorbals Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 376 Robroyston - Gorbals

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 376 Robroyston - Gorbals Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Robroyston - Gorbals Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Robroyston - Gorbals
Service operates from 23/10/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  376 1 376 1 376 1 376 1 376 1
Cumberland Street 04:36 05:26 05:54 06:23 06:49
Sandiefield Road 04:36 05:26 05:54 06:23 06:49
Saint Lukes Terrace 04:37 05:27 05:55 06:24 06:50
Ballater St 04:37 05:27 05:55 06:24 06:50
Blackfriars Street 04:40 05:30 05:58 06:27 06:53
High St Station 04:41 05:31 05:59 06:28 06:54
Rottenrow East 04:42 05:32 06:00 06:29 06:55
Standburn Road 04:53 05:43 06:11 06:40 07:06
Brookfield Drive 04:56 05:46 06:14 06:43 07:09
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  376 1 376 1 376 1
Cumberland Street 06:45 07:25 08:52
Sandiefield Road 06:45 07:25 08:52
Saint Lukes Terrace 06:46 07:26 08:53
Ballater St 06:46 07:26 08:53
Blackfriars Street 06:49 07:29 08:56
High St Station 06:50 07:30 08:57
Rottenrow East 06:51 07:31 08:58
Standburn Road 07:02 07:42 09:09
Brookfield Drive 07:05 07:45 09:12
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  376 376
Cumberland Street 07:14 09:10
Sandiefield Road 07:14 09:10
Saint Lukes Terrace 07:15 09:11
Ballater St 07:15 09:11
Blackfriars Street 07:18 09:14
High St Station 07:19 09:15
Rottenrow East 07:20 09:16
Standburn Road 07:31 09:27
Brookfield Drive 07:34 09:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  376 1 376 1 376 1
Brookfield Drive 18:02 18:59 22:22
Auchinleck Avenue 18:04 19:01 22:24
Cathedral Square 18:14 19:11 22:34
Duke Street 18:14 19:11 22:34
High St Station 18:15 19:12 22:35
Blackfriars Street 18:16 19:13 22:36
Greendyke Street 18:18 19:15 22:38
Ballater St 18:19 19:16 22:39
Saint Ninian Terrace 18:20 19:17 22:40
Sandiefield Road 18:21 19:18 22:41
Cumberland Street 18:22 19:19 22:42
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  376 1 376 1 376 1
Brookfield Drive 17:58 18:58 22:22
Auchinleck Avenue 18:00 19:00 22:24
Cathedral Square 18:11 19:10 22:34
Duke Street 18:11 19:10 22:34
High St Station 18:12 19:11 22:35
Blackfriars Street 18:13 19:12 22:36
Greendyke Street 18:15 19:14 22:38
Ballater St 18:17 19:15 22:39
Saint Ninian Terrace 18:17 19:16 22:40
Sandiefield Road 18:19 19:17 22:41
Cumberland Street 18:20 19:18 22:42
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:06:57 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO376.xml using schema version 2.4.