Timetable for the 30A - Tain - Shandwick and Balintore circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 30A - Tain - Shandwick and Balintore circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Highland Country Buses Ltd

bus timetable 30A Tain - Shandwick and Balintore circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 30A Tain - Shandwick and Balintore circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tain - Shandwick and Balintore circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tain - Shandwick and Balintore circular
Service operates from 09/01/2017 until 24/04/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  30A 1 30A 2 30A 3 30A 3 30A 3
Post Office 08:00 08:00      
Shell Garage 08:00 08:00      
Road End 08:04 08:04      
Level Crossing 08:07 08:07      
Bridge Car Park 08:08 08:08      
War Memorial 08:10 08:10      
Telephone Kiosk 08:15 08:15      
Lochslin Place 08:17 08:17      
Hugh Street 08:17 08:17      
Bottom of Brae 08:19 08:19      
Smith Place 08:25 08:25      
Station 08:27 08:28      
Asda 08:34 08:35      
Shell Garage 08:34 08:35      
Post Office 08:35 08:36 10:49 12:49 14:49
Co-Op 08:37   10:51 12:51 14:51
Morangie House Hotel 08:37   10:51 12:51 14:51
Medical Centre 08:40   10:54 12:54 14:54
Craighill Primary School 08:40   10:54 12:54 14:54
Bus Depot   08:37      
Royal Academy   08:39      
Co-Op   08:43      
Duthac House   08:45      
Post Office 08:42 08:48 10:56 12:56 14:56
Post Office     10:14 12:14 14:14
Shell Garage     10:14 12:14 14:14
Road End     10:18 12:18 14:18
Level Crossing     10:21 12:21 14:21
Bridge Car Park     10:22 12:22 14:22
War Memorial     10:24 12:24 14:24
Telephone Kiosk     10:29 12:29 14:29
Lochslin Place     10:31 12:31 14:31
Hugh Street     10:31 12:31 14:31
Bottom of Brae     10:33 12:33 14:33
Smith Place     10:39 12:39 14:39
Station     10:41 12:41 14:41
Asda     10:48 12:48 14:48
Shell Garage     10:48 12:48 14:48
Post Office     10:49 12:49 14:49
Co-Op     10:51 12:51 14:51
Morangie House Hotel     10:51 12:51 14:51
Medical Centre     10:54 12:54 14:54
Craighill Primary School     10:54 12:54 14:54
Post Office     10:56 12:56 14:56
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 10/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 20/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 21/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
Inbound, Saturday
  30A 1 30A 2 30A 2 30A 2 30A 2 30A 3 30A 3 30A 3 30A 3 30A 4 30A 4 30A 4
Post Office 08:00                      
Shell Garage 08:00                      
Road End 08:04                      
Level Crossing 08:07                      
Bridge Car Park 08:08                      
War Memorial 08:10                      
Telephone Kiosk 08:15                      
Lochslin Place 08:17                      
Hugh Street 08:17                      
Bottom of Brae 08:19                      
Smith Place 08:25                      
Station 08:27                      
Asda 08:34                      
Shell Garage 08:34                      
Post Office 08:35 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Co-Op 08:37 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Morangie House Hotel 08:37 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Medical Centre 08:40 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Craighill Primary School 08:40 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Post Office 08:42 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Post Office   08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 10:14 12:14 14:14
Shell Garage   08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 10:14 12:14 14:14
Road End   08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 10:18 12:18 14:18
Level Crossing   08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 10:21 12:21 14:21
Bridge Car Park   08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 10:22 12:22 14:22
War Memorial   08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 10:24 12:24 14:24
Telephone Kiosk   08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 10:29 12:29 14:29
Lochslin Place   08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Hugh Street   08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Bottom of Brae   08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 10:33 12:33 14:33
Smith Place   08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 10:39 12:39 14:39
Station   08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Asda   08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Shell Garage   08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Post Office   08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Co-Op   08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Morangie House Hotel   08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Medical Centre   08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Craighill Primary School   08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Post Office   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 10/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 20/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 21/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
  • Journey runs 30/11/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
4
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
Inbound, Sunday
  30A 1 30A 2 30A 2 30A 2 30A 2 30A 3 30A 3 30A 3
Post Office 08:00              
Shell Garage 08:00              
Road End 08:04              
Level Crossing 08:07              
Bridge Car Park 08:08              
War Memorial 08:10              
Telephone Kiosk 08:15              
Lochslin Place 08:17              
Hugh Street 08:17              
Bottom of Brae 08:19              
Smith Place 08:25              
Station 08:27              
Asda 08:34              
Shell Garage 08:34              
Post Office 08:35 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Co-Op 08:37 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Morangie House Hotel 08:37 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Medical Centre 08:40 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Craighill Primary School 08:40 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Post Office 08:42 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Post Office   08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 10:14 12:14 14:14
Shell Garage   08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 10:14 12:14 14:14
Road End   08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 10:18 12:18 14:18
Level Crossing   08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 10:21 12:21 14:21
Bridge Car Park   08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 10:22 12:22 14:22
War Memorial   08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 10:24 12:24 14:24
Telephone Kiosk   08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 10:29 12:29 14:29
Lochslin Place   08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Hugh Street   08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Bottom of Brae   08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 10:33 12:33 14:33
Smith Place   08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 10:39 12:39 14:39
Station   08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 10:41 12:41 14:41
Asda   08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Shell Garage   08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Post Office   08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Co-Op   08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Morangie House Hotel   08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Medical Centre   08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Craighill Primary School   08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 10:54 12:54 14:54
Post Office   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 10/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 20/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 21/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
  • Journey runs 30/11/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-30A-HI-20170109_20180510_093241.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 10/01/2027 until 24/04/2027
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:23:15 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIAO030A.xml using schema version 2.4.