Timetable for the 28 - Inverness - Dingwall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 28 - Inverness - Dingwall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Highland Country Buses Ltd

bus timetable 28 Inverness - Dingwall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 28 Inverness - Dingwall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Inverness - Dingwall Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Inverness - Dingwall
Service operates from 16/04/2018 until 16/04/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Royal Hotel           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45
Station           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45
West End Garage           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45
Hood Street           10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:38 19:48
Post Office           10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:39 19:49
Wrightfield Park           10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:39 19:49
Petrol Station           10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:40 19:50
War Memorial           10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:41 19:51
Station Road           10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:41 19:51
Road End           10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:42 19:52
Ord Arms Hotel           10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:46 19:56
Petrol Station           10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:46 19:56
Square 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57
Moorings Hotel 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57
Urray House 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57
Windhill Rd Junction 06:40 07:58 09:34 15:01 20:21 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:50 20:00
The Square 06:43 08:01 09:37 15:04 20:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:53 20:03
House of Beauly 06:43 08:01 09:37 15:04 20:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:53 20:03
A831 Junction 06:45 08:03 09:39 15:06 20:26 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:55 20:05
Brochies Corner 06:47 08:05 09:41 15:08 20:28 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:57 20:07
Cononbank Farm 06:49 08:07 09:43 15:10 20:30 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:59 20:09
Groam Crescent 06:51 08:09 09:45 15:12 20:32 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:01 20:11
Groam Crescent 06:52 08:10 09:46 15:13 20:33 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 18:02 20:12
Sewage Works 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13
Hotel 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13
School 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13
Nursing Home 06:54 08:12 09:48 15:15 20:35 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:04 20:14
Lentran Station 06:55 08:13 09:49 15:16 20:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:05 20:15
Inchberry Rd End 06:55 08:13 09:49 15:16 20:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:05 20:15
Kirkton Rd End 06:58 08:16 09:52 15:19 20:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:08 20:18
Camp Site 06:58 08:16 09:52 15:19 20:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:08 20:18
Delmore Garage 07:00 08:18 09:54 15:21 20:41 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:10 20:20
Inn 07:02 08:20 09:56 15:23 20:43 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:12 20:22
Blackpark Petrol Station 07:03 08:21 09:57 15:24 20:44 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 18:13 20:23
Muirtown Terrace 07:04 08:22 09:58 15:25 20:45 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:14 20:24
Cameron Road 07:06 08:24 10:00 15:27 20:47 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:16 20:26
Dunain Road 07:07 08:25 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27
Dunain Road 07:07 08:26 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27
Telford Gardens 07:07 08:26 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27
Lochalsh Road 07:08 08:27 10:02 15:29 20:49 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:18 20:28
Attadale Road 07:09 08:28 10:03 15:30 20:50 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:19 20:29
Greig Street 07:09 08:29 10:03 15:30 20:50 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:19 20:29
King Street 07:10 08:30 10:04 15:31 20:51 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:20 20:30
Bus Station 07:14 08:36 10:08 15:35 20:55 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:24 20:34
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-28-HI-20180416_20180510_093143.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28
Royal Hotel           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45  
Station           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45  
West End Garage           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45  
Hood Street           10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:38 19:48  
Post Office           10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:39 19:49  
Wrightfield Park           10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:39 19:49  
Petrol Station           10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:40 19:50  
War Memorial           10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:41 19:51  
Station Road           10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:41 19:51  
Road End           10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:42 19:52  
Ord Arms Hotel           10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:46 19:56  
Petrol Station           10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:46 19:56  
Square 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57 06:37
Moorings Hotel 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57 06:37
Urray House 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57 06:37
Windhill Rd Junction 06:40 07:58 09:34 15:01 20:21 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:50 20:00 06:40
The Square 06:43 08:01 09:37 15:04 20:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:53 20:03 06:43
House of Beauly 06:43 08:01 09:37 15:04 20:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:53 20:03 06:43
A831 Junction 06:45 08:03 09:39 15:06 20:26 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:55 20:05 06:45
Brochies Corner 06:47 08:05 09:41 15:08 20:28 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:57 20:07 06:47
Cononbank Farm 06:49 08:07 09:43 15:10 20:30 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:59 20:09 06:49
Groam Crescent 06:51 08:09 09:45 15:12 20:32 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:01 20:11 06:51
Groam Crescent 06:52 08:10 09:46 15:13 20:33 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 18:02 20:12 06:52
Sewage Works 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13 06:53
Hotel 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13 06:53
School 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13 06:53
Nursing Home 06:54 08:12 09:48 15:15 20:35 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:04 20:14 06:54
Lentran Station 06:55 08:13 09:49 15:16 20:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:05 20:15 06:55
Inchberry Rd End 06:55 08:13 09:49 15:16 20:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:05 20:15 06:55
Kirkton Rd End 06:58 08:16 09:52 15:19 20:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:08 20:18 06:58
Camp Site 06:58 08:16 09:52 15:19 20:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:08 20:18 06:58
Delmore Garage 07:00 08:18 09:54 15:21 20:41 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:10 20:20 07:00
Inn 07:02 08:20 09:56 15:23 20:43 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:12 20:22 07:02
Blackpark Petrol Station 07:03 08:21 09:57 15:24 20:44 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 18:13 20:23 07:03
Muirtown Terrace 07:04 08:22 09:58 15:25 20:45 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:14 20:24 07:04
Cameron Road 07:06 08:24 10:00 15:27 20:47 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:16 20:26 07:06
Dunain Road 07:07 08:25 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27 07:07
Dunain Road 07:07 08:26 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27 07:07
Telford Gardens 07:07 08:26 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27 07:07
Lochalsh Road 07:08 08:27 10:02 15:29 20:49 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:18 20:28 07:08
Attadale Road 07:09 08:28 10:03 15:30 20:50 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:19 20:29 07:09
Greig Street 07:09 08:29 10:03 15:30 20:50 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:19 20:29 07:09
King Street 07:10 08:30 10:04 15:31 20:51 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:20 20:30 07:10
Bus Station 07:14 08:36 10:08 15:35 20:55 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:24 20:34 07:14
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
Royal Hotel         10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:20 17:35 19:40
Station         10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:20 17:35 19:40
West End Garage         10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:20 17:35 19:40
Hood Street         10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:23 17:38 19:43
Post Office         10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:39 19:44
Wrightfield Park         10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:39 19:44
Petrol Station         10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:25 17:40 19:45
War Memorial         10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:41 19:46
Station Road         10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:41 19:46
Road End         10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:29 17:44 19:49
Ord Arms Hotel         10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:34 17:49 19:54
Petrol Station         10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:35 17:50 19:55
Square 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 17:51 19:56
Moorings Hotel 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 17:51 19:56
Urray House 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 17:51 19:56
Windhill Rd Junction 07:58 09:34 15:01 20:21 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:39 17:54 19:59
The Square 08:01 09:37 15:04 20:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:57 20:02
House of Beauly 08:01 09:37 15:04 20:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 17:57 20:02
A831 Junction 08:03 09:39 15:06 20:26 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:59 20:04
Brochies Corner 08:05 09:41 15:08 20:28 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:46 18:01 20:06
Cononbank Farm 08:07 09:43 15:10 20:30 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:48 18:03 20:08
Groam Crescent 08:09 09:45 15:12 20:32 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 18:05 20:10
Groam Crescent 08:10 09:46 15:13 20:33 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:51 18:06 20:11
Sewage Works 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:52 18:07 20:12
Hotel 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:52 18:07 20:12
School 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:52 18:07 20:12
Nursing Home 08:12 09:48 15:15 20:35 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:53 18:08 20:13
Lentran Station 08:13 09:49 15:16 20:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:54 18:09 20:14
Inchberry Rd End 08:13 09:49 15:16 20:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:54 18:09 20:14
Kirkton Rd End 08:16 09:52 15:19 20:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:57 18:12 20:17
Camp Site 08:16 09:52 15:19 20:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:57 18:12 20:17
Delmore Garage 08:18 09:54 15:21 20:41 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:59 18:14 20:19
Inn 08:20 09:56 15:23 20:43 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:01 18:16 20:21
Blackpark Petrol Station 08:21 09:57 15:24 20:44 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:02 18:17 20:22
Muirtown Terrace 08:22 09:58 15:25 20:45 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:03 18:18 20:23
Cameron Road 08:24 10:00 15:27 20:47 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:05 18:20 20:25
Dunain Road 08:25 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:06 18:21 20:26
Dunain Road 08:25 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:06 18:21 20:26
Telford Gardens 08:25 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:06 18:21 20:26
Lochalsh Road 08:26 10:02 15:29 20:49 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:07 18:22 20:27
Attadale Road 08:27 10:03 15:30 20:50 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:08 18:23 20:28
Greig Street 08:27 10:03 15:30 20:50 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:08 18:23 20:28
King Street 08:28 10:04 15:31 20:51 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:09 18:24 20:29
Bus Station 08:32 10:08 15:35 20:55 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:13 18:28 20:33
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-28-HI-20180416_20180510_093143.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28
Royal Hotel           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45 11:09
Station           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45 11:09
West End Garage           10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:35 19:45 11:09
Hood Street           10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:38 19:48 11:12
Post Office           10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:39 19:49 11:13
Wrightfield Park           10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:39 19:49 11:13
Petrol Station           10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:40 19:50 11:14
War Memorial           10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:41 19:51 11:15
Station Road           10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:41 19:51 11:15
Road End           10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:42 19:52 11:18
Ord Arms Hotel           10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:46 19:56 11:23
Petrol Station           10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:46 19:56 11:24
Square 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57 11:25
Moorings Hotel 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57 11:25
Urray House 06:37 07:55 09:31 14:58 20:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:47 19:57 11:25
Windhill Rd Junction 06:40 07:58 09:34 15:01 20:21 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:50 20:00 11:28
The Square 06:43 08:01 09:37 15:04 20:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:53 20:03 11:31
House of Beauly 06:43 08:01 09:37 15:04 20:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:53 20:03 11:31
A831 Junction 06:45 08:03 09:39 15:06 20:26 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:55 20:05 11:33
Brochies Corner 06:47 08:05 09:41 15:08 20:28 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:57 20:07 11:35
Cononbank Farm 06:49 08:07 09:43 15:10 20:30 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:59 20:09 11:37
Groam Crescent 06:51 08:09 09:45 15:12 20:32 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:01 20:11 11:39
Groam Crescent 06:52 08:10 09:46 15:13 20:33 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 18:02 20:12 11:40
Sewage Works 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13 11:41
Hotel 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13 11:41
School 06:53 08:11 09:47 15:14 20:34 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:03 20:13 11:41
Nursing Home 06:54 08:12 09:48 15:15 20:35 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:04 20:14 11:42
Lentran Station 06:55 08:13 09:49 15:16 20:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:05 20:15 11:43
Inchberry Rd End 06:55 08:13 09:49 15:16 20:36 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:05 20:15 11:43
Kirkton Rd End 06:58 08:16 09:52 15:19 20:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:08 20:18 11:46
Camp Site 06:58 08:16 09:52 15:19 20:39 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:08 20:18 11:46
Delmore Garage 07:00 08:18 09:54 15:21 20:41 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:10 20:20 11:48
Inn 07:02 08:20 09:56 15:23 20:43 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:12 20:22 11:50
Blackpark Petrol Station 07:03 08:21 09:57 15:24 20:44 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 18:13 20:23 11:51
Muirtown Terrace 07:04 08:22 09:58 15:25 20:45 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:14 20:24 11:52
Cameron Road 07:06 08:24 10:00 15:27 20:47 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:16 20:26 11:54
Dunain Road 07:07 08:25 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27 11:55
Dunain Road 07:07 08:26 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27 11:55
Telford Gardens 07:07 08:26 10:01 15:28 20:48 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:17 20:27 11:55
Lochalsh Road 07:08 08:27 10:02 15:29 20:49 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:18 20:28 11:56
Attadale Road 07:09 08:28 10:03 15:30 20:50 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:19 20:29 11:57
Greig Street 07:09 08:29 10:03 15:30 20:50 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:19 20:29 11:57
King Street 07:10 08:30 10:04 15:31 20:51 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:20 20:30 11:58
Bus Station 07:14 08:36 10:08 15:35 20:55 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:24 20:34 12:02
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  28 28 28
Royal Hotel 13:09 15:09 17:09
Station 13:09 15:09 17:09
West End Garage 13:09 15:09 17:09
Hood Street 13:12 15:12 17:12
Post Office 13:13 15:13 17:13
Wrightfield Park 13:13 15:13 17:13
Petrol Station 13:14 15:14 17:14
War Memorial 13:15 15:15 17:15
Station Road 13:15 15:15 17:15
Road End 13:18 15:18 17:18
Ord Arms Hotel 13:23 15:23 17:23
Petrol Station 13:24 15:24 17:24
Square 13:25 15:25 17:25
Moorings Hotel 13:25 15:25 17:25
Urray House 13:25 15:25 17:25
Windhill Rd Junction 13:28 15:28 17:28
The Square 13:31 15:31 17:31
House of Beauly 13:31 15:31 17:31
A831 Junction 13:33 15:33 17:33
Brochies Corner 13:35 15:35 17:35
Cononbank Farm 13:37 15:37 17:37
Groam Crescent 13:39 15:39 17:39
Groam Crescent 13:40 15:40 17:40
Sewage Works 13:41 15:41 17:41
Hotel 13:41 15:41 17:41
School 13:41 15:41 17:41
Nursing Home 13:42 15:42 17:42
Lentran Station 13:43 15:43 17:43
Inchberry Rd End 13:43 15:43 17:43
Kirkton Rd End 13:46 15:46 17:46
Camp Site 13:46 15:46 17:46
Delmore Garage 13:48 15:48 17:48
Inn 13:50 15:50 17:50
Blackpark Petrol Station 13:51 15:51 17:51
Muirtown Terrace 13:52 15:52 17:52
Cameron Road 13:54 15:54 17:54
Dunain Road 13:55 15:55 17:55
Dunain Road 13:55 15:55 17:55
Telford Gardens 13:55 15:55 17:55
Lochalsh Road 13:56 15:56 17:56
Attadale Road 13:57 15:57 17:57
Greig Street 13:57 15:57 17:57
King Street 13:58 15:58 17:58
Bus Station 14:02 16:02 18:02
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-28-HI-20180416_20180510_093143.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bus Station 08:50 14:20 19:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:40 17:40
King Street 08:53 14:23 19:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:43 17:43
Greig Street 08:54 14:24 19:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:44
Montague Row 08:54 14:24 19:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:44
Attadale Road 08:55 14:25 19:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:45 17:45
Telford Gardens 08:56 14:26 19:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:46 17:46
Dunain Road 08:57 14:27 19:47 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:47 17:47
Dunain Road 08:58 14:28 19:48 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:48 17:48
Cameron Road 08:59 14:29 19:49 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:49 17:49
Muirtown Terrace 09:01 14:31 19:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:51 17:51
Blackpark Petrol Station 09:02 14:32 19:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:52 17:52
Inn 09:05 14:35 19:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:55 17:55
Delmore Garage 09:06 14:36 19:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:56 17:56
Camp Site 09:08 14:38 19:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:58
Kirkton Rd End 09:08 14:38 19:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:58
Inchberry Rd End 09:11 14:41 20:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 18:01
Lentran Station 09:11 14:41 20:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 18:01
Nursing Home 09:12 14:42 20:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 17:02 18:02
School 09:13 14:43 20:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:03 18:03
Hotel 09:13 14:43 20:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:03 18:03
Post Office 09:15 14:45 20:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 17:05 18:05
Cononbank Farm       09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 17:06 18:06
Brochies Corner 09:17 14:47 20:07 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 17:07 18:07
A831 Junction 09:19 14:49 20:09 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 17:09 18:09
House of Beauly 09:20 14:50 20:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:10 18:10
The Square 09:21 14:51 20:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:11 18:11
Windhill Rd Junction 09:23 14:53 20:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:13 18:13
Teandalloch Rd End 09:25 14:55 20:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:15 18:15
Urray House 09:26 14:56 20:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:16 18:16
Moorings Hotel 09:26 14:56 20:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:16 18:16
Square 09:27 14:57 20:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:17 18:17
Petrol Station       09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:17 18:17
Ord Arms Hotel       09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:18 18:18
Road End       10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:23 18:23
Station Road       10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26
Mace Shop       10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26
Car Park       10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27
Wrightfield Park       10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27
Post Office       10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:29 18:29
Hood Street       10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:29 18:29
West End Garage       10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:32 18:32
Royal Hotel       10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:33 18:33
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-28-HI-20180416_20180510_093143.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 28 28 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Bus Station 08:50 14:20 19:40 08:50 14:20 19:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:40 17:40
King Street 08:53 14:23 19:43 08:53 14:23 19:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:43 17:43
Greig Street 08:54 14:24 19:44 08:54 14:24 19:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:44
Montague Row 08:54 14:24 19:44 08:54 14:24 19:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:44
Attadale Road 08:55 14:25 19:45 08:55 14:25 19:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:45 17:45
Telford Gardens 08:56 14:26 19:46 08:56 14:26 19:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:46 17:46
Dunain Road 08:57 14:27 19:47 08:57 14:27 19:47 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:47 17:47
Dunain Road 08:58 14:28 19:48 08:58 14:28 19:48 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:48 17:48
Cameron Road 08:59 14:29 19:49 08:59 14:29 19:49 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:49 17:49
Muirtown Terrace 09:01 14:31 19:51 09:01 14:31 19:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:51 17:51
Blackpark Petrol Station 09:02 14:32 19:52 09:02 14:32 19:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:52 17:52
Inn 09:05 14:35 19:55 09:05 14:35 19:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:55 17:55
Delmore Garage 09:06 14:36 19:56 09:06 14:36 19:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:56 17:56
Camp Site 09:08 14:38 19:58 09:08 14:38 19:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:58
Kirkton Rd End 09:08 14:38 19:58 09:08 14:38 19:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:58
Inchberry Rd End 09:11 14:41 20:01 09:11 14:41 20:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 18:01
Lentran Station 09:11 14:41 20:01 09:11 14:41 20:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 18:01
Nursing Home 09:12 14:42 20:02 09:12 14:42 20:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 17:02 18:02
School 09:13 14:43 20:03 09:13 14:43 20:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:03 18:03
Hotel 09:13 14:43 20:03 09:13 14:43 20:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:03 18:03
Post Office 09:15 14:45 20:05 09:15 14:45 20:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 17:05 18:05
Cononbank Farm             09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 17:06 18:06
Brochies Corner 09:17 14:47 20:07 09:17 14:47 20:07 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 17:07 18:07
A831 Junction 09:19 14:49 20:09 09:19 14:49 20:09 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 17:09 18:09
House of Beauly 09:20 14:50 20:10 09:20 14:50 20:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:10 18:10
The Square 09:21 14:51 20:11 09:21 14:51 20:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:11 18:11
Windhill Rd Junction 09:23 14:53 20:13 09:23 14:53 20:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:13 18:13
Teandalloch Rd End 09:25 14:55 20:15 09:25 14:55 20:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:15 18:15
Urray House 09:26 14:56 20:16 09:26 14:56 20:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:16 18:16
Moorings Hotel 09:26 14:56 20:16 09:26 14:56 20:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:16 18:16
Square 09:27 14:57 20:17 09:27 14:57 20:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:17 18:17
Petrol Station             09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:17 18:17
Ord Arms Hotel             09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:18 18:18
Road End             10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:23 18:23
Station Road             10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26
Mace Shop             10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26
Car Park             10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27
Wrightfield Park             10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27
Post Office             10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:29 18:29
Hood Street             10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:29 18:29
West End Garage             10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:32 18:32
Royal Hotel             10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:33 18:33
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
Bus Station 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:40 17:40
King Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:43 17:43
Greig Street 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:44
Montague Row 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:44
Attadale Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:45 17:45
Telford Gardens 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:46 17:46
Dunain Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:47 17:47
Dunain Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:48 17:48
Cameron Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:49 17:49
Muirtown Terrace 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:51 17:51
Blackpark Petrol Station 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:52 17:52
Inn 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:55 17:55
Delmore Garage 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:56 17:56
Camp Site 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:58
Kirkton Rd End 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:58
Inchberry Rd End 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 18:01
Lentran Station 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 18:01
Nursing Home 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 17:02 18:02
School 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:03 18:03
Hotel 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:03 18:03
Post Office 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 17:05 18:05
Cononbank Farm 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 17:06 18:06
Brochies Corner 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 17:07 18:07
A831 Junction 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 17:09 18:09
House of Beauly 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:10 18:10
The Square 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:11 18:11
Windhill Rd Junction 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:13 18:13
Teandalloch Rd End 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:15 18:15
Urray House 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:16 18:16
Moorings Hotel 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:16 18:16
Square 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:17 18:17
Petrol Station 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:17 18:17
Ord Arms Hotel 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:18 18:18
Road End 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:23 18:23
Station Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26
Mace Shop 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26
Car Park 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27
Wrightfield Park 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27
Post Office 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:29 18:29
Hood Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:29 18:29
West End Garage 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:32 18:32
Royal Hotel 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:33 18:33
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-28-HI-20180416_20180510_093143.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 28 28
Bus Station 08:50 14:20 19:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:40 17:40 11:15 13:15 15:15
King Street 08:53 14:23 19:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:43 17:43 11:18 13:18 15:18
Greig Street 08:54 14:24 19:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:44 11:19 13:19 15:19
Montague Row 08:54 14:24 19:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:44 11:19 13:19 15:19
Attadale Road 08:55 14:25 19:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:45 17:45 11:20 13:20 15:20
Telford Gardens 08:56 14:26 19:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:46 17:46 11:21 13:21 15:21
Dunain Road 08:57 14:27 19:47 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:47 17:47 11:22 13:22 15:22
Dunain Road 08:58 14:28 19:48 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:48 17:48 11:23 13:23 15:23
Cameron Road 08:59 14:29 19:49 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:49 17:49 11:24 13:24 15:24
Muirtown Terrace 09:01 14:31 19:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:51 17:51 11:26 13:26 15:26
Blackpark Petrol Station 09:02 14:32 19:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:52 17:52 11:27 13:27 15:27
Inn 09:05 14:35 19:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:55 17:55 11:30 13:30 15:30
Delmore Garage 09:06 14:36 19:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:56 17:56 11:31 13:31 15:31
Camp Site 09:08 14:38 19:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:58 11:33 13:33 15:33
Kirkton Rd End 09:08 14:38 19:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:58 11:33 13:33 15:33
Inchberry Rd End 09:11 14:41 20:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 18:01 11:36 13:36 15:36
Lentran Station 09:11 14:41 20:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 18:01 11:36 13:36 15:36
Nursing Home 09:12 14:42 20:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 17:02 18:02 11:37 13:37 15:37
School 09:13 14:43 20:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:03 18:03 11:38 13:38 15:38
Hotel 09:13 14:43 20:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 17:03 18:03 11:38 13:38 15:38
Post Office 09:15 14:45 20:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 17:05 18:05 11:40 13:40 15:40
Cononbank Farm       09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 17:06 18:06 11:41 13:41 15:41
Brochies Corner 09:17 14:47 20:07 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 17:07 18:07 11:42 13:42 15:42
A831 Junction 09:19 14:49 20:09 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 17:09 18:09 11:44 13:44 15:44
House of Beauly 09:20 14:50 20:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:10 18:10 11:45 13:45 15:45
The Square 09:21 14:51 20:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:11 18:11 11:46 13:46 15:46
Windhill Rd Junction 09:23 14:53 20:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:13 18:13 11:48 13:48 15:48
Teandalloch Rd End 09:25 14:55 20:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:15 18:15 11:50 13:50 15:50
Urray House 09:26 14:56 20:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:16 18:16 11:51 13:51 15:51
Moorings Hotel 09:26 14:56 20:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:16 18:16 11:51 13:51 15:51
Square 09:27 14:57 20:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:17 18:17 11:52 13:52 15:52
Petrol Station       09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:17 18:17 11:52 13:52 15:52
Ord Arms Hotel       09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:18 18:18 11:53 13:53 15:53
Road End       10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:23 18:23 11:58 13:58 15:58
Station Road       10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 12:01 14:01 16:01
Mace Shop       10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:26 18:26 12:01 14:01 16:01
Car Park       10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27 12:02 14:02 16:02
Wrightfield Park       10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:27 18:27 12:02 14:02 16:02
Post Office       10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:29 18:29 12:04 14:04 16:04
Hood Street       10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:29 18:29 12:04 14:04 16:04
West End Garage       10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:32 18:32 12:07 14:07 16:07
Royal Hotel       10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:33 18:33 12:08 14:08 16:08
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-28-HI-20180416_20180510_093143.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:22:28 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIAO028.xml using schema version 2.4.