Timetable for the 300A - Inverness - Meallmore Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 300A - Inverness - Meallmore Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by D & E Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 300A Inverness - Meallmore

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 300A Inverness - Meallmore Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Inverness - Meallmore Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Inverness - Meallmore
Service operates from 04/05/2007 until 10/05/2019
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  300A 300A 300A 300A
Meallmore Nursing Home 08:05 12:35 15:55 20:20
Dalroy Rd End 08:09 12:39 15:59 20:24
War Memorial 08:10 12:40 16:00 20:25
Smithton Road 08:23 12:53 16:13 20:38
Forestry Commission 08:24 12:54 16:14 20:39
Murray Road 08:24 12:54 16:14 20:39
Burn Brae 08:26 12:56 16:16 20:41
Towerhill Place 08:26 12:56 16:16 20:41
Cradlehall Park 08:28 12:58 16:18 20:43
Birchwood Road 08:28 12:58 16:18 20:43
Cauldfield Road 08:29 12:59 16:19 20:44
Vets 08:30 13:00 16:20 20:45
Tesco 08:31 13:01 16:21 20:46
Inshes Primary School 08:33 13:03 16:23 20:48
Hilton Crescent 08:35 13:05 16:25 20:50
Lochiel Gardens 08:36 13:06 16:26 20:51
Burnetts Flats 08:36 13:06 16:26 20:51
Old Hilton Hospital 08:37 13:07 16:27 20:52
Annfield Road 08:38 13:08 16:28 20:53
Kingsmills Doctors 08:39 13:09 16:29 20:54
Midmills College 08:39 13:09 16:29 20:54
Marks and Spencer 08:40 13:10 16:30 20:55
Longman Drive 08:55 13:25 16:45 21:10
Inbound, Saturday
  300A 300A 300A 300A
Meallmore Nursing Home 08:05 12:35 15:55 20:20
Dalroy Rd End 08:09 12:39 15:59 20:24
War Memorial 08:10 12:40 16:00 20:25
Smithton Road 08:23 12:53 16:13 20:38
Forestry Commission 08:24 12:54 16:14 20:39
Murray Road 08:24 12:54 16:14 20:39
Burn Brae 08:26 12:56 16:16 20:41
Towerhill Place 08:26 12:56 16:16 20:41
Cradlehall Park 08:28 12:58 16:18 20:43
Birchwood Road 08:28 12:58 16:18 20:43
Cauldfield Road 08:29 12:59 16:19 20:44
Vets 08:30 13:00 16:20 20:45
Tesco 08:31 13:01 16:21 20:46
Inshes Primary School 08:33 13:03 16:23 20:48
Hilton Crescent 08:35 13:05 16:25 20:50
Lochiel Gardens 08:36 13:06 16:26 20:51
Burnetts Flats 08:36 13:06 16:26 20:51
Old Hilton Hospital 08:37 13:07 16:27 20:52
Annfield Road 08:38 13:08 16:28 20:53
Kingsmills Doctors 08:39 13:09 16:29 20:54
Midmills College 08:39 13:09 16:29 20:54
Marks and Spencer 08:40 13:10 16:30 20:55
Longman Drive 08:55 13:25 16:45 21:10
Inbound, Sunday
  300A 300A 300A 300A
Meallmore Nursing Home 08:05 12:35 15:55 20:20
Dalroy Rd End 08:09 12:39 15:59 20:24
War Memorial 08:10 12:40 16:00 20:25
Smithton Road 08:23 12:53 16:13 20:38
Forestry Commission 08:24 12:54 16:14 20:39
Murray Road 08:24 12:54 16:14 20:39
Burn Brae 08:26 12:56 16:16 20:41
Towerhill Place 08:26 12:56 16:16 20:41
Cradlehall Park 08:28 12:58 16:18 20:43
Birchwood Road 08:28 12:58 16:18 20:43
Cauldfield Road 08:29 12:59 16:19 20:44
Vets 08:30 13:00 16:20 20:45
Tesco 08:31 13:01 16:21 20:46
Inshes Primary School 08:33 13:03 16:23 20:48
Hilton Crescent 08:35 13:05 16:25 20:50
Lochiel Gardens 08:36 13:06 16:26 20:51
Burnetts Flats 08:36 13:06 16:26 20:51
Old Hilton Hospital 08:37 13:07 16:27 20:52
Annfield Road 08:38 13:08 16:28 20:53
Kingsmills Doctors 08:39 13:09 16:29 20:54
Midmills College 08:39 13:09 16:29 20:54
Marks and Spencer 08:40 13:10 16:30 20:55
Longman Drive 08:55 13:25 16:45 21:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  300A 300A 300A 300A
Longman Drive 06:50 11:20 14:35 19:05
Marks and Spencer 06:58 11:28 14:43 19:13
Eastgate Centre 06:59 11:29 14:44 19:14
Kingsmills Road 07:00 11:30 14:45 19:15
Annfield Road 07:03 11:33 14:48 19:18
Old Hilton Hospital 07:05 11:35 14:50 19:20
Burnetts Flats 07:07 11:37 14:52 19:22
Lochiel Gardens 07:08 11:38 14:53 19:23
Edington Road 07:10 11:40 14:55 19:25
Tesco 07:15 11:45 15:00 19:30
Vets 07:16 11:46 15:01 19:31
Birchwood Road 07:18 11:48 15:03 19:33
Cradlehall Park 07:18 11:48 15:03 19:33
Towerhill Place 07:20 11:50 15:05 19:35
Burn Brae 07:20 11:50 15:05 19:35
Forestry Commission 07:22 11:52 15:07 19:37
Layby 07:35 12:05 15:20 19:50
Dalroy Rd End 07:36 12:06 15:21 19:51
Camp Site 07:38 12:08 15:23 19:53
Meallmore Nursing Home 07:40 12:10 15:25 19:55
Outbound, Saturday
  300A 300A 300A 300A
Longman Drive 06:50 11:20 14:35 19:05
Marks and Spencer 06:58 11:28 14:43 19:13
Eastgate Centre 06:59 11:29 14:44 19:14
Kingsmills Road 07:00 11:30 14:45 19:15
Annfield Road 07:03 11:33 14:48 19:18
Old Hilton Hospital 07:05 11:35 14:50 19:20
Burnetts Flats 07:07 11:37 14:52 19:22
Lochiel Gardens 07:08 11:38 14:53 19:23
Edington Road 07:10 11:40 14:55 19:25
Tesco 07:15 11:45 15:00 19:30
Vets 07:16 11:46 15:01 19:31
Birchwood Road 07:18 11:48 15:03 19:33
Cradlehall Park 07:18 11:48 15:03 19:33
Towerhill Place 07:20 11:50 15:05 19:35
Burn Brae 07:20 11:50 15:05 19:35
Forestry Commission 07:22 11:52 15:07 19:37
Layby 07:35 12:05 15:20 19:50
Dalroy Rd End 07:36 12:06 15:21 19:51
Camp Site 07:38 12:08 15:23 19:53
Meallmore Nursing Home 07:40 12:10 15:25 19:55
Outbound, Sunday
  300A 300A 300A 300A
Longman Drive 06:50 11:20 14:35 19:05
Marks and Spencer 06:58 11:28 14:43 19:13
Eastgate Centre 06:59 11:29 14:44 19:14
Kingsmills Road 07:00 11:30 14:45 19:15
Annfield Road 07:03 11:33 14:48 19:18
Old Hilton Hospital 07:05 11:35 14:50 19:20
Burnetts Flats 07:07 11:37 14:52 19:22
Lochiel Gardens 07:08 11:38 14:53 19:23
Edington Road 07:10 11:40 14:55 19:25
Tesco 07:15 11:45 15:00 19:30
Vets 07:16 11:46 15:01 19:31
Birchwood Road 07:18 11:48 15:03 19:33
Cradlehall Park 07:18 11:48 15:03 19:33
Towerhill Place 07:20 11:50 15:05 19:35
Burn Brae 07:20 11:50 15:05 19:35
Forestry Commission 07:22 11:52 15:07 19:37
Layby 07:35 12:05 15:20 19:50
Dalroy Rd End 07:36 12:06 15:21 19:51
Camp Site 07:38 12:08 15:23 19:53
Meallmore Nursing Home 07:40 12:10 15:25 19:55
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:37:02 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIAO300A.xml using schema version 2.4.