Timetable for the 32 - Burghead - Elgin Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32 - Burghead - Elgin Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 32 Burghead - Elgin

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 32 Burghead - Elgin Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Burghead - Elgin Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Burghead - Elgin
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until 08/01/2028
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday and Sunday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Bus Station 06:25 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bibby Place 06:25 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Haugh Road 06:26 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Trinity Road 06:26 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Brodie Drive 06:27 07:27 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Caroline Street 06:28 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Beach Brae 06:29 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Spynie Hospital 06:30 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hamilton Gardens 06:30 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Duffus Road 06:31 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Findrassie Crossroads 06:31 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Crossroads 06:33 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Church Road 06:37 07:37 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Williamston Steading 06:39 07:39 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Millfield Drive 06:41 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Bakers Lane 06:41 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Harbour Street 06:42 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Manse Road 06:42 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Seaview Road 06:44 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Back Street 06:44 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Fraser Road 06:46 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Keith Road 06:46 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
St Aethans Drive 06:47 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
St Aethans Place 06:47 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Kinloss Street 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Brander Street 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Young Street 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Church Street 06:49 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-BB-20180108_20171215_115429.cif
  • Journey does not run 31/03/2018 until 01/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/04/2018 until 08/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/04/2018 until 15/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/04/2018 until 22/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/04/2018 until 29/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 08/01/2028
Inbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32
Bus Station 06:25 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:40
Bibby Place 06:25 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:40
Haugh Road 06:26 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 07:41
Trinity Road 06:26 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 07:41
Brodie Drive 06:27 07:27 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 07:42
Caroline Street 06:28 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 07:43
Beach Brae 06:29 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 07:44
Spynie Hospital 06:30 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:45
Hamilton Gardens 06:30 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:45
Duffus Road 06:31 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 07:46
Findrassie Crossroads 06:31 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 07:46
Crossroads 06:33 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 07:48
Church Road 06:37 07:37 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:52
Williamston Steading 06:39 07:39 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 07:54
Millfield Drive 06:41 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:56
Bakers Lane 06:41 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:56
Harbour Street 06:42 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 07:57
Manse Road 06:42 07:42 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 07:57
Seaview Road 06:44 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:59
Back Street 06:44 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:59
Fraser Road 06:46 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 08:01
Keith Road 06:46 07:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 08:01
St Aethans Drive 06:47 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 08:02
St Aethans Place 06:47 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 08:02
Kinloss Street 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 08:03
Brander Street 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 08:03
Young Street 06:48 07:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 08:03
Church Street 06:49 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 08:04
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Bus Station 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bibby Place 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Haugh Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Trinity Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Brodie Drive 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Caroline Street 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Beach Brae 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Spynie Hospital 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hamilton Gardens 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Duffus Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Findrassie Crossroads 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Crossroads 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Church Road 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Williamston Steading 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Millfield Drive 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Bakers Lane 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Harbour Street 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Manse Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Seaview Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Back Street 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Fraser Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Keith Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
St Aethans Drive 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
St Aethans Place 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Kinloss Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Brander Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Young Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Church Street 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-BB-20180108_20171215_115429.cif
  • Journey does not run 31/03/2018 until 01/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/04/2018 until 08/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/04/2018 until 15/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/04/2018 until 22/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/04/2018 until 29/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 08/01/2028
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Church Street 06:50 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Primary School 06:50 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
St Aethans Place 06:51 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
St Aethans Drive 06:52 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Keith Road 06:52 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Back Street 06:54 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Seaview Road 06:55 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Manse Road 06:57 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Harbour Street 06:58 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Millfield Drive 06:58 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Williamston Steading 07:01 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
War Memorial 07:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Church Road 07:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Crossroads 07:08 08:08 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Findrassie Crossroads 07:10 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Hamilton Gardens 07:12 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Duffus Heights 07:12 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Spynie Hospital 07:13 08:13 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Beach Brae 07:14 08:14 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Caroline Street 07:14 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Brodie Drive 07:15 08:15 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Trinity Road 07:17 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Haugh Road 07:17 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Bibby Place 07:18 08:18 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Bus Station 07:20 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-BB-20180108_20171215_115429.cif
  • Journey does not run 31/03/2018 until 01/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/04/2018 until 08/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/04/2018 until 15/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/04/2018 until 22/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/04/2018 until 29/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 08/01/2028
Outbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32
Church Street 06:50 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 08:05
Primary School 06:50 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 08:05
St Aethans Place 06:51 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 08:06
St Aethans Drive 06:52 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 08:07
Keith Road 06:52 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 08:07
Back Street 06:54 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:09
Seaview Road 06:55 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 08:10
Manse Road 06:57 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 08:12
Harbour Street 06:58 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 08:13
Millfield Drive 06:58 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 08:13
Williamston Steading 07:01 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 08:16
War Memorial 07:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 08:20
Church Road 07:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 08:20
Crossroads 07:08 08:08 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 08:22
Findrassie Crossroads 07:10 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 08:25
Hamilton Gardens 07:12 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 08:26
Duffus Heights 07:12 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 08:26
Spynie Hospital 07:13 08:13 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 08:27
Beach Brae 07:14 08:14 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 08:28
Caroline Street 07:14 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 08:29
Brodie Drive 07:15 08:15 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 08:29
Trinity Road 07:17 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 08:31
Haugh Road 07:17 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 08:32
Bibby Place 07:18 08:18 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 08:32
Bus Station 07:20 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 08:35
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32 32
Church Street 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Primary School 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
St Aethans Place 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
St Aethans Drive 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Keith Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Back Street 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Seaview Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Manse Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Harbour Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Millfield Drive 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Williamston Steading 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
War Memorial 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Church Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Crossroads 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Findrassie Crossroads 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Hamilton Gardens 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Duffus Heights 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Spynie Hospital 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Beach Brae 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Caroline Street 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Brodie Drive 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Trinity Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Haugh Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Bibby Place 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Bus Station 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-BB-20180108_20171215_115429.cif
  • Journey does not run 31/03/2018 until 01/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/04/2018 until 08/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/04/2018 until 15/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/04/2018 until 22/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/04/2018 until 29/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 08/01/2028
Outbound, Sunday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Church Street 06:50 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Primary School 06:50 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
St Aethans Place 06:51 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
St Aethans Drive 06:52 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Keith Road 06:52 07:52 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Back Street 06:54 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Seaview Road 06:55 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Manse Road 06:57 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Harbour Street 06:58 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Millfield Drive 06:58 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Williamston Steading 07:01 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
War Memorial 07:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Church Road 07:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Crossroads 07:08 08:08 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Findrassie Crossroads 07:10 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Hamilton Gardens 07:12 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Duffus Heights 07:12 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Spynie Hospital 07:13 08:13 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Beach Brae 07:14 08:14 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Caroline Street 07:14 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Brodie Drive 07:15 08:15 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Trinity Road 07:17 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Haugh Road 07:17 08:17 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Bibby Place 07:18 08:18 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Bus Station 07:20 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-32-BB-20180108_20171215_115429.cif
  • Journey does not run 31/03/2018 until 01/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/04/2018 until 08/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/04/2018 until 15/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/04/2018 until 22/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/04/2018 until 29/04/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/05/2018 until 13/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/05/2018 until 20/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/05/2018 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/06/2018 until 03/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/06/2018 until 10/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/06/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/06/2018 until 24/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 07/07/2018 until 08/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 14/07/2018 until 15/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 29/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/08/2018 until 05/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 11/08/2018 until 12/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 18/08/2018 until 19/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/08/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/09/2018 until 02/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/09/2018 until 09/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/09/2018 until 16/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/09/2018 until 23/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/09/2018 until 30/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/10/2018 until 07/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/10/2018 until 14/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/10/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 28/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/11/2018 until 04/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/11/2018 until 11/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/11/2018 until 18/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/11/2018 until 25/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/12/2018 until 02/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/12/2018 until 09/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/12/2018 until 16/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/12/2018 until 23/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 30/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 05/01/2019 until 06/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 12/01/2019 until 13/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 19/01/2019 until 20/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 26/01/2019 until 27/01/2019
  • Journey does not run 02/02/2019 until 03/02/2019
  • Journey does not run 09/02/2019 until 08/01/2028
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:10:19 BST 2018 from source document SVRMOAO032.xml using schema version 2.4.