Timetable for the 384 - Hutchesontown - Parkhead Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 384 - Hutchesontown - Parkhead Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 384 Hutchesontown - Parkhead

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 384 Hutchesontown - Parkhead Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hutchesontown - Parkhead Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Hutchesontown - Parkhead
Service operates from 17/01/2016 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  384 1 384 1
East Wellington Street 18:13 18:43
Reid Street 18:19 18:48
Trafalgar Street 18:20 18:49
Polmadie Road 18:24 18:52
Caledonia Road 18:25 18:53
Southern Necropolis 18:25 18:53
Lawmoor Street 18:26 18:54
Camden Street 18:27 18:55
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  384 1 384 1
East Wellington Street 18:13 18:43
Reid Street 18:19 18:48
Trafalgar Street 18:20 18:49
Polmadie Road 18:24 18:52
Caledonia Road 18:25 18:53
Southern Necropolis 18:25 18:53
Lawmoor Street 18:26 18:54
Camden Street 18:27 18:55
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  384 1 384 1
Kidston Terrace 07:00 07:30
Lawmoor Street 07:00 07:30
Southern Necropolis 07:01 07:31
Caledonia Road 07:02 07:32
Polmadie Road 07:03 07:33
Newhall Street 07:06 07:36
Reid Street 07:07 07:37
Dechmont Street 07:13 07:43
Gallowgate 07:13 07:43
Parkhead Cross 07:14 07:44
East Wellington Street 07:15 07:45
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:07:53 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO384.xml using schema version 2.4.