Timetable for the 20 - Nairn - local service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20 - Nairn - local service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by D & E Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 20 Nairn - local service

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20 Nairn - local service Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Nairn - local service Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nairn - local service
Service operates from 21/01/2013 until 21/01/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 20 20 20 20 20
Sainsburys 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25   14:20
Balmakeith Drive 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27    
Barbour Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28    
Househill Terrace 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28    
Cemetery Entrance 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30    
Lochloy Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32   14:24
Bank of Scotland 09:55 10:55 11:55   13:55 14:25
Elizabeth Street 09:57 10:57 11:57   13:57 14:27
Mill Road Flats 09:58 10:58 11:58   13:58  
Hospital 10:00 11:00 12:00   14:00  
Fraser Park 09:40 10:40 11:40   13:40  
Beech Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41   13:41  
Duncan Drive 09:42 10:42 11:42   13:42  
Loch Avenue 09:42 10:42 11:42   13:42  
Spar Shop 09:44 10:44 11:44   13:44  
Cameron Road 09:44 10:44 11:44   13:44  
A96 Junction 09:45 10:45 11:45   13:45  
Tradespark Road 09:45 10:45 11:45   13:45  
Morlich Crescent 09:47 10:47 11:47   13:47  
Beech Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48   13:48  
Wyvis Drive 09:48 10:48 11:48   13:48  
Bus Station 10:03 11:03 12:03   14:03  
Bank of Scotland 09:55 10:55 11:55   13:55  
Elizabeth Street 09:57 10:57 11:57   13:57  
Mill Road Flats 09:58 10:58 11:58   13:58  
Hospital 10:00 11:00 12:00   14:00  
Bus Station 10:03 11:03 12:03   14:03  
St Ninian Road 10:04 11:04 12:04   14:04  
Lochloy Road 10:05 11:05 12:05   14:05  
Clubhouse 10:06 11:06 12:06   14:06  
Osprey Crescent 10:12 11:12 12:12   14:12  
Clubhouse 10:14 11:14 12:14   14:14  
Railway Bridge 10:14 11:14 12:14   14:14  
Sainsburys 10:16 11:16 12:16   14:16  
Outbound, Saturday
  20 20 20 20 20 20
Sainsburys 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25   14:20
Balmakeith Drive 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27    
Barbour Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28    
Househill Terrace 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28    
Cemetery Entrance 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30    
Lochloy Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32   14:24
Bank of Scotland 09:55 10:55 11:55   13:55 14:25
Elizabeth Street 09:57 10:57 11:57   13:57 14:27
Mill Road Flats 09:58 10:58 11:58   13:58  
Hospital 10:00 11:00 12:00   14:00  
Fraser Park 09:40 10:40 11:40   13:40  
Beech Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41   13:41  
Duncan Drive 09:42 10:42 11:42   13:42  
Loch Avenue 09:42 10:42 11:42   13:42  
Spar Shop 09:44 10:44 11:44   13:44  
Cameron Road 09:44 10:44 11:44   13:44  
A96 Junction 09:45 10:45 11:45   13:45  
Tradespark Road 09:45 10:45 11:45   13:45  
Morlich Crescent 09:47 10:47 11:47   13:47  
Beech Avenue 09:48 10:48 11:48   13:48  
Wyvis Drive 09:48 10:48 11:48   13:48  
Bus Station 10:03 11:03 12:03   14:03  
Bank of Scotland 09:55 10:55 11:55   13:55  
Elizabeth Street 09:57 10:57 11:57   13:57  
Mill Road Flats 09:58 10:58 11:58   13:58  
Hospital 10:00 11:00 12:00   14:00  
Bus Station 10:03 11:03 12:03   14:03  
St Ninian Road 10:04 11:04 12:04   14:04  
Lochloy Road 10:05 11:05 12:05   14:05  
Clubhouse 10:06 11:06 12:06   14:06  
Osprey Crescent 10:12 11:12 12:12   14:12  
Clubhouse 10:14 11:14 12:14   14:14  
Railway Bridge 10:14 11:14 12:14   14:14  
Sainsburys 10:16 11:16 12:16   14:16  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:52:17 BST 2018 from source document SVRHICO020.xml using schema version 2.4.