Timetable for the 37 - Glenmore - Kingussie Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 37 - Glenmore - Kingussie Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Highland Country Buses Ltd

bus timetable 37 Glenmore - Kingussie

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 37 Glenmore - Kingussie Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Glenmore - Kingussie Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Glenmore - Kingussie
Service operates from 12/06/2017 until 13/06/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  37 1 37 2 37 3
High School 12:40 16:00 15:40
Loch Insh Chalets 12:57 16:17 15:57
Ord Cottage 13:00 16:20 16:00
Dalnavert Cottages 13:03 16:23 16:03
Loch an Eilean 13:10 16:30 16:10
Rothiemurchus Car Park 13:13 16:33 16:13
Hotel 13:15 16:35 16:15
Rothiemurchus Shooting Ground 13:16 16:36 16:16
Loch Morlich Watersports 13:23 16:43 16:23
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-37-HI-20170612_20180510_090032.cif
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-37-HI-20170612_20180510_090032.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
3
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-37-HI-20170612_20180510_090032.cif
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-37-HI-20170612_20180510_090032.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:25:32 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIAO037.xml using schema version 2.4.