Timetable for the 411 - Camusnagaul - Strontian Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 411 - Camusnagaul - Strontian Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Shiel Buses Ltd

bus timetable 411 Camusnagaul - Strontian

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 411 Camusnagaul - Strontian Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Camusnagaul - Strontian Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Camusnagaul - Strontian
Service operates from 05/06/2017 until 05/06/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1 411 2
Ardnamurchan High School 13:35 15:45
Bus Shelter 13:36 15:46
Carnoch Bridge 13:38 15:48
Shop 13:58 16:08
Inn 14:00 16:10
Houses 14:22 16:32
Chalet Rd End 14:27 16:37
Pier 14:28 16:38
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-411-SHI-20170605_20180510_093723.cif
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-411-SHI-20170605_20180510_093723.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  411 1
Pier 07:50
Chalet Rd End 07:51
Houses 08:05
Inn 08:15
Shop 08:20
Carnoch Bridge 08:28
Bus Shelter 08:42
Ardnamurchan High School 08:45
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-411-SHI-20170605_20180510_093723.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:39:04 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIAO411.xml using schema version 2.4.