Timetable for the 331 - Greenock - Branchton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 331 - Greenock - Branchton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gillens Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 331 Greenock - Branchton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 331 Greenock - Branchton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Greenock - Branchton Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Greenock - Branchton
Service operates from 13/07/2014 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  331 1 331 1 331 1 331 1 331 2 331 2
Rothesay Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 07:15 07:45
Rothesay Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 07:15 07:45
Kirkwall Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 07:15 07:45
Neil Street 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 07:17 07:47
Inverkip Road 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 07:18 07:48
Abbot Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49    
Peat Road 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50    
Lime Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51    
Ann Street 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52    
Lynedoch Street 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53    
Hay Street 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54    
Well Park 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54    
Shaw Place 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55    
Roxburgh Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56    
Pleasant Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57    
Florence Street         07:19 07:49
Rankin Court         07:20 07:50
Bow Road         07:21 07:51
Finnart Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 07:23 07:53
Ardgowan Street 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 07:24 07:54
Bus Station 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 07:25 07:55
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 13/07/2014 until 02/04/2017
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  331 1 331 1 331 1 331 1 331 2
Rothesay Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 07:45
Rothesay Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 07:45
Kirkwall Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 07:45
Neil Street 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 07:47
Inverkip Road 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 07:48
Abbot Street 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49  
Peat Road 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50  
Lime Street 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51  
Ann Street 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52  
Lynedoch Street 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53  
Hay Street 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54  
Well Park 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54  
Shaw Place 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55  
Roxburgh Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56  
Pleasant Street 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57  
Florence Street         07:49
Rankin Court         07:50
Bow Road         07:51
Finnart Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 07:53
Ardgowan Street 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 07:54
Bus Station 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 07:55
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 13/07/2014 until 02/04/2017
Inbound, Sunday
  331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331
Rothesay Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Rothesay Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Kirkwall Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Neil Street 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Inverkip Road 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Abbot Street 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Peat Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Lime Street 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Ann Street 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Lynedoch Street 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Hay Street 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Well Park 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Shaw Place 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Roxburgh Street 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Pleasant Street 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Finnart Street 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Ardgowan Street 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Bus Station 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  331 1 331 1 331 1 331 1 331 1 331 2
Bus Station 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 07:30
Kilblain Street 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30  
Regent Street 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31  
Trafalgar Street 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32  
Mearns Street 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33  
Well Park 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34  
Lyle Street 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35  
Hay Street 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Lynedoch Street 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36  
Ann Street 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37  
Pine Street 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Peat Road 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38  
Abbot Street 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
Waverley Street 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40  
South Street           07:31
Brachelston Street           07:33
Old Inverkip Road           07:33
Rankin Court           07:34
Greenock Library           07:35
Inverkip Road 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 07:36
Neil Street 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 07:37
Kirkwall Road 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 07:39
Rothesay Road 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 07:40
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
2
  • Journey does not run 13/07/2014 until 02/04/2017
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Sunday
  331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331 331
Bus Station 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Kilblain Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Regent Street 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trafalgar Street 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Mearns Street 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Well Park 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Lyle Street 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Hay Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Lynedoch Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ann Street 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Pine Street 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Peat Road 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Abbot Street 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Waverley Street 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Inverkip Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Neil Street 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kirkwall Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Rothesay Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:03:16 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO331.xml using schema version 2.4.