Timetable for the 267 - Cupar - Inverness Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 267 - Cupar - Inverness Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by James Cosgrove & Catherine Ann Cosgrove

bus timetable 267 Cupar - Inverness

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 267 Cupar - Inverness Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cupar - Inverness Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cupar - Inverness
Service operates from 30/04/2017 until 24/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  267 1
Morrisons 15:30
Layby 15:40
Layby 15:52
Station 16:13
Duke Of Gordon Hotel 16:30
Balavil Sport Hotel 16:35
Road End 16:52
Old Station 16:59
Lay by 57 17:10
Fishers Hotel 17:25
Bus Bay 17:33
Birnam Hotel 17:43
ASDA 18:05
South Street 18:11
Side Street 18:22
Victoria Avenue 18:37
Lomond Inn 18:45
Well Inn 18:48
Murray Place 18:56
Bus Station 19:02
Bus Station 19:05
Welltree Junction 19:15
The Wynd 19:23
Railway Station 19:30
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-267-FISH-20170430_20180524_222609.cif
  • Journey does not run 30/11/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  267 1
Railway Station 08:15
The Wynd 08:23
Welltree Junction 08:30
Bus Station 08:40
Bus Station 08:45
Norman Place 08:51
Well Inn 08:59
Lomond Inn 09:02
Victoria Avenue 09:10
Side Street 09:25
Canal Street 09:37
ASDA 09:43
Birnam Hotel 10:05
Bus Bay 10:16
Fishers Hotel 10:25
Lay by 56 10:39
Old Station 10:51
Road End 10:58
Waltzing Waters 11:15
Duke of Gordon Hotel 11:20
Cairngorm Hotel 11:38
Layby 11:57
Dalroy Rd End 12:06
Morrisons 12:16
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-267-FISH-20170430_20180524_222609.cif
  • Journey does not run 30/11/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:19:21 BST 2018 from source document SVRFIBO267.xml using schema version 2.4.