Timetable for the 420 - Tomich or Muir of Ord - Dingwall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 420 - Tomich or Muir of Ord - Dingwall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by William Ross & Edith Ross

bus timetable 420 Tomich or Muir of Ord - Dingwall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 420 Tomich or Muir of Ord - Dingwall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tomich or Muir of Ord - Dingwall Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tomich or Muir of Ord - Dingwall
Service operates from 03/01/2007 until 03/01/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  420 1
Tesco 12:25
Royal Hotel 12:30
West End Garage 12:30
Moy Bridge 12:38
Post Office 12:40
Arcan Mains Camp Site 12:43
Urray West Church 12:45
Ord Distillery 12:48
Corrie Gardens 12:49
Square 12:50
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday
Inbound, Saturday
  420
Tesco 12:25
Royal Hotel 12:30
West End Garage 12:30
Moy Bridge 12:38
Post Office 12:40
Arcan Mains Camp Site 12:43
Urray West Church 12:45
Ord Distillery 12:48
Corrie Gardens 12:49
Square 12:50
Moorings Hotel 12:50
Urray House 12:50
Windhill Rd Junction 12:52
The Square 12:55
House of Beauly 12:55
Station 12:55
A831 Junction 12:56
Hall 12:59
Post Office 13:02
Bus Shelter 13:10
Hotel 13:25
Post Office 13:33
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  420 1
Square 10:19
Corrie Gardens 10:19
Ord Distillery 10:20
Urray West Church 10:24
Arcan Mains Camp Site 10:25
Post Office 10:30
Moy Bridge 10:31
West End Garage 10:39
Royal Hotel 10:40
Tesco 10:45
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday
Outbound, Saturday
  420
Post Office 09:35
Hotel 09:45
Bus Shelter 10:00
Post Office 10:08
Hall 10:10
Junction 10:11
Station 10:14
House of Beauly 10:14
The Square 10:15
Windhill Rd Junction 10:16
Teandalloch Rd End 10:17
Urray House 10:18
Moorings Hotel 10:18
Square 10:19
Corrie Gardens 10:19
Ord Distillery 10:20
Urray West Church 10:24
Arcan Mains Camp Site 10:25
Post Office 10:30
Moy Bridge 10:31
West End Garage 10:39
Royal Hotel 10:40
Tesco 10:45
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:39:14 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIAO420.xml using schema version 2.4.