Timetable for the 44 - Fort William - Kinlochleven Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 44 - Fort William - Kinlochleven Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Highland Country Buses Ltd

bus timetable 44 Fort William - Kinlochleven

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 44 Fort William - Kinlochleven Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Fort William - Kinlochleven Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Fort William - Kinlochleven
Service operates from 14/08/2017 until 21/09/2027
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 3 44 4
Heatherlea Court 07:28 09:30 10:30 11:30   17:48 18:40 21:28 23:28   14:30 15:50 16:30 12:30
High School                   13:30        
Kearan Rd End 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 08:45 17:50 18:42 21:30 23:30 13:32 14:32 15:52 16:32 12:32
Post Office 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 08:45 17:50 18:42 21:30 23:30 13:32 14:32 15:52 16:32 12:32
Junction 07:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 09:00 18:02 18:54 21:42 23:42 13:47 14:47 16:07 16:47 12:47
Tourist Information 07:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 09:04 18:04 18:56 21:44 23:44 13:51 14:51 16:11 16:51 12:51
Ballachulish Square 07:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 09:05 18:05 18:57 21:45 23:45 13:52 14:52 16:12 16:52 12:52
MacColl Terrace 07:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 09:05 18:05 18:57 21:45 23:45 13:52 14:52 16:12 16:52 12:52
Kinlochleven Rd End 07:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 09:11 18:11 19:03 21:51 23:51 13:58 14:58 16:18 16:58 12:58
Lodge on the Loch 07:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 09:13 18:13 19:05 21:53 23:53 14:00 15:00 16:20 17:00 13:00
Village Stores 08:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 09:15 18:15 19:07 21:55 23:55 14:02 15:02 16:22 17:02 13:02
Bus Shelter 08:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 09:20 18:20 19:12 22:00 00:00 14:07 15:07 16:27 17:07 13:07
Croit Anna Hotel 08:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 09:30 18:30 19:22 22:10 00:10 14:17 15:17 16:37 17:17 13:17
Seafield Gardens 08:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 09:33 18:33 19:25 22:13 00:13 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:20 13:20
Middle St Car Park 08:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 09:35 18:35 19:27 22:15 00:15 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:22 13:22
Bus Station 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25           14:25 15:25 16:45 17:25 13:25
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 4 44 4 44 4 44 5 44 5 44 5
Heatherlea Court 13:30 14:30 15:50 12:30 13:30  
High School           15:50
Kearan Rd End 13:32 14:32 15:52 12:32 13:32 15:52
Post Office 13:32 14:32 15:52 12:32 13:32 15:52
Junction 13:47 14:47 16:07 12:47 13:47 16:07
Tourist Information 13:51 14:51 16:11 12:51 13:51 16:11
Ballachulish Square 13:52 14:52 16:12 12:52 13:52 16:12
MacColl Terrace 13:52 14:52 16:12 12:52 13:52 16:12
Kinlochleven Rd End 13:58 14:58 16:18 12:58 13:58 16:18
Lodge on the Loch 14:00 15:00 16:20 13:00 14:00 16:20
Village Stores 14:02 15:02 16:22 13:02 14:02 16:22
Bus Shelter 14:07 15:07 16:27 13:07 14:07 16:27
Croit Anna Hotel 14:17 15:17 16:37 13:17 14:17 16:37
Seafield Gardens 14:20 15:20 16:40 13:20 14:20 16:40
Middle St Car Park 14:22 15:22 16:42 13:22 14:22 16:42
Bus Station 14:25 15:25 16:45 13:25 14:25 16:45
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
3
  • Journey operates Friday
4
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
5
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 44 44 44 44
Heatherlea Court 07:28 09:30 10:30 11:30   17:48 18:40 21:28 23:28 07:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Kearan Rd End 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 08:45 17:50 18:42 21:30 23:30 07:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32
Post Office 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 08:45 17:50 18:42 21:30 23:30 07:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32
Junction 07:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 09:00 18:02 18:54 21:42 23:42 07:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
Tourist Information 07:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 09:04 18:04 18:56 21:44 23:44 07:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Ballachulish Square 07:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 09:05 18:05 18:57 21:45 23:45 07:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52
MacColl Terrace 07:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 09:05 18:05 18:57 21:45 23:45 07:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52
Kinlochleven Rd End 07:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 09:11 18:11 19:03 21:51 23:51 08:01 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58
Lodge on the Loch 07:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 09:13 18:13 19:05 21:53 23:53 08:03 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
Village Stores 08:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 09:15 18:15 19:07 21:55 23:55 08:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
Bus Shelter 08:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 09:20 18:20 19:12 22:00 00:00 08:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
Croit Anna Hotel 08:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 09:30 18:30 19:22 22:10 00:10 08:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Seafield Gardens 08:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 09:33 18:33 19:25 22:13 00:13 08:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Middle St Car Park 08:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 09:35 18:35 19:27 22:15 00:15 08:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Bus Station 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25           08:30 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2
Heatherlea Court 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:40 21:28 23:28 07:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Kearan Rd End 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:42 21:30 23:30 07:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Post Office 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:42 21:30 23:30 07:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Junction 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:54 18:54 21:42 23:42 07:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47
Tourist Information 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:56 21:44 23:44 07:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Ballachulish Square 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 21:45 23:45 07:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
MacColl Terrace 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 21:45 23:45 07:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Kinlochleven Rd End 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:03 21:51 23:51 08:01 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Lodge on the Loch 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05 21:53 23:53 08:03 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Village Stores 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:07 21:55 23:55 08:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Bus Shelter 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:12 22:00 00:00 08:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Croit Anna Hotel 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:22 22:10 00:10 08:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Seafield Gardens 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:25 22:13 00:13 08:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Middle St Car Park 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:27 19:27 22:15 00:15 08:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Bus Station 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:25         08:30 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2
Heatherlea Court 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:40 21:28 23:28
Kearan Rd End 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:42 21:30 23:30
Post Office 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:42 21:30 23:30
Junction 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:57 18:54 21:42 23:42
Tourist Information 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:56 21:44 23:44
Ballachulish Square 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:57 21:45 23:45
MacColl Terrace 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:57 21:45 23:45
Kinlochleven Rd End 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:03 21:51 23:51
Lodge on the Loch 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:05 21:53 23:53
Village Stores 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:07 21:55 23:55
Bus Shelter 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:12 22:00 00:00
Croit Anna Hotel 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:22 22:10 00:10
Seafield Gardens 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:25 22:13 00:13
Middle St Car Park 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:27 22:15 00:15
Bus Station 15:25 16:27 17:25 18:35      
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
  • Journey runs 30/11/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Inbound, Sunday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2
Heatherlea Court 07:28 09:30 10:30 11:30   17:48 18:40 21:28 23:28 07:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Kearan Rd End 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 08:45 17:50 18:42 21:30 23:30 07:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32
Post Office 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 08:45 17:50 18:42 21:30 23:30 07:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32
Junction 07:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 09:00 18:02 18:54 21:42 23:42 07:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
Tourist Information 07:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 09:04 18:04 18:56 21:44 23:44 07:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Ballachulish Square 07:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 09:05 18:05 18:57 21:45 23:45 07:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52
MacColl Terrace 07:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 09:05 18:05 18:57 21:45 23:45 07:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52
Kinlochleven Rd End 07:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 09:11 18:11 19:03 21:51 23:51 08:01 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58
Lodge on the Loch 07:58 10:00 11:00 12:00 09:13 18:13 19:05 21:53 23:53 08:03 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
Village Stores 08:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 09:15 18:15 19:07 21:55 23:55 08:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
Bus Shelter 08:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 09:20 18:20 19:12 22:00 00:00 08:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
Croit Anna Hotel 08:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 09:30 18:30 19:22 22:10 00:10 08:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Seafield Gardens 08:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 09:33 18:33 19:25 22:13 00:13 08:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Middle St Car Park 08:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 09:35 18:35 19:27 22:15 00:15 08:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Bus Station 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25           08:30 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 44 44 44
Heatherlea Court 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:40 21:28 23:28 10:40 12:40 15:40 17:40
Kearan Rd End 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:42 21:30 23:30 10:42 12:42 15:42 17:42
Post Office 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:42 21:30 23:30 10:42 12:42 15:42 17:42
Junction 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:57 18:54 21:42 23:42 10:57 12:57 15:57 17:57
Tourist Information 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:56 21:44 23:44 11:01 13:01 16:01 18:01
Ballachulish Square 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:57 21:45 23:45 11:02 13:02 16:02 18:02
MacColl Terrace 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:57 21:45 23:45 11:02 13:02 16:02 18:02
Kinlochleven Rd End 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:03 21:51 23:51 11:08 13:08 16:08 18:08
Lodge on the Loch 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:05 21:53 23:53 11:10 13:10 16:10 18:10
Village Stores 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:07 21:55 23:55 11:12 13:12 16:12 18:12
Bus Shelter 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:12 22:00 00:00 11:17 13:17 16:17 18:17
Croit Anna Hotel 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:22 22:10 00:10 11:27 13:27 16:27 18:27
Seafield Gardens 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:25 22:13 00:13 11:30 13:30 16:30 18:30
Middle St Car Park 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:27 22:15 00:15 11:32 13:32 16:32 18:32
Bus Station 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:25 18:35       11:35 13:35 16:37 18:35
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
  • Journey runs 30/11/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 2 44 2 44 3 44 2 44 2
Bus Station     10:30 11:30 12:30 16:50 17:35 20:35 22:35       13:30 14:30
Nevis Sport 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 07:50 08:37 07:50 13:35 14:35
Linnhe Road 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 07:50 08:37 07:50 13:35 14:35
Police Station 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 07:50 08:37 07:50 13:35 14:35
Yacht Club 06:35 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 16:56 17:41 20:41 22:41 07:51 08:38 07:51 13:36 14:36
Croit Anna Hotel 06:38 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 16:59 17:44 20:44 22:44 07:54 08:41 07:54 13:39 14:39
Inchree Rd End 06:49 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 17:10 17:55 20:55 22:55 08:05 08:52 08:05 13:50 14:50
Village Stores 06:54 09:57 10:55 11:55 12:55 17:15 18:00 21:00 23:00 08:10 08:57 08:10 13:55 14:55
Kinlochleven Rd End 06:57 10:00 10:58 11:58 12:58 17:18 18:03 21:03 23:03 08:13 09:00 08:13 13:58 14:58
Croft Road 07:03 10:06 11:04 12:04 13:04 17:24 18:09 21:09 23:09 08:19 09:06 08:19 14:04 15:04
Ballachulish Square 07:04 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 17:25 18:10 21:10 23:10 08:20 09:07 08:20 14:05 15:05
Tourist Information 07:04 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 17:25 18:10 21:10 23:10 08:20 09:07 08:20 14:05 15:05
Junction 07:09 10:12 11:10 12:10 13:10 17:30 18:15 21:13 23:13 08:25 09:12 08:25 14:10 15:10
Kearan Rd End 07:24 10:27 11:25 12:25 13:25 17:45 18:30 21:25 23:25 08:40 09:27 08:40 14:25 15:25
Heatherlea Court 07:26 10:29 11:27 12:27 13:27 17:47 18:32 21:27 23:27 08:42 09:29   14:27 15:27
High School                       08:42    
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  44 4 44 5 44 6 44 4
Bus Station 13:30 14:30 15:30 14:30
Nevis Sport 13:35 14:35 15:35 14:35
Linnhe Road 13:35 14:35 15:35 14:35
Police Station 13:35 14:35 15:35 14:35
Yacht Club 13:36 14:36 15:36 14:36
Croit Anna Hotel 13:39 14:39 15:39 14:39
Inchree Rd End 13:50 14:50 15:50 14:50
Village Stores 13:55 14:55 15:55 14:55
Kinlochleven Rd End 13:58 14:58 15:58 14:58
Croft Road 14:04 15:04 16:04 15:04
Ballachulish Square 14:05 15:05 16:05 15:05
Tourist Information 14:05 15:05 16:05 15:05
Junction 14:10 15:10 16:10 15:10
Kearan Rd End 14:25 15:25 16:25 15:25
Heatherlea Court 14:27 15:27 16:27  
High School       15:27
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
3
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
4
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 04/06/2018
5
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
6
  • Journey operates Friday
Outbound, Saturday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 44 44 44 44
Bus Station     10:30 11:30 12:30 16:50 17:35 20:35 22:35       10:30 11:30
Nevis Sport 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35
Linnhe Road 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35
Police Station 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35
Yacht Club 06:35 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 16:56 17:41 20:41 22:41 06:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36
Croit Anna Hotel 06:38 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 16:59 17:44 20:44 22:44 06:38 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39
Inchree Rd End 06:49 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 17:10 17:55 20:55 22:55 06:49 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50
Village Stores 06:54 09:57 10:55 11:55 12:55 17:15 18:00 21:00 23:00 06:54 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55
Kinlochleven Rd End 06:57 10:00 10:58 11:58 12:58 17:18 18:03 21:03 23:03 06:57 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58
Croft Road 07:03 10:06 11:04 12:04 13:04 17:24 18:09 21:09 23:09 07:03 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04
Ballachulish Square 07:04 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 17:25 18:10 21:10 23:10 07:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05
Tourist Information 07:04 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 17:25 18:10 21:10 23:10 07:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05
Junction 07:09 10:12 11:10 12:10 13:10 17:30 18:15 21:13 23:13 07:09 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10
Kearan Rd End 07:24 10:27 11:25 12:25 13:25 17:45 18:30 21:25 23:25 07:24 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25
Heatherlea Court 07:26 10:29 11:27 12:27 13:27 17:47 18:32 21:27 23:27 07:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2
Bus Station 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:42 17:42 20:35 22:35       10:30 11:30 12:30
Nevis Sport 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35
Linnhe Road 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35
Police Station 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35
Yacht Club 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:48 17:48 20:41 22:41 06:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36
Croit Anna Hotel 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:51 17:51 20:44 22:44 06:38 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39
Inchree Rd End 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:02 18:02 20:55 22:55 06:49 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Village Stores 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:07 18:07 21:00 23:00 06:54 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Kinlochleven Rd End 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:10 18:10 21:03 23:03 06:57 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58
Croft Road 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:16 18:16 21:09 23:09 07:03 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04
Ballachulish Square 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:17 21:10 23:10 07:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05
Tourist Information 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:17 21:10 23:10 07:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05
Junction 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:22 18:22 21:13 23:13 07:09 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Kearan Rd End 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:37 18:37 21:25 23:25 07:24 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Heatherlea Court 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:39 18:39 21:27 23:27 07:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2
Bus Station 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:42 17:42 20:35 22:35
Nevis Sport 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40
Linnhe Road 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40
Police Station 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40
Yacht Club 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:48 17:48 20:41 22:41
Croit Anna Hotel 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:51 17:51 20:44 22:44
Inchree Rd End 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:02 18:02 20:55 22:55
Village Stores 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:07 18:07 21:00 23:00
Kinlochleven Rd End 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:10 18:10 21:03 23:03
Croft Road 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:16 18:16 21:09 23:09
Ballachulish Square 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:17 21:10 23:10
Tourist Information 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:17 21:10 23:10
Junction 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:22 18:22 21:13 23:13
Kearan Rd End 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:37 18:37 21:25 23:25
Heatherlea Court 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:39 18:39 21:27 23:27
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
  • Journey runs 30/11/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 1 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2
Bus Station     10:30 11:30 12:30 16:50 17:35 20:35 22:35       10:30 11:30
Nevis Sport 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35
Linnhe Road 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35
Police Station 06:34 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:55 17:40 20:40 22:40 06:34 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35
Yacht Club 06:35 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 16:56 17:41 20:41 22:41 06:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36
Croit Anna Hotel 06:38 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 16:59 17:44 20:44 22:44 06:38 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39
Inchree Rd End 06:49 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 17:10 17:55 20:55 22:55 06:49 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50
Village Stores 06:54 09:57 10:55 11:55 12:55 17:15 18:00 21:00 23:00 06:54 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55
Kinlochleven Rd End 06:57 10:00 10:58 11:58 12:58 17:18 18:03 21:03 23:03 06:57 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58
Croft Road 07:03 10:06 11:04 12:04 13:04 17:24 18:09 21:09 23:09 07:03 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04
Ballachulish Square 07:04 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 17:25 18:10 21:10 23:10 07:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05
Tourist Information 07:04 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 17:25 18:10 21:10 23:10 07:04 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05
Junction 07:09 10:12 11:10 12:10 13:10 17:30 18:15 21:13 23:13 07:09 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10
Kearan Rd End 07:24 10:27 11:25 12:25 13:25 17:45 18:30 21:25 23:25 07:24 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25
Heatherlea Court 07:26 10:29 11:27 12:27 13:27 17:47 18:32 21:27 23:27 07:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 2 44 44 44 44
Bus Station 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:42 17:42 20:35 22:35 09:42 11:42 14:42 16:42
Nevis Sport 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40 09:47 11:47 14:47 16:47
Linnhe Road 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40 09:47 11:47 14:47 16:47
Police Station 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 20:40 22:40 09:47 11:47 14:47 16:47
Yacht Club 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:48 17:48 20:41 22:41 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48
Croit Anna Hotel 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:51 17:51 20:44 22:44 09:51 11:51 14:51 16:51
Inchree Rd End 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:02 18:02 20:55 22:55 10:02 12:02 15:02 17:02
Village Stores 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:07 18:07 21:00 23:00 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Kinlochleven Rd End 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:10 18:10 21:03 23:03 10:10 12:10 15:10 17:10
Croft Road 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:16 18:16 21:09 23:09 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Ballachulish Square 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:17 21:10 23:10 10:17 12:17 15:17 17:17
Tourist Information 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17 18:17 21:10 23:10 10:17 12:17 15:17 17:17
Junction 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:22 18:22 21:13 23:13 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22
Kearan Rd End 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:37 18:37 21:25 23:25 10:37 12:37 15:37 17:37
Heatherlea Court 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:39 18:39 21:27 23:27 10:39 12:39 15:39 17:39
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-44-HI-20170814_20180510_090224.cif
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 10/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 16/02/2019 until 17/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 23/02/2019 until 24/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/03/2019 until 03/03/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/03/2019 until 10/03/2019
  • Journey runs 06/08/2018
  • Journey runs 30/11/2018
  • Journey runs 02/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 09:26:46 BST 2018 from source document SVRHIAO044.xml using schema version 2.4.