Timetable for the 104 - Milton of Leys - School service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 104 - Milton of Leys - School service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Highland Country Buses Ltd

bus timetable 104 Milton of Leys - School service

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 104 Milton of Leys - School service Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Milton of Leys - School service Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Milton of Leys - School service
Service operates from 16/04/2018 until 16/04/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  104 1 104 1 104 2 104 3 104 4 104 4
Millburn Academy 12:35 12:35 12:35 15:45 15:45 15:45
Darnaway Road 12:36 12:36     15:46 15:46
Fraser Park 12:37 12:37     15:47 15:47
Wimberley Way 12:38 12:38     15:48 15:48
Petrol Station 12:38 12:38     15:48 15:48
Retail Park 12:41 12:41     15:51 15:51
Wester Inshes Place 12:43 12:43     15:53 15:53
Diriebught Road     12:35 15:45    
King Duncans Road     12:36 15:46    
Cedarwood Drive 12:46 12:46 12:45 15:55 15:56 15:56
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-104-HI-20180416_20180510_092646.cif
  • Display 104B on destination screen.
2
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-104-HI-20180416_20180510_092646.cif
  • Display 104A on destination screen.
3
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-104-HI-20180416_20180510_092646.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
  • Display 104A on destination screen.
4
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-104-HI-20180416_20180510_092646.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
  • Display 104B on destination screen.
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  104 1 104 2 104 2
Pinewood Court 08:05 08:10  
Ashwood Grove 08:06 08:10  
Ebony Drive 08:07 08:11  
Greenwood Court 08:08 08:11  
Elmwood Avenue 08:09 08:12  
Wester Inshes Place 08:15    
Petrol Station 08:23 08:20  
Wimberley Way 08:24 08:21  
Fraser Park 08:25 08:22  
Darnaway Road 08:26 08:22  
Diriebught Court 08:29 08:24  
Cedarwood Drive     08:10
King Duncans Road     08:27
Millburn Academy 08:30 08:25 08:30
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-104-HI-20180416_20180510_092646.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
  • Commence journey at Greenwood Drive.Observe all stops to Matalan, then v
  • Display 104B on destination screen.
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-104-HI-20180416_20180510_092646.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
  • Display 104A on destination screen.
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:49:39 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIBO104.xml using schema version 2.4.