Timetable for the 535 - Devol - Larkfield Ind Est Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 535 - Devol - Larkfield Ind Est Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by McGills Bus Service (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 11/07/2021 End Date: 22/04/2023

bus timetable 535 Devol - Larkfield Ind Est
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 535 Devol - Larkfield Ind Est Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Devol - Larkfield Ind Est Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Moorfield Avenue, opp, Muirdykes Avenue, Port Glasgow06:05
Duchal Street, at, Dubbs Road, Port Glasgow06:05
Knocknair Street, at, Dubbs Road, Port Glasgow06:06
Gryffe Road, at, Dubbs Road, Port Glasgow06:06
Moidart Road, at, Montrose Avenue, Port Glasgow06:07
Milton Road, at, Montrose Avenue, Port Glasgow06:07
Millport Road, opp, Montrose Avenue, Port Glasgow06:08
Marloch Avenue, opp 4, Port Glasgow06:09
Cullins Avenue, opp, Marloch Avenue, Port Glasgow06:09
Slaemuir Avenue, opp, Marloch Avenue, Port Glasgow06:09
Moss Road, before, Marloch Avenue, Port Glasgow06:10
Netherton Avenue, at, Arran Avenue, Port Glasgow06:10
Arran Avenue, after, Tiree Avenue, Port Glasgow06:11
Lismore Avenue, at, Mull Avenue, Port Glasgow06:11
Pladda Avenue, at, Oronsay Avenue, Port Glasgow06:12
Skye Road, at, Oronsay Avenue, Port Glasgow06:12
Oronsay Avenue, at 124, Port Glasgow06:13
Oronsay Avenue, at 106, Port Glasgow06:13
Mull Avenue, before, Oronsay Avenue, Port Glasgow06:14
Mull Avenue, after, Tiree Avenue, Port Glasgow06:14
Lismore Avenue, opp, Arran Avenue, Port Glasgow06:14
Eriskay Avenue, at, Arran Avenue, Port Glasgow06:15
Cumbrae Avenue, after, Arran Avenue, Port Glasgow06:16
Mansion Avenue, opp, Parkhill Avenue, Port Glasgow06:17
Broadfield Avenue, at, Parkhill Road, Port Glasgow06:17
School Road, at, Parkhill Avenue, Port Glasgow06:18
Parkhill Avenue, opp 67, Port Glasgow06:18
High Carnegie Road, before, Parkhill Avenue, Port Glasgow06:19
Sunnyside Avenue, opp, Heggies Avenue, Port Glasgow06:19
Brightside Avenue, opp, Heggies Avenue, Port Glasgow06:20
Kelburn Bridge, opp, Glasgow Road06:21
Glasgow Road, opp 57, Port Glasgow06:21
Glasgow Road, opp 43, Port Glasgow06:22
Robert Street, at, Glasgow Road, Port Glasgow06:22
Bruce Street, at, Glasgow Road, Port Glasgow06:23
Bay Street, opp, Greenock Road, Port Glasgow06:24
Coronation Park, opp, Greenock Road, Port Glasgow06:24
Bus Station, stance 3, Fore Street, Port Glasgow06:25
Princes Street, at, Scarlow Street, Port Glasgow06:25
Balfour Street, before, Shore Street, Port Glasgow06:25
Highholm Street, before, William Street, Port Glasgow06:25
William Street, opp, Glen Avenue, Port Glasgow06:25
Birkmyre Avenue, at, Lilybank Road, Port Glasgow06:26
Broadstone Gardens, at, Farquhar Road, Port Glasgow06:26
Braemar House, Opp, Mitchell Street, Port Glasgow06:26
Whitelees Road, opp, Mitchell Street, Port Glasgow06:27
Poplar Street, at, Lansbury Street, Greenock06:27
Lansbury Street, opp, Smillie Street, Greenock06:28
Pottery Street, at 22, Port Glasgow Road, Greenock06:30
Ladyburn Street, at, East Hamilton Street, Greenock06:30
Sinclair Street, at, East Hamilton Street, Greenock06:30
Oakfield Terrace, opp, Ratho Street, Greenock06:31
St Lawrence Street, at, Belville Street, Greenock06:33
East William Street, at, Belville Street, Greenock06:33
Belville Avenue, at, Belville Street, Greenock06:33
Hawick Court, at, Belville Street, Greenock06:34
Cartsburn Street, after, Ingleston Street, Greenock06:34
Dellingburn Street, after, Regent Street, Greenock06:35
Well Park, opp, Regent Street, Greenock06:36
Shaw Place, opp, Regent Street, Greenock06:36
Roxburgh Street, at, Regent Street, Greenock06:37
Bus Station, Northbound, Kilblain Street, Greenock06:38
Brisbane Street, opp, Nelson Street, Greenock06:39
South Street, opp, Nelson Street, Greenock06:40
Brachelston Street, at, Inverkip Road, Greenock06:41
Old Inverkip Road, after, Inverkip Road, Greenock06:41
Rankin Court, at, Inverkip Road, Greenock06:42
Greenock Library, at, Inverkip Road, Greenock06:43
Inverkip Road, opp 174, Greenock06:44
Neil Street, opp, Inverkip Road, Greenock06:45
Sutherland Road, opp, Gleninver Road, Greenock06:46
Fancy Farm Road, opp, Larkfield Road, Greenock06:46
Inverclyde Royal Hospital Main Building, at, Inverclyde Royal Hospital Grounds, Greenock06:48
Hilltop Road, after, Larkfield Road, Gourock06:49
Fife Road, before, Earnhill Road, Greenock06:50
Earnhill Place, opp, Earnhill Road, Greenock06:51
Industrial Estate, before, Earnfield Road, Greenock06:52

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.