Timetable for the 1B - Tain - Scotsburn circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1B - Tain - Scotsburn circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Easter Ross Coach Co (LLP)

bus timetable 1B Tain - Scotsburn circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1B Tain - Scotsburn circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tain - Scotsburn circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tain - Scotsburn circular
Service operates from 04/05/2014 until 10/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1B 1 1B 1 1B 1
Post Office 07:45 14:45  
Arthurville Court 07:50    
Alandale 07:55    
Farm Rd End 08:05    
Junction 08:15    
Road End 08:20    
Shell Garage 08:32    
Bus Depot 08:33    
Royal Academy 08:35   15:45
Craighill Primary School 08:40 15:00  
Post Office 08:45    
Arthurville Court   15:05 15:50
Alandale   15:10 15:55
Farm Rd End   15:20 16:05
Junction   15:25 16:10
Road End   15:30 16:15
Shell Garage   15:38 16:19
Bus Depot   15:39  
Royal Academy   15:40  
Post Office     16:20
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-1B-GRT-20140504_20180510_090746.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
  • School Days Only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:18:27 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIAO001B.xml using schema version 2.4.