Timetable for the 340 - Elgin - Duffus Heights circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 340 - Elgin - Duffus Heights circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Deveron Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 340 Elgin - Duffus Heights circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 340 Elgin - Duffus Heights circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Elgin - Duffus Heights circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Elgin - Duffus Heights circular
Service operates from 30/11/2015 until 15/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340 340
Bus Station 07:35 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Bibby Place 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Haugh Road 07:37 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Trinity Road 07:37 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Brodie Drive 07:38 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Caroline Street 07:39 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Beach Brae 07:39 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Spynie Hospital 07:40 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Duffus Lane 07:41 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Duffus Crescent 07:42 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Duffus Crescent 07:43 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Duffus Crescent 07:43 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Spynie Hospital 07:44 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Beach Brae 07:45 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Primary School 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Academy 07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Smith Drive 07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Tait Avenue 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Sheriffmill Road 07:49 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Braelossie Place 07:51 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Maryhill House 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
West Park Court 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Bibby Place 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Moray Leisure Centre 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Bibby Place 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Bus Station 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:11:28 BST 2018 from source document SVRMOAO340.xml using schema version 2.4.