Timetable for the 30 - Braeside - Greenock Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 30 - Braeside - Greenock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Michael Dunn & Catherine Dunn

bus timetable 30 Braeside - Greenock

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 30 Braeside - Greenock Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Braeside - Greenock Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Braeside - Greenock
Service operates from 01/10/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Tesco store                            
Nicolson Street                            
Bus Station                            
Nicolson Street 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30
South Street 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32
Brachelston Street 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32
Old Inverkip Road 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33
Rankin Court 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33
Greenock Library 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34
Inverkip Road 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35
Neil Street 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36
Branchton Station 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38
Auchmead Road 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38
Burns Road 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38
Glencairn Road 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39
Braeside Road 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39
Davaar Road 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39
Burns Road 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Tesco store                            
Nicolson Street                            
Bus Station                            
Nicolson Street 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00
South Street 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02
Brachelston Street 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02
Old Inverkip Road 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03
Rankin Court 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03
Greenock Library 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04
Inverkip Road 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05
Neil Street 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06
Branchton Station 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08
Auchmead Road 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08
Burns Road 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08
Glencairn Road 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09
Braeside Road 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09
Davaar Road 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09
Burns Road 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Tesco store                            
Nicolson Street                            
Bus Station                            
Nicolson Street 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30
South Street 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32
Brachelston Street 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32
Old Inverkip Road 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33
Rankin Court 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33
Greenock Library 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34
Inverkip Road 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35
Neil Street 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36
Branchton Station 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38
Auchmead Road 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38
Burns Road 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38
Glencairn Road 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39
Braeside Road 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39
Davaar Road 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39
Burns Road 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Tesco store                   09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Nicolson Street                   09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Bus Station                   09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Nicolson Street 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
South Street 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Brachelston Street 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Old Inverkip Road 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Rankin Court 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Greenock Library 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54
Inverkip Road 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Neil Street 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56
Branchton Station 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Auchmead Road 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Burns Road 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58
Glencairn Road 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Braeside Road 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Davaar Road 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Burns Road 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Tesco store 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 19:25
Nicolson Street 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:26
Bus Station 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:29 19:29
Nicolson Street 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:30
South Street 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:35 19:35
Brachelston Street 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:35 19:35
Old Inverkip Road 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:36 19:36
Rankin Court 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:36 19:36
Greenock Library 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:37 19:37
Inverkip Road 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:38 19:38
Neil Street 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:39 19:39
Branchton Station 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:41 19:41
Auchmead Road 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:42 19:42
Burns Road 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:42 19:42
Glencairn Road 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:43 19:43
Braeside Road 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:43 19:43
Davaar Road 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:44 19:44
Burns Road 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:45
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1
Tesco store 20:25 21:25
Nicolson Street 20:26 21:26
Bus Station 20:29 21:29
Nicolson Street 20:30 21:30
South Street 20:35 21:35
Brachelston Street 20:35 21:35
Old Inverkip Road 20:36 21:36
Rankin Court 20:36 21:36
Greenock Library 20:37 21:37
Inverkip Road 20:38 21:38
Neil Street 20:39 21:39
Branchton Station 20:41 21:41
Auchmead Road 20:42 21:42
Burns Road 20:42 21:42
Glencairn Road 20:43 21:43
Braeside Road 20:43 21:43
Davaar Road 20:44 21:44
Burns Road 20:45 21:45
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Tesco store                            
Nicolson Street                            
Bus Station                            
Nicolson Street 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:00
South Street 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:02
Brachelston Street 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:02
Old Inverkip Road 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:03
Rankin Court 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:03
Greenock Library 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:04
Inverkip Road 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:05
Neil Street 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:06
Branchton Station 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:08
Auchmead Road 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:08
Burns Road 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:08
Glencairn Road 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:09
Braeside Road 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:09
Davaar Road 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:09
Burns Road 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Tesco store                            
Nicolson Street                            
Bus Station                            
Nicolson Street 11:12 11:36 12:00 12:12 12:36 13:00 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:12 14:36 15:00 15:12 15:36
South Street 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:38
Brachelston Street 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:38
Old Inverkip Road 11:15 11:39 12:03 12:15 12:39 13:03 13:15 13:39 14:03 14:15 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:39
Rankin Court 11:15 11:39 12:03 12:15 12:39 13:03 13:15 13:39 14:03 14:15 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:39
Greenock Library 11:16 11:40 12:04 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:16 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:40
Inverkip Road 11:17 11:41 12:05 12:17 12:41 13:05 13:17 13:41 14:05 14:17 14:41 15:05 15:17 15:41
Neil Street 11:18 11:42 12:06 12:18 12:42 13:06 13:18 13:42 14:06 14:18 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:42
Branchton Station 11:20 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:44
Auchmead Road 11:20 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:44
Burns Road 11:20 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:44
Glencairn Road 11:21 11:45 12:09 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:21 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:45
Braeside Road 11:21 11:45 12:09 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:21 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:45
Davaar Road 11:21 11:45 12:09 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:21 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:45
Burns Road 11:22 11:46 12:10 12:22 12:46 13:10 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:22 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:46
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Tesco store                     09:14 10:14 11:18 11:42
Nicolson Street                     09:14 10:14 11:19 11:43
Bus Station                     09:15 10:15 11:22 11:46
Nicolson Street 16:00 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:36 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:30 09:16 10:16 11:24 11:48
South Street 16:02 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:38 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:32 09:18 10:18 11:26 11:50
Brachelston Street 16:02 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:38 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:32 09:18 10:18 11:26 11:50
Old Inverkip Road 16:03 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:15 17:39 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:33 09:19 10:19 11:27 11:51
Rankin Court 16:03 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:15 17:39 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:33 09:19 10:19 11:27 11:51
Greenock Library 16:04 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:40 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:34 09:20 10:20 11:28 11:52
Inverkip Road 16:05 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:41 19:05 20:05 21:05 21:35 09:21 10:21 11:29 11:53
Neil Street 16:06 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:18 17:42 19:06 20:06 21:06 21:36 09:22 10:22 11:30 11:54
Branchton Station 16:08 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:20 17:44 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:38 09:24 10:24 11:32 11:56
Auchmead Road 16:08 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:20 17:44 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:38 09:24 10:24 11:32 11:56
Burns Road 16:08 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:20 17:44 19:08 20:08 21:08 21:38 09:24 10:24 11:32 11:56
Glencairn Road 16:09 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:21 17:45 19:09 20:09 21:09 21:39 09:25 10:25 11:33 11:57
Braeside Road 16:09 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:21 17:45 19:09 20:09 21:09 21:39 09:25 10:25 11:33 11:57
Davaar Road 16:09 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:21 17:45 19:09 20:09 21:09 21:39 09:25 10:25 11:33 11:57
Burns Road 16:10 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:22 17:46 19:10 20:10 21:10 21:40 09:26 10:26 11:34 11:58
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Tesco store 12:18 12:42 13:18 13:42 14:18 14:42 15:18 15:42 16:18 16:42 17:18 17:42 17:55 18:27
Nicolson Street 12:19 12:43 13:19 13:43 14:19 14:43 15:19 15:43 16:19 16:43 17:19 17:43 17:56 18:27
Bus Station 12:22 12:46 13:22 13:46 14:22 14:46 15:22 15:46 16:22 16:46 17:22 17:46 17:59 18:29
Nicolson Street 12:24 12:48 13:24 13:48 14:24 14:48 15:24 15:48 16:24 16:48 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:30
South Street 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:50 14:26 14:50 15:26 15:50 16:26 16:50 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:32
Brachelston Street 12:26 12:50 13:26 13:50 14:26 14:50 15:26 15:50 16:26 16:50 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:32
Old Inverkip Road 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:51 14:27 14:51 15:27 15:51 16:27 16:51 17:27 17:51 18:03 18:33
Rankin Court 12:27 12:51 13:27 13:51 14:27 14:51 15:27 15:51 16:27 16:51 17:27 17:51 18:03 18:33
Greenock Library 12:28 12:52 13:28 13:52 14:28 14:52 15:28 15:52 16:28 16:52 17:28 17:52 18:04 18:34
Inverkip Road 12:29 12:53 13:29 13:53 14:29 14:53 15:29 15:53 16:29 16:53 17:29 17:53 18:05 18:35
Neil Street 12:30 12:54 13:30 13:54 14:30 14:54 15:30 15:54 16:30 16:54 17:30 17:54 18:06 18:36
Branchton Station 12:32 12:56 13:32 13:56 14:32 14:56 15:32 15:56 16:32 16:56 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:38
Auchmead Road 12:32 12:56 13:32 13:56 14:32 14:56 15:32 15:56 16:32 16:56 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:38
Burns Road 12:32 12:56 13:32 13:56 14:32 14:56 15:32 15:56 16:32 16:56 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:38
Glencairn Road 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:39
Braeside Road 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:39
Davaar Road 12:33 12:57 13:33 13:57 14:33 14:57 15:33 15:57 16:33 16:57 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:39
Burns Road 12:34 12:58 13:34 13:58 14:34 14:58 15:34 15:58 16:34 16:58 17:34 17:58 18:10 18:40
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 30
Tesco store 19:27 20:27
Nicolson Street 19:27 20:27
Bus Station 19:29 20:29
Nicolson Street 19:30 20:30
South Street 19:32 20:32
Brachelston Street 19:32 20:32
Old Inverkip Road 19:33 20:33
Rankin Court 19:33 20:33
Greenock Library 19:34 20:34
Inverkip Road 19:35 20:35
Neil Street 19:36 20:36
Branchton Station 19:38 20:38
Auchmead Road 19:38 20:38
Burns Road 19:38 20:38
Glencairn Road 19:39 20:39
Braeside Road 19:39 20:39
Davaar Road 19:39 20:39
Burns Road 19:40 20:40
Inbound, Sunday
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Tesco store                            
Nicolson Street                            
Bus Station                            
Nicolson Street 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
South Street 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Brachelston Street 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Old Inverkip Road 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Rankin Court 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Greenock Library 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Inverkip Road 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Neil Street 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Branchton Station 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Auchmead Road 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Burns Road 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Glencairn Road 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Braeside Road 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Davaar Road 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Burns Road 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Tesco store 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Nicolson Street 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Bus Station 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Nicolson Street 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
South Street 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Brachelston Street 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Old Inverkip Road 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Rankin Court 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Greenock Library 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Inverkip Road 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Neil Street 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Branchton Station 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Auchmead Road 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Burns Road 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Glencairn Road 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Braeside Road 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Davaar Road 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Burns Road 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Burns Road 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Glencairn Road 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Burns Road 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Auchmead Road 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Branchton Station 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Neil Street 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Inverkip Road 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Florence Street 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Rankin Court 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Bow Road 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Finnart Street 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Ardgowan Street 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Nicolson Street 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Kilblain Street 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Tesco store 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Burns Road 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 19:15 20:15 21:15 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00
Glencairn Road 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05 19:15 20:15 21:15 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01
Burns Road 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:05 19:15 20:15 21:15 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02
Auchmead Road 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06 19:16 20:16 21:16 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02
Branchton Station 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 19:17 20:17 21:17 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05
Neil Street 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 19:19 20:19 21:19 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06
Inverkip Road 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:09 19:19 20:19 21:19 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06
Florence Street 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 19:20 20:20 21:20 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08
Rankin Court 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 19:20 20:20 21:20 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08
Bow Road 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 19:20 20:20 21:20 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08
Finnart Street 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11 19:21 20:21 21:21 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10
Ardgowan Street 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:21 20:21 21:21 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11
Nicolson Street 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:22 20:22 21:22 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12
Kilblain Street 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:22 20:22 21:22              
Tesco store 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:25 20:25 21:25              
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Burns Road 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50
Glencairn Road 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51
Burns Road 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52
Auchmead Road 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52
Branchton Station 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55
Neil Street 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56
Inverkip Road 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56
Florence Street 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58
Rankin Court 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58
Bow Road 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58
Finnart Street 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00
Ardgowan Street 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01
Nicolson Street 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02
Kilblain Street                            
Tesco store                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Burns Road 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20
Glencairn Road 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21
Burns Road 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22
Auchmead Road 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22
Branchton Station 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25
Neil Street 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26
Inverkip Road 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26
Florence Street 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28
Rankin Court 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28
Bow Road 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28
Finnart Street 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30
Ardgowan Street 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31
Nicolson Street 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32
Kilblain Street                            
Tesco store                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Burns Road 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50
Glencairn Road 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51
Burns Road 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52
Auchmead Road 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52
Branchton Station 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55
Neil Street 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56
Inverkip Road 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56
Florence Street 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58
Rankin Court 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58
Bow Road 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58
Finnart Street 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00
Ardgowan Street 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01
Nicolson Street 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02
Kilblain Street                            
Tesco store                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Burns Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Glencairn Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Burns Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Auchmead Road 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Branchton Station 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Neil Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Inverkip Road 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Florence Street 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Rankin Court 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Bow Road 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Finnart Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Ardgowan Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:53
Nicolson Street 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:54
Kilblain Street        
Tesco store        
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Burns Road 09:00 10:00 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 16:04 16:28
Glencairn Road 09:00 10:00 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 16:04 16:28
Burns Road 09:00 10:00 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:04 15:28 16:04 16:28
Auchmead Road 09:01 10:01 11:05 11:29 12:05 12:29 13:05 13:29 14:05 14:29 15:05 15:29 16:05 16:29
Branchton Station 09:02 10:02 11:06 11:30 12:06 12:30 13:06 13:30 14:06 14:30 15:06 15:30 16:06 16:30
Neil Street 09:04 10:04 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:32 16:08 16:32
Inverkip Road 09:04 10:04 11:08 11:32 12:08 12:32 13:08 13:32 14:08 14:32 15:08 15:32 16:08 16:32
Florence Street 09:06 10:06 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:10 16:34
Rankin Court 09:06 10:06 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:10 16:34
Bow Road 09:06 10:06 11:10 11:34 12:10 12:34 13:10 13:34 14:10 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:10 16:34
Finnart Street 09:08 10:08 11:12 11:36 12:12 12:36 13:12 13:36 14:12 14:36 15:12 15:36 16:12 16:36
Ardgowan Street 09:09 10:09 11:13 11:37 12:13 12:37 13:13 13:37 14:13 14:37 15:13 15:37 16:13 16:37
Nicolson Street 09:10 10:10 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:38 14:14 14:38 15:14 15:38 16:14 16:38
Kilblain Street 09:10 10:10 11:14 11:38 12:14 12:38 13:14 13:38 14:14 14:38 15:14 15:38 16:14 16:38
Tesco store 09:12 10:12 11:16 11:40 12:16 12:40 13:16 13:40 14:16 14:40 15:16 15:40 16:16 16:40
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Burns Road 17:04 17:28 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:36
Glencairn Road 17:04 17:28 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:36
Burns Road 17:04 17:28 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:36
Auchmead Road 17:05 17:29 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:37
Branchton Station 17:06 17:30 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:38
Neil Street 17:08 17:32 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40
Inverkip Road 17:08 17:32 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40
Florence Street 17:10 17:34 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:30 09:42
Rankin Court 17:10 17:34 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:30 09:42
Bow Road 17:10 17:34 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:30 09:42
Finnart Street 17:12 17:36 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:44
Ardgowan Street 17:13 17:37 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:21 09:33 09:45
Nicolson Street 17:14 17:38 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:46
Kilblain Street 17:14 17:38 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25                
Tesco store 17:16 17:40 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26                
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Burns Road 09:48 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:40
Glencairn Road 09:48 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:40
Burns Road 09:48 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:40
Auchmead Road 09:49 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:41
Branchton Station 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:42
Neil Street 09:52 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:44
Inverkip Road 09:52 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:44
Florence Street 09:54 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:22 11:46 11:58 12:22 12:46 12:58 13:22 13:46
Rankin Court 09:54 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:22 11:46 11:58 12:22 12:46 12:58 13:22 13:46
Bow Road 09:54 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:22 11:46 11:58 12:22 12:46 12:58 13:22 13:46
Finnart Street 09:56 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:24 11:48 12:00 12:24 12:48 13:00 13:24 13:48
Ardgowan Street 09:57 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:53 11:01 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:25 13:49
Nicolson Street 09:58 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:54 11:02 11:26 11:50 12:02 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:26 13:50
Kilblain Street                            
Tesco store                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Burns Road 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:02
Glencairn Road 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:02
Burns Road 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:02
Auchmead Road 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:03
Branchton Station 13:54 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:18 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:04
Neil Street 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:06
Inverkip Road 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:06
Florence Street 13:58 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:08
Rankin Court 13:58 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:08
Bow Road 13:58 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:08
Finnart Street 14:00 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:10
Ardgowan Street 14:01 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:25 15:49 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:11
Nicolson Street 14:02 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:26 15:50 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:12
Kilblain Street                            
Tesco store                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 30 30 30
Burns Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Glencairn Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Burns Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Auchmead Road 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Branchton Station 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Neil Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Inverkip Road 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Florence Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Rankin Court 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Bow Road 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Finnart Street 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Ardgowan Street 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Nicolson Street 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Kilblain Street        
Tesco store        
Outbound, Sunday
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Burns Road 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:45
Glencairn Road 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:45
Burns Road 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:45
Auchmead Road 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:46
Branchton Station 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47
Neil Street 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:49
Inverkip Road 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:49
Florence Street 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50
Rankin Court 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50
Bow Road 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50
Finnart Street 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:51
Ardgowan Street 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:51
Nicolson Street 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:52
Kilblain Street 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22        
Tesco store 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25        
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
Burns Road 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Glencairn Road 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Burns Road 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Auchmead Road 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Branchton Station 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Neil Street 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Inverkip Road 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Florence Street 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Rankin Court 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Bow Road 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Finnart Street 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Ardgowan Street 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Nicolson Street 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Kilblain Street                  
Tesco store                  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:33:32 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO030.xml using schema version 2.4.