Timetable for the 19 - Branchton - Greenock Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 19 - Branchton - Greenock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by C&R Coaches Limited

bus timetable 19 Branchton - Greenock

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 19 Branchton - Greenock Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Branchton - Greenock Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Branchton - Greenock
Service operates from 23/05/2018 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Tesco store 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29        
Nicolson Street 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30        
Bus Station 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03
Nicolson Street 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03
Brisbane Street 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04
South Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06
Brachelston Street 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07
Old Inverkip Road 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07
Rankin Court 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08
Greenock Library 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09
Inverkip Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10
Neil Street 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11
Kirkwall Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12
Rothesay Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12
Cupar Drive 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13
Branchton Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13
Rothesay Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14
Inbound, Monday to Saturday (continued)
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Tesco store            
Nicolson Street            
Bus Station 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Nicolson Street 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Brisbane Street 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
South Street 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Brachelston Street 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Old Inverkip Road 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Rankin Court 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Greenock Library 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Inverkip Road 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Neil Street 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Kirkwall Road 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Rothesay Road 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Cupar Drive 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Branchton Road 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Rothesay Road 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Rothesay Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45
Kirkwall Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45
Neil Street 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46
Inverkip Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47
Florence Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48
Rankin Court 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49
Bow Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49
Finnart Street 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53
Ardgowan Street 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54
Bus Station 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56
Tesco store 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28        
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Rothesay Road 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Kirkwall Road 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Neil Street 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Inverkip Road 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Florence Street 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Rankin Court 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Bow Road 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Finnart Street 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ardgowan Street 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Bus Station 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Tesco store            
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Rothesay Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45
Kirkwall Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45
Neil Street 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46
Inverkip Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47
Florence Street 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48
Rankin Court 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49
Bow Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49
Finnart Street 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53
Ardgowan Street 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54
Bus Station 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56
Tesco store 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28        
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1 19 1
Rothesay Road 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Kirkwall Road 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Neil Street 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Inverkip Road 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Florence Street 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Rankin Court 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Bow Road 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Finnart Street 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ardgowan Street 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Bus Station 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Tesco store            
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:10:25 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTDO019.xml using schema version 2.4.