Timetable for the 43 - Easterhouse - Parkhead or Glasgow Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 43 - Easterhouse - Parkhead or Glasgow Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Glasgow (No1) Ltd

bus timetable 43 Easterhouse - Parkhead or Glasgow

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 43 Easterhouse - Parkhead or Glasgow Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Easterhouse - Parkhead or Glasgow Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Easterhouse - Parkhead or Glasgow
Service operates from 19/04/2015 until 01/01/2050
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
East Wellington Street 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Myreside Street 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Rigby Street 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Marfield Street 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Barnton Street 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Conniston Street 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Carntyne Road 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Haymarket Street 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Lightburn Place 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Gantock Crescent 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Stepps Road 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Queenslie Industrial Estate 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Bartiebeith Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Barlanark Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Garvel Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Wellhouse Road 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Wellhouse Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Banton Place 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Ware Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Struie Street 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Baldinnie Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Easterhouse Baths 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
East Wellington Street 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Myreside Street 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Rigby Street 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Marfield Street 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Barnton Street 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Conniston Street 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Carntyne Road 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Haymarket Street 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Lightburn Place 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Gantock Crescent 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Stepps Road 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Queenslie Industrial Estate 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Bartiebeith Road 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Barlanark Road 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Garvel Road 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Wellhouse Road 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Wellhouse Road 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Banton Place 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Ware Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Struie Street 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Baldinnie Road 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Easterhouse Baths 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
East Wellington Street 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Myreside Street 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Rigby Street 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Marfield Street 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Barnton Street 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Conniston Street 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Carntyne Road 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Haymarket Street 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Lightburn Place 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Gantock Crescent 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Stepps Road 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Queenslie Industrial Estate 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Bartiebeith Road 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Barlanark Road 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Garvel Road 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Wellhouse Road 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Wellhouse Road 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Banton Place 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Ware Road 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Struie Street 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Baldinnie Road 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Easterhouse Baths 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
East Wellington Street 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Myreside Street 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Rigby Street 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Marfield Street 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Barnton Street 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Conniston Street 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Carntyne Road 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Haymarket Street 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Lightburn Place 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Gantock Crescent 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Stepps Road 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Queenslie Industrial Estate 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Bartiebeith Road 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Barlanark Road 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Garvel Road 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Wellhouse Road 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Wellhouse Road 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Banton Place 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Ware Road 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Struie Street 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Baldinnie Road 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Easterhouse Baths 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43
East Wellington Street 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Myreside Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Rigby Street 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Marfield Street 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Barnton Street 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Conniston Street 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Carntyne Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Haymarket Street 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Lightburn Place 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Gantock Crescent 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Stepps Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Queenslie Industrial Estate 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Bartiebeith Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Barlanark Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Garvel Road 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Wellhouse Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wellhouse Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Banton Place 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Ware Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Struie Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Baldinnie Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Easterhouse Baths 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Shopping Centre 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bogbain Road 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bogbain Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Baldinnie Road 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Struie Street 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Ware Road 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Banton Place 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Stepford Place 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Aultmore Road 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Hallhill Road 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Garvel Road 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Barlanark Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Bartiebeith Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Queenslie Ind Estate 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Stepps Road 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Tynecastle Crescent 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Lightburn Place 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Haymarket Street 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Conniston Street 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Barnton Street 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
South Carntyne Church 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Quarryknowe Street 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Ravel Row 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Parkhead Cross 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
East Wellington Street 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Shopping Centre 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Bogbain Road 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Bogbain Road 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Baldinnie Road 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Struie Street 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Ware Road 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Banton Place 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Stepford Place 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Aultmore Road 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Hallhill Road 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Garvel Road 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Barlanark Road 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bartiebeith Road 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Queenslie Ind Estate 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Stepps Road 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Tynecastle Crescent 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Lightburn Place 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Haymarket Street 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Conniston Street 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Barnton Street 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
South Carntyne Church 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Quarryknowe Street 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Ravel Row 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Parkhead Cross 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
East Wellington Street 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Shopping Centre 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bogbain Road 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bogbain Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Baldinnie Road 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Struie Street 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Ware Road 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Banton Place 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Stepford Place 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Aultmore Road 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Hallhill Road 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Garvel Road 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Barlanark Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Bartiebeith Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Queenslie Ind Estate 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Stepps Road 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Tynecastle Crescent 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Lightburn Place 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Haymarket Street 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Conniston Street 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Barnton Street 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
South Carntyne Church 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Quarryknowe Street 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Ravel Row 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Parkhead Cross 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
East Wellington Street 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Shopping Centre 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Bogbain Road 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Bogbain Road 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Baldinnie Road 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Struie Street 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Ware Road 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Banton Place 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Stepford Place 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Aultmore Road 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Hallhill Road 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Garvel Road 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Barlanark Road 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bartiebeith Road 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Queenslie Ind Estate 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Stepps Road 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Tynecastle Crescent 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Lightburn Place 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Haymarket Street 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Conniston Street 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Barnton Street 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
South Carntyne Church 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Quarryknowe Street 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Ravel Row 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Parkhead Cross 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
East Wellington Street 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 16/07/2018
  • Journey runs 24/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43 43
Shopping Centre 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bogbain Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bogbain Road 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Baldinnie Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Struie Street 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Ware Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Banton Place 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Stepford Place 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Aultmore Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Hallhill Road 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Garvel Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Barlanark Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Bartiebeith Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Queenslie Ind Estate 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Stepps Road 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Tynecastle Crescent 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Lightburn Place 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Haymarket Street 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Conniston Street 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Barnton Street 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
South Carntyne Church 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Quarryknowe Street 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Ravel Row 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Parkhead Cross 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
East Wellington Street 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:52:07 BST 2018 from source document SVRFWAO043.xml using schema version 2.4.