Timetable for the 341 - Elgin - New Elgin and South Side circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 341 - Elgin - New Elgin and South Side circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Deveron Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 341 Elgin - New Elgin and South Side circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 341 Elgin - New Elgin and South Side circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Elgin - New Elgin and South Side circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Elgin - New Elgin and South Side circular
Service operates from 30/11/2015 until 15/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Saturday
  341 341 341 341 341 341 341 341 341
Bus Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Railway Station 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Asda Superstore 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
New Elgin Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Moray College 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Cemetery 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Linkwood Close 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Thornhill Road 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Southfield Drive 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Linkwood Drive 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Dove Court 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Ben Riach View 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Thornhill Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Murray Street 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Birnie Drive 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Glen Elgin Drive 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Land Street 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Springfield Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Manbeen Place 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Elgin Retail Park 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Springfield Retail Park 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Edgar Road 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Railway Station 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Bus Station 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:11:36 BST 2018 from source document SVRMOAO341.xml using schema version 2.4.