Timetable for the 35 - Elgin - Aberdeen Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 35 - Elgin - Aberdeen Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bluebird Buses Ltd

bus timetable 35 Elgin - Aberdeen

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 35 Elgin - Aberdeen Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Elgin - Aberdeen Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Elgin - Aberdeen
Service operates from 08/01/2018 until 08/01/2020
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 2 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
Shanks Lane 04:57 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 18:08 18:51
Cluny Place 04:57 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 18:08 18:51
Pringle Court 04:58 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:04 18:09 18:52
Queen Street 04:58 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:04 18:09 18:52
St Peter's Terrace 04:59 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:05 18:10 18:53
Sutherland Street 05:00 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:06 18:11 18:54
Great Western Court 05:01 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:07 18:12 18:55
Great Western Road 05:02 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:08 18:13 18:56
Church 05:05 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:11 18:16 18:59
Cross Lane 05:07 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:13 18:18 19:01
Station Road 05:07 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:13 18:18 19:01
Reid Terrace 05:07 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:13 18:18 19:01
Binview Terrace 05:09 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:15 18:20 19:03
Mill House Hotel 05:11 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:17 18:22 19:05
Whitegates Lodge 05:16 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:52 17:22 18:27 19:10
Milnes Primary School 05:18 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:24 18:29 19:12
East Street 05:18 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:24 18:29 19:12
The Square 05:19 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:30 19:13
Spey Road                            
Fochabers Bridge 05:19 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:30 19:13
Baxters of Speyside 05:20 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:56 17:26 18:31 19:14
Stynie Road 05:21 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:57 17:27 18:32 19:15
Garmouth Road 05:22 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:58 17:28 18:33 19:16
Balnacoul Road 05:22 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:58 17:28 18:33 19:16
Castlehill Farm Road End 05:24 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:00 17:30 18:35 19:18
Lady Margaret Drive 05:30 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:06 17:36 18:41 19:24
The Terrace 05:31 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:07 17:37 18:42 19:25
Sherriffston Cottages 05:33 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:09 17:39 18:44 19:27
Barmuckity Farm Road End 05:35 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:11 17:41 18:46 19:29
Reiket Lane 05:36 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:47 19:30
Pinefield Bus Depot 05:37 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:48 19:31
Priory Place 05:38 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:49 19:32
Seafield Crescent 05:42 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:18 17:48 18:53 19:36
Duff Avenue 05:43 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:54 19:37
Railway Station 05:44 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:20 17:50 18:55 19:38
Bus Station 05:46 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:22 17:52 18:57 19:40
The Square                            
Seatown                            
Cullen Bay Hotel                            
Primary School                            
Bridge Street                            
Pulteney Street                            
Station Court                            
Hillhead Cemetery                            
Dyce Crescent                            
Morven Crescent                            
Castle Street                            
Strathlene Golf Course                            
Strathlene Caravan Park                            
Station Road                            
Rannas Place                            
Findlater Street                            
Ianstown Terrace                            
Richmond Street                            
March Street                            
Cliff Street                            
Shanks Lane                            
The Square                            
James Street                            
Wyverie Court                            
Benview Gardens                            
Tulloch Crossroads                            
Old School House                            
Bridge of Lewes                            
Priory Cottages                            
School Road                            
Cuminestown Road                            
School Road                            
Priory Cottages                            
Bridge of Lewes                            
Station Cottages                            
Crossroads                            
Towie                            
Lendrum Junction                            
Woodtown                            
The Auld Mill                            
Bridgend Terrace                            
Queen's Road                            
High Street                            
High Street                            
Cheynes Place                            
Crown Street                            
Johnston Park                            
Shandscross                            
Crodna                            
Church                            
Road End                            
Dounepark Road                            
Myrus Cemetery                            
Myrus Circle                            
Barnhill Road                            
Ross Street                            
Garden Street                            
High Street                            
Gellymill Street                            
Town Hall                            
Horns Brae                            
Union Road                            
Bridge Road                            
Water Lane                            
Low Street                            
Airlie Gardens                            
High Street                            
Castle Street                            
Seafield Street                            
Duncan Street                            
Harvey Place                            
Golden Knowes Road                            
Mill of Boyndie                            
School Road                            
Loch Lane                            
Reidhaven Street                            
Jubilee Crescent                            
Ladybrae Cottage                            
Lady's Bridge                            
Muir of Rettie                            
Tillynaught                            
Aird Bridge                            
Chapel Lane                            
Seafield Street                            
Queens Gate                            
Soyburn Gardens                            
Glenglassaugh Distillery                            
Road End                            
Crannoch-hill Cottage                            
Seafield Place                            
The Square                            
Seatown                            
Cullen Bay Hotel                            
Primary School                            
Bridge Street                            
Pulteney Street                            
Station Court                            
Hillhead Cemetery                            
Dyce Crescent                            
Morven Crescent                            
Castle Street                            
Strathlene Golf Course                            
Strathlene Caravan Park                            
Station Road                            
Rannas Place                            
Findlater Street                            
Ianstown Terrace                            
Richmond Street                            
March Street                            
Cliff Street                            
Shanks Lane                            
Union Square Bus Station                            
Union Terrace Gardens                            
Wallace Statue                            
Blackfriars Street                            
John Street                            
Woolmanhill Hospital                            
Rosemount Place                            
Mount Street                            
Loanhead Terrace                            
Mile End Avenue                            
Harcourt Road                            
Foresterhill Health Centre                            
Aberdeen Royal Infirmary                            
Castleton Drive                            
Ashgrove Road West                            
Stocket Parade                            
Provost Rust Drive                            
Middlefield Place                            
Manor Drive                            
Manor Drive                            
Auchmill Terrace                            
Cairnfield Place                            
Newton Terrace                            
Howes Road                            
St John's Road                            
Beech Manor                            
Market Street                            
Polo Gardens                            
Stoneywood Park                            
Riverview Drive                            
Farburn Terrace                            
Skene Place                            
Gladstone Place                            
Southesk Place                            
McIntosh Crescent                            
Old Toll House                            
Nia Roo                            
Kimundy Cottage                            
Hillbrae Way                            
Corseduick Park                            
Station Road                            
Wildgoose Drive                            
Milton of Straloch                            
Whiterashes                            
Pittrichie View                            
Bronie Cottage                            
Cromlet Place                            
The Square                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 3 35 4 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
Shanks Lane 20:01 21:01 23:01 00:03 15:03                  
Cluny Place 20:01 21:01 23:01 00:03 15:03                  
Pringle Court 20:02 21:02 23:02 00:04 15:04                  
Queen Street 20:02 21:02 23:02 00:04 15:04                  
St Peter's Terrace 20:03 21:03 23:03 00:05 15:05                  
Sutherland Street 20:04 21:04 23:04 00:06 15:06                  
Great Western Court 20:05 21:05 23:05 00:07 15:07                  
Great Western Road 20:06 21:06 23:06 00:08 15:08                  
Church 20:09 21:09 23:09 00:11 15:11                  
Cross Lane 20:11 21:11 23:11 00:13 15:13                  
Station Road 20:11 21:11 23:11 00:13 15:13                  
Reid Terrace 20:11 21:11 23:11 00:13 15:13                  
Binview Terrace 20:13 21:13 23:13 00:15 15:15                  
Mill House Hotel 20:15 21:15 23:15 00:17 15:17                  
Whitegates Lodge 20:20 21:20 23:20 00:22 15:22                  
Milnes Primary School 20:22 21:22 23:22 00:24 15:24                  
East Street 20:22 21:22 23:22 00:24 15:24                  
The Square 20:23 21:23 23:23 00:25 15:25                  
Spey Road         15:32                  
Fochabers Bridge 20:23 21:23 23:23 00:25 15:33                  
Baxters of Speyside 20:24 21:24 23:24 00:26 15:34                  
Stynie Road 20:25 21:25 23:25 00:27 15:35                  
Garmouth Road 20:26 21:26 23:26 00:28 15:36                  
Balnacoul Road 20:26 21:26 23:26 00:28 15:37                  
Castlehill Farm Road End 20:28 21:28 23:28 00:30 15:39                  
Lady Margaret Drive 20:34 21:34 23:34 00:36 15:46                  
The Terrace 20:35 21:35 23:35 00:37 15:47                  
Sherriffston Cottages 20:37 21:37 23:37 00:39 15:49                  
Barmuckity Farm Road End 20:39 21:39 23:39 00:41 15:51                  
Reiket Lane 20:40 21:40 23:40 00:42 15:52                  
Pinefield Bus Depot 20:41 21:41 23:41 00:43 15:53                  
Priory Place 20:42 21:42 23:42 00:44 15:54                  
Seafield Crescent 20:46 21:46 23:46 00:48 15:58                  
Duff Avenue 20:47 21:47 23:47 00:49 15:59                  
Railway Station 20:48 21:48 23:48 00:50 16:00                  
Bus Station 20:50 21:50 23:50 00:52 16:02                  
The Square           04:35                
Seatown           04:35                
Cullen Bay Hotel           04:36                
Primary School           04:40                
Bridge Street           04:41                
Pulteney Street           04:41                
Station Court           04:41                
Hillhead Cemetery           04:44                
Dyce Crescent           04:47                
Morven Crescent           04:47                
Castle Street           04:48                
Strathlene Golf Course           04:50                
Strathlene Caravan Park           04:51                
Station Road           04:52                
Rannas Place           04:52                
Findlater Street           04:53                
Ianstown Terrace           04:54                
Richmond Street           04:54                
March Street           04:55                
Cliff Street           04:56                
Shanks Lane           04:57                
The Square                            
James Street                            
Wyverie Court                            
Benview Gardens                            
Tulloch Crossroads                            
Old School House                            
Bridge of Lewes                            
Priory Cottages                            
School Road                            
Cuminestown Road                            
School Road                            
Priory Cottages                            
Bridge of Lewes                            
Station Cottages                            
Crossroads                            
Towie                            
Lendrum Junction                            
Woodtown                            
The Auld Mill                            
Bridgend Terrace                            
Queen's Road                            
High Street                            
High Street                            
Cheynes Place                            
Crown Street                            
Johnston Park                            
Shandscross                            
Crodna                            
Church                            
Road End                            
Dounepark Road                            
Myrus Cemetery                            
Myrus Circle                            
Barnhill Road               05:51 06:51 07:51        
Ross Street               05:52 06:52 07:52        
Garden Street               05:52 06:52 07:52        
High Street               05:53 06:53 07:53        
Gellymill Street               05:54 06:54 07:54        
Town Hall               05:55 06:55 07:55        
Horns Brae               05:56 06:56 07:56        
Union Road             05:17 05:57 06:57 07:57 06:35 20:55 23:23 08:52
Bridge Road             05:20 06:00 07:00 08:00 06:38 20:58 23:26 08:58
Water Lane             05:21 06:01 07:01 08:01 06:39 20:59 23:27 09:00
Low Street             05:22 06:02 07:02 08:02 06:40 21:00 23:28 09:02
Airlie Gardens             05:22 06:02 07:02 08:02 06:40 21:00 23:28 09:02
High Street             05:22 06:03 07:03 08:03 06:41 21:01 23:29 09:03
Castle Street             05:22 06:03 07:03 08:03 06:41 21:01 23:29 09:03
Seafield Street             05:23 06:04 07:04 08:04 06:42 21:02 23:30 09:04
Duncan Street             05:23 06:05 07:05 08:05 06:43 21:03 23:31 09:05
Harvey Place             05:23 06:05 07:05 08:05 06:43 21:03 23:31 09:05
Golden Knowes Road             05:24 06:06 07:06 08:06 06:44 21:04 23:32 09:06
Mill of Boyndie             05:25              
School Road               06:13 07:13 08:13 06:51 21:11 23:39 09:13
Loch Lane               06:14 07:14 08:14 06:52 21:12 23:40 09:14
Reidhaven Street               06:14 07:14 08:14       09:14
Jubilee Crescent               06:14 07:14 08:14       09:14
Ladybrae Cottage               06:16 07:16 08:16       09:16
Lady's Bridge             05:27 06:16 07:16 08:16       09:16
Muir of Rettie             05:31 06:22 07:22 08:22       09:22
Tillynaught             05:34 06:25 07:25 08:25       09:25
Aird Bridge             05:37 06:29 07:29 08:29       09:29
Chapel Lane             05:37 06:29 07:29 08:29       09:29
Seafield Street             05:38 06:30 07:30 08:30       09:30
Queens Gate             05:38 06:30 07:30 08:30       09:30
Soyburn Gardens             05:38 06:30 07:30 08:30       09:30
Glenglassaugh Distillery             05:41 06:33 07:33 08:33       09:33
Road End             05:42 06:34 07:34 08:34       09:34
Crannoch-hill Cottage             05:45 06:37 07:37 08:37       09:37
Seafield Place             05:47 06:39 07:39 08:39       09:39
The Square             05:48 06:40 07:40 08:40       09:40
Seatown               06:40 07:40 08:40       09:40
Cullen Bay Hotel               06:41 07:41 08:41       09:41
Primary School               06:45 07:45 08:45       09:45
Bridge Street               06:46 07:46 08:46       09:46
Pulteney Street               06:46 07:46 08:46       09:46
Station Court               06:46 07:46 08:46       09:46
Hillhead Cemetery               06:49 07:49 08:49       09:49
Dyce Crescent               06:52 07:52 08:52       09:52
Morven Crescent               06:52 07:52 08:52       09:52
Castle Street               06:53 07:53 08:53       09:53
Strathlene Golf Course               06:55 07:55 08:55       09:55
Strathlene Caravan Park               06:57 07:57 08:57       09:57
Station Road               06:57 07:57 08:57       09:57
Rannas Place               06:58 07:58 08:58       09:58
Findlater Street               06:59 07:59 08:59       09:59
Ianstown Terrace               06:59 07:59 08:59       09:59
Richmond Street               07:00 08:00 09:00       10:00
March Street               07:00 08:00 09:00       10:00
Cliff Street               07:02 08:02 09:02       10:02
Shanks Lane               07:03 08:03 09:03       10:03
Union Square Bus Station                            
Union Terrace Gardens                            
Wallace Statue                            
Blackfriars Street                            
John Street                            
Woolmanhill Hospital                            
Rosemount Place                            
Mount Street                            
Loanhead Terrace                            
Mile End Avenue                            
Harcourt Road                            
Foresterhill Health Centre                            
Aberdeen Royal Infirmary                            
Castleton Drive                            
Ashgrove Road West                            
Stocket Parade                            
Provost Rust Drive                            
Middlefield Place                            
Manor Drive                            
Manor Drive                            
Auchmill Terrace                            
Cairnfield Place                            
Newton Terrace                            
Howes Road                            
St John's Road                            
Beech Manor                            
Market Street                            
Polo Gardens                            
Stoneywood Park                            
Riverview Drive                            
Farburn Terrace                            
Skene Place                            
Gladstone Place                            
Southesk Place                            
McIntosh Crescent                            
Old Toll House                            
Nia Roo                            
Kimundy Cottage                            
Hillbrae Way                            
Corseduick Park                            
Station Road                            
Wildgoose Drive                            
Milton of Straloch                            
Whiterashes                            
Pittrichie View                            
Bronie Cottage                            
Cromlet Place                            
The Square                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 5 35 6 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
Shanks Lane                            
Cluny Place                            
Pringle Court                            
Queen Street                            
St Peter's Terrace                            
Sutherland Street                            
Great Western Court                            
Great Western Road                            
Church                            
Cross Lane                            
Station Road                            
Reid Terrace                            
Binview Terrace                            
Mill House Hotel                            
Whitegates Lodge                            
Milnes Primary School                            
East Street                            
The Square                            
Spey Road                            
Fochabers Bridge                            
Baxters of Speyside                            
Stynie Road                            
Garmouth Road                            
Balnacoul Road                            
Castlehill Farm Road End                            
Lady Margaret Drive                            
The Terrace                            
Sherriffston Cottages                            
Barmuckity Farm Road End                            
Reiket Lane                            
Pinefield Bus Depot                            
Priory Place                            
Seafield Crescent                            
Duff Avenue                            
Railway Station                            
Bus Station                            
The Square                            
Seatown                            
Cullen Bay Hotel                            
Primary School                            
Bridge Street                            
Pulteney Street                            
Station Court                            
Hillhead Cemetery                            
Dyce Crescent                            
Morven Crescent                            
Castle Street                            
Strathlene Golf Course                            
Strathlene Caravan Park                            
Station Road                            
Rannas Place                            
Findlater Street                            
Ianstown Terrace                            
Richmond Street                            
March Street                            
Cliff Street                            
Shanks Lane                            
The Square                           07:53
James Street                           07:53
Wyverie Court                           07:53
Benview Gardens                           07:54
Tulloch Crossroads                           07:58
Old School House                           08:02
Bridge of Lewes                           08:07
Priory Cottages                           08:07
School Road                           08:07
Cuminestown Road                           08:08
School Road                           08:08
Priory Cottages                           08:08
Bridge of Lewes                           08:09
Station Cottages                           08:10
Crossroads                           08:13
Towie                           08:16
Lendrum Junction                           08:17
Woodtown                           08:18
The Auld Mill                           08:21
Bridgend Terrace                           08:22
Queen's Road                           08:22
High Street                           08:23
High Street                           08:24
Cheynes Place                           08:24
Crown Street                           08:24
Johnston Park                           08:24
Shandscross                           08:26
Crodna                           08:31
Church                           08:35
Road End                           08:37
Dounepark Road                           08:40
Myrus Cemetery                           08:42
Myrus Circle                           08:42
Barnhill Road                           08:43
Ross Street                           08:43
Garden Street                           08:44
High Street                           08:45
Gellymill Street                           08:46
Town Hall                           08:47
Horns Brae                           08:48
Union Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 15:27 15:57 17:02 17:45 18:55 19:55 21:55 08:49
Bridge Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:30 16:00 17:05 17:48 18:58 19:58 21:58  
Water Lane 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:31 16:01 17:06 17:49 18:59 19:59 21:59  
Low Street 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:32 16:02 17:07 17:50 19:00 20:00 22:00  
Airlie Gardens 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:32 16:02 17:07 17:50 19:00 20:00 22:00  
High Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:33 16:03 17:08 17:51 19:01 20:01 22:01  
Castle Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:33 16:03 17:08 17:51 19:01 20:01 22:01  
Seafield Street 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:34 16:04 17:09 17:52 19:02 20:02 22:02  
Duncan Street 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:10 17:53 19:03 20:03 22:03  
Harvey Place 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:10 17:53 19:03 20:03 22:03  
Golden Knowes Road 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:36 16:06 17:11 17:54 19:04 20:04 22:04  
Mill of Boyndie                            
School Road 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:43 16:13 17:18 18:01 19:11 20:11 22:11  
Loch Lane 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:44 16:14 17:19 18:02 19:12 20:12 22:12  
Reidhaven Street 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:44 16:14 17:19 18:02 19:12 20:12 22:12  
Jubilee Crescent 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:44 16:14 17:19 18:02 19:12 20:12 22:12  
Ladybrae Cottage 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:46 16:16 17:21 18:04 19:14 20:14 22:14  
Lady's Bridge 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:46 16:16 17:21 18:04 19:14 20:14 22:14  
Muir of Rettie 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:52 16:22 17:27 18:10 19:20 20:20 22:20  
Tillynaught 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:55 16:25 17:30 18:13 19:23 20:23 22:23  
Aird Bridge 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:59 16:29 17:34 18:17 19:27 20:27 22:27  
Chapel Lane 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:59 16:29 17:34 18:17 19:27 20:27 22:27  
Seafield Street 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:35 18:18 19:28 20:28 22:28  
Queens Gate 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:35 18:18 19:28 20:28 22:28  
Soyburn Gardens 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:35 18:18 19:28 20:28 22:28  
Glenglassaugh Distillery 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 16:03 16:33 17:38 18:21 19:31 20:31 22:31  
Road End 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 16:04 16:34 17:39 18:22 19:32 20:32 22:32  
Crannoch-hill Cottage 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:42 18:25 19:35 20:35 22:35  
Seafield Place 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 16:09 16:39 17:44 18:27 19:37 20:37 22:37  
The Square 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 16:10 16:40 17:45 18:28 19:38 20:38 22:38  
Seatown 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 16:10 16:40 17:45 18:28 19:38 20:38 22:38  
Cullen Bay Hotel 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:46 18:29 19:39 20:39 22:39  
Primary School 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:50 18:33 19:43 20:43 22:43  
Bridge Street 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:51 18:34 19:44 20:44 22:44  
Pulteney Street 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:51 18:34 19:44 20:44 22:44  
Station Court 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:51 18:34 19:44 20:44 22:44  
Hillhead Cemetery 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 16:19 16:49 17:54 18:37 19:47 20:47 22:47  
Dyce Crescent 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:22 16:52 17:57 18:40 19:50 20:50 22:50  
Morven Crescent 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:22 16:52 17:57 18:40 19:50 20:50 22:50  
Castle Street 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 16:23 16:53 17:58 18:41 19:51 20:51 22:51  
Strathlene Golf Course 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:25 16:55 18:00 18:43 19:53 20:53 22:53  
Strathlene Caravan Park 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:27 16:57 18:02 18:45 19:55 20:55 22:55  
Station Road 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:27 16:57 18:02 18:45 19:55 20:55 22:55  
Rannas Place 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:28 16:58 18:03 18:46 19:56 20:56 22:56  
Findlater Street 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 18:04 18:47 19:57 20:57 22:57  
Ianstown Terrace 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 18:04 18:47 19:57 20:57 22:57  
Richmond Street 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:30 17:00 18:05 18:48 19:58 20:58 22:58  
March Street 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:30 17:00 18:05 18:48 19:58 20:58 22:58  
Cliff Street 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:32 17:02 18:07 18:50 20:00 21:00 23:00  
Shanks Lane 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 18:08 18:51 20:01 21:01 23:01  
Union Square Bus Station                            
Union Terrace Gardens                            
Wallace Statue                            
Blackfriars Street                            
John Street                            
Woolmanhill Hospital                            
Rosemount Place                            
Mount Street                            
Loanhead Terrace                            
Mile End Avenue                            
Harcourt Road                            
Foresterhill Health Centre                            
Aberdeen Royal Infirmary                            
Castleton Drive                            
Ashgrove Road West                            
Stocket Parade                            
Provost Rust Drive                            
Middlefield Place                            
Manor Drive                            
Manor Drive                            
Auchmill Terrace                            
Cairnfield Place                            
Newton Terrace                            
Howes Road                            
St John's Road                            
Beech Manor                            
Market Street                            
Polo Gardens                            
Stoneywood Park                            
Riverview Drive                            
Farburn Terrace                            
Skene Place                            
Gladstone Place                            
Southesk Place                            
McIntosh Crescent                            
Old Toll House                            
Nia Roo                            
Kimundy Cottage                            
Hillbrae Way                            
Corseduick Park                            
Station Road                            
Wildgoose Drive                            
Milton of Straloch                            
Whiterashes                            
Pittrichie View                            
Bronie Cottage                            
Cromlet Place                            
The Square                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 7 35 8 35 9 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 10
Shanks Lane                            
Cluny Place                            
Pringle Court                            
Queen Street                            
St Peter's Terrace                            
Sutherland Street                            
Great Western Court                            
Great Western Road                            
Church                            
Cross Lane                            
Station Road                            
Reid Terrace                            
Binview Terrace                            
Mill House Hotel                            
Whitegates Lodge                            
Milnes Primary School                            
East Street                            
The Square                            
Spey Road                            
Fochabers Bridge                            
Baxters of Speyside                            
Stynie Road                            
Garmouth Road                            
Balnacoul Road                            
Castlehill Farm Road End                            
Lady Margaret Drive                            
The Terrace                            
Sherriffston Cottages                            
Barmuckity Farm Road End                            
Reiket Lane                            
Pinefield Bus Depot                            
Priory Place                            
Seafield Crescent                            
Duff Avenue                            
Railway Station                            
Bus Station                            
The Square                            
Seatown                            
Cullen Bay Hotel                            
Primary School                            
Bridge Street                            
Pulteney Street                            
Station Court                            
Hillhead Cemetery                            
Dyce Crescent                            
Morven Crescent                            
Castle Street                            
Strathlene Golf Course                            
Strathlene Caravan Park                            
Station Road                            
Rannas Place                            
Findlater Street                            
Ianstown Terrace                            
Richmond Street                            
March Street                            
Cliff Street                            
Shanks Lane                            
The Square 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:28 14:28 14:58 16:04 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:57
James Street 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:28 14:28 14:58 16:04 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:57
Wyverie Court 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:28 14:28 14:58 16:04 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:57
Benview Gardens 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:29 14:29 14:59 16:05 16:48 17:58 18:58 19:58
Tulloch Crossroads 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:33 14:33 15:03 16:09 16:52 18:02 19:02 20:02
Old School House 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 16:13 16:56 18:06 19:06 20:06
Bridge of Lewes 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:12 16:18 17:01 18:11 19:11 20:11
Priory Cottages 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:12 16:18 17:01 18:11 19:11 20:11
School Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:42 14:42 15:12 16:18 17:01 18:11 19:11 20:11
Cuminestown Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 16:19 17:02 18:12 19:12 20:12
School Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 16:19 17:02 18:12 19:12 20:12
Priory Cottages 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 16:19 17:02 18:12 19:12 20:12
Bridge of Lewes 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 13:44 14:44 15:14 16:20 17:03 18:13 19:13 20:13
Station Cottages 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:21 17:04 18:14 19:14 20:14
Crossroads 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 16:24 17:07 18:17 19:17 20:17
Towie 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 16:27 17:10 18:20 19:20 20:20
Lendrum Junction 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:28 17:11 18:21 19:21 20:21
Woodtown 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 16:29 17:12 18:22 19:22 20:22
The Auld Mill 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 16:32 17:15 18:25 19:25 20:25
Bridgend Terrace 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 16:33 17:16 18:26 19:26 20:26
Queen's Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 16:33 17:16 18:26 19:26 20:26
High Street 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28 16:34 17:17 18:27 19:27 20:27
High Street 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 16:35 17:18 18:28 19:28 20:28
Cheynes Place 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 16:35 17:18 18:28 19:28 20:28
Crown Street 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 16:35 17:18 18:28 19:28 20:28
Johnston Park 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 16:35 17:18 18:28 19:28 20:28
Shandscross 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31 16:37 17:20 18:30 19:30 20:30
Crodna 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:42 17:25 18:35 19:35 20:35
Church 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:46 17:29 18:39 19:39 20:39
Road End 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:48 17:31 18:41 19:41 20:41
Dounepark Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:51 17:34 18:44 19:44 20:44
Myrus Cemetery 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:53 17:36 18:46 19:46 20:46
Myrus Circle 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:53 17:36 18:46 19:46 20:46
Barnhill Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:54 17:37 18:47 19:47 20:47
Ross Street 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:54 17:37 18:47 19:47 20:47
Garden Street 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:55 17:38 18:48 19:48 20:48
High Street 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:56 17:39 18:49 19:49 20:49
Gellymill Street 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:57 17:40 18:50 19:50 20:50
Town Hall 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:58 17:41 18:51 19:51 20:51
Horns Brae 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:59 17:42 18:52 19:52 20:52
Union Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:24 15:24 15:54 17:00 17:43 18:53 19:53 20:53
Bridge Road                            
Water Lane                            
Low Street                            
Airlie Gardens                            
High Street                            
Castle Street                            
Seafield Street                            
Duncan Street                            
Harvey Place                            
Golden Knowes Road                            
Mill of Boyndie                            
School Road                            
Loch Lane                            
Reidhaven Street                            
Jubilee Crescent                            
Ladybrae Cottage                            
Lady's Bridge                            
Muir of Rettie                            
Tillynaught                            
Aird Bridge                            
Chapel Lane                            
Seafield Street                            
Queens Gate                            
Soyburn Gardens                            
Glenglassaugh Distillery                            
Road End                            
Crannoch-hill Cottage                            
Seafield Place                            
The Square                            
Seatown                            
Cullen Bay Hotel                            
Primary School                            
Bridge Street                            
Pulteney Street                            
Station Court                            
Hillhead Cemetery                            
Dyce Crescent                            
Morven Crescent                            
Castle Street                            
Strathlene Golf Course                            
Strathlene Caravan Park                            
Station Road                            
Rannas Place                            
Findlater Street                            
Ianstown Terrace                            
Richmond Street                            
March Street                            
Cliff Street                            
Shanks Lane                            
Union Square Bus Station                            
Union Terrace Gardens                            
Wallace Statue                            
Blackfriars Street                            
John Street                            
Woolmanhill Hospital                            
Rosemount Place                            
Mount Street                            
Loanhead Terrace                            
Mile End Avenue                            
Harcourt Road                            
Foresterhill Health Centre                            
Aberdeen Royal Infirmary                            
Castleton Drive                            
Ashgrove Road West                            
Stocket Parade                            
Provost Rust Drive                            
Middlefield Place                            
Manor Drive                            
Manor Drive                            
Auchmill Terrace                            
Cairnfield Place                            
Newton Terrace                            
Howes Road                            
St John's Road                            
Beech Manor                            
Market Street                            
Polo Gardens                            
Stoneywood Park                            
Riverview Drive                            
Farburn Terrace                            
Skene Place                            
Gladstone Place                            
Southesk Place                            
McIntosh Crescent                            
Old Toll House                            
Nia Roo                            
Kimundy Cottage                            
Hillbrae Way                            
Corseduick Park                            
Station Road                            
Wildgoose Drive                            
Milton of Straloch                            
Whiterashes                            
Pittrichie View                            
Bronie Cottage                            
Cromlet Place                            
The Square                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35 1 35 10 35 11 35 11 35 11 35 11 35 11 35 11 35 11 35 12 35 13 35 1 35 1 35 11
Shanks Lane                            
Cluny Place                            
Pringle Court                            
Queen Street                            
St Peter's Terrace                            
Sutherland Street                            
Great Western Court                            
Great Western Road                            
Church                            
Cross Lane                            
Station Road                            
Reid Terrace                            
Binview Terrace                            
Mill House Hotel                            
Whitegates Lodge                            
Milnes Primary School                            
East Street                            
The Square                            
Spey Road                            
Fochabers Bridge                            
Baxters of Speyside                            
Stynie Road                            
Garmouth Road                            
Balnacoul Road                            
Castlehill Farm Road End                            
Lady Margaret Drive                            
The Terrace                            
Sherriffston Cottages                            
Barmuckity Farm Road End                            
Reiket Lane                            
Pinefield Bus Depot                            
Priory Place                            
Seafield Crescent                            
Duff Avenue                            
Railway Station                            
Bus Station                            
The Square                            
Seatown                            
Cullen Bay Hotel                            
Primary School                            
Bridge Street                            
Pulteney Street                            
Station Court                            
Hillhead Cemetery                            
Dyce Crescent                            
Morven Crescent                            
Castle Street                            
Strathlene Golf Course                            
Strathlene Caravan Park                            
Station Road                            
Rannas Place                            
Findlater Street                            
Ianstown Terrace                            
Richmond Street                            
March Street                            
Cliff Street                            
Shanks Lane                            
The Square 20:57 22:27 08:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 17:18 18:27 00:17 13:58      
James Street 20:57 22:27 08:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 17:18 18:27 00:17 13:58      
Wyverie Court 20:57 22:27 08:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 15:28 17:18 18:27 00:17 13:58      
Benview Gardens 20:58 22:28 08:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 15:29 17:19 18:28 00:18 13:59      
Tulloch Crossroads 21:02 22:32 08:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 15:33 17:23 18:32 00:22 14:03      
Old School House 21:06 22:36 08:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 15:37 17:27 18:36 00:26 14:07      
Bridge of Lewes 21:11 22:41 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 15:42 17:32 18:41 00:31 14:12      
Priory Cottages 21:11 22:41 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 15:42 17:32 18:41 00:31 14:12      
School Road 21:11 22:41 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 15:42 17:32 18:41 00:31 14:12      
Cuminestown Road 21:12 22:42 08:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 15:43 17:33 18:42 00:32 14:13 09:43    
School Road 21:12 22:42 08:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 15:43 17:33 18:42 00:32 14:13 09:43    
Priory Cottages 21:12 22:42 08:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 15:43 17:33 18:42 00:32 14:13 09:43    
Bridge of Lewes 21:13 22:43 08:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 15:44 17:34 18:43 00:33 14:14 09:44    
Station Cottages 21:14 22:44 08:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 15:45 17:35 18:44 00:34 14:15 09:45    
Crossroads 21:17 22:47 08:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 15:48 17:38 18:47 00:37 14:18 09:48    
Towie 21:20 22:50 08:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 15:51 17:41 18:50 00:40 14:21 09:51    
Lendrum Junction 21:21 22:51 08:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 15:52 17:42 18:51 00:41 14:22 09:52    
Woodtown 21:22 22:52 08:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 15:53 17:43 18:52 00:42 14:23 09:53    
The Auld Mill 21:25 22:55 08:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:56 17:46 18:55 00:45 14:26 09:56    
Bridgend Terrace 21:26 22:56 08:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 15:57 17:47 18:56 00:46 14:27 09:57    
Queen's Road 21:26 22:56 08:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 15:57 17:47 18:56 00:46 14:27 09:57    
High Street 21:27 22:57 08:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 15:58 17:48 18:57 00:47 14:28 09:58    
High Street 21:28 22:58 08:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:59 17:49 18:58 00:48   09:59    
Cheynes Place 21:28 22:58 08:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:59 17:49 18:58 00:48   09:59    
Crown Street 21:28 22:58 08:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:59 17:49 18:58 00:48   09:59    
Johnston Park 21:28 22:58 08:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 15:59 17:49 18:58 00:48   09:59    
Shandscross 21:30 23:00 09:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 16:01 17:51 19:00 00:50   10:01    
Crodna 21:35 23:05 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 16:06 17:56 19:05 00:55   10:06    
Church 21:39 23:09 09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 16:10 18:00 19:09 00:59   10:10    
Road End 21:41 23:11 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 16:12 18:02 19:11 01:01   10:12    
Dounepark Road 21:44 23:14 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 16:15 18:05 19:14 01:04   10:15    
Myrus Cemetery 21:46 23:16 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 16:17 18:07 19:16 01:06   10:17    
Myrus Circle 21:46 23:16 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 16:17 18:07 19:16 01:06   10:17    
Barnhill Road 21:47 23:17 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 16:18 18:08 19:17 01:07   10:18    
Ross Street 21:47 23:17 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 16:18 18:08 19:17 01:07   10:18    
Garden Street 21:48 23:18 09:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 16:19 18:09 19:18 01:08   10:19    
High Street 21:49 23:19 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 16:20 18:10 19:19 01:08   10:20    
Gellymill Street 21:50 23:20 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 16:21 18:11 19:20 01:10   10:21    
Town Hall 21:51 23:21 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 16:22 18:12 19:21 01:11   10:22    
Horns Brae 21:52 23:22 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 16:23 18:13 19:22 01:11   10:23    
Union Road 21:53 23:23 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 16:24 18:14 19:23 01:12   10:24    
Bridge Road     09:27 11:27 12:27 13:29 16:27 18:17 19:26     10:27    
Water Lane     09:28 11:28 12:28 13:30 16:28 18:18 19:27     10:28    
Low Street     09:29 11:29 12:29 13:32 16:29 18:19 19:28     10:29    
Airlie Gardens                            
High Street                            
Castle Street                            
Seafield Street                            
Duncan Street                            
Harvey Place                            
Golden Knowes Road                            
Mill of Boyndie                            
School Road                            
Loch Lane                            
Reidhaven Street                            
Jubilee Crescent                            
Ladybrae Cottage                            
Lady's Bridge                            
Muir of Rettie                            
Tillynaught                            
Aird Bridge                            
Chapel Lane                            
Seafield Street                            
Queens Gate                            
Soyburn Gardens                            
Glenglassaugh Distillery                            
Road End                            
Crannoch-hill Cottage                            
Seafield Place                            
The Square                            
Seatown                            
Cullen Bay Hotel                            
Primary School                            
Bridge Street                            
Pulteney Street                            
Station Court                            
Hillhead Cemetery                            
Dyce Crescent                            
Morven Crescent                            
Castle Street                            
Strathlene Golf Course                            
Strathlene Caravan Park                            
Station Road                            
Rannas Place                            
Findlater Street                            
Ianstown Terrace                            
Richmond Street                            
March Street                            
Cliff Street                            
Shanks Lane                            
Union Square Bus Station                         06:35 07:10
Union Terrace Gardens                            
Wallace Statue                            
Blackfriars Street                            
John Street                            
Woolmanhill Hospital                         06:40 07:15
Rosemount Place                         06:43 07:18
Mount Street                         06:44 07:19
Loanhead Terrace                         06:44 07:19
Mile End Avenue                         06:46 07:21
Harcourt Road                         06:48 07:23
Foresterhill Health Centre                         06:49 07:24
Aberdeen Royal Infirmary                         06:50 07:25
Castleton Drive                         06:52 07:27
Ashgrove Road West                         06:54 07:29
Stocket Parade                         06:55 07:30
Provost Rust Drive                         06:57 07:32
Middlefield Place                         06:59 07:34
Manor Drive                         07:02 07:37
Manor Drive                         07:03 07:38
Auchmill Terrace                         07:04 07:39
Cairnfield Place                         07:05 07:40
Newton Terrace                         07:06 07:41
Howes Road                         07:08 07:43
St John's Road                         07:10 07:45
Beech Manor                         07:14 07:49
Market Street                         07:18 07:53
Polo Gardens                         07:19 07:54
Stoneywood Park                         07:20 07:55
Riverview Drive                         07:22 07:57
Farburn Terrace                         07:24 07:59
Skene Place                         07:26 08:01
Gladstone Place                         07:26 08:01
Southesk Place                         07:27 08:02
McIntosh Crescent                         07:27 08:02
Old Toll House                         07:29 08:04
Nia Roo                         07:35 08:10
Kimundy Cottage                         07:37 08:12
Hillbrae Way                         07:39 08:14
Corseduick Park                         07:40 08:15
Station Road                         07:41 08:16
Wildgoose Drive                         07:41 08:16
Milton of Straloch                         07:43 08:18
Whiterashes                         07:46 08:21
Pittrichie View                         07:47 08:22
Bronie Cottage                         07:48 08:23
Cromlet Place                         07:52 08:27
The Square                         07:53 08:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35 1 35 1 35 11 35 1 35 11 35 1 35 11 35 1 35 14 35 9 35 15 35 1 35 16 35 1
Shanks Lane                            
Cluny Place                            
Pringle Court                            
Queen Street                            
St Peter's Terrace                            
Sutherland Street                            
Great Western Court                            
Great Western Road                            
Church                            
Cross Lane                            
Station Road                            
Reid Terrace                            
Binview Terrace                            
Mill House Hotel                            
Whitegates Lodge                            
Milnes Primary School                            
East Street                            
The Square                            
Spey Road                            
Fochabers Bridge                            
Baxters of Speyside                            
Stynie Road                            
Garmouth Road                            
Balnacoul Road                            
Castlehill Farm Road End                            
Lady Margaret Drive                            
The Terrace                            
Sherriffston Cottages                            
Barmuckity Farm Road End                            
Reiket Lane                            
Pinefield Bus Depot                            
Priory Place                            
Seafield Crescent                            
Duff Avenue                            
Railway Station                            
Bus Station                            
The Square                            
Seatown                            
Cullen Bay Hotel                            
Primary School                            
Bridge Street                            
Pulteney Street                            
Station Court                            
Hillhead Cemetery                            
Dyce Crescent                            
Morven Crescent                            
Castle Street                            
Strathlene Golf Course                            
Strathlene Caravan Park                            
Station Road                            
Rannas Place                            
Findlater Street                            
Ianstown Terrace                            
Richmond Street                            
March Street                            
Cliff Street                            
Shanks Lane                            
The Square                            
James Street                            
Wyverie Court                            
Benview Gardens                            
Tulloch Crossroads                            
Old School House                            
Bridge of Lewes                            
Priory Cottages                            
School Road                            
Cuminestown Road                            
School Road                            
Priory Cottages                            
Bridge of Lewes                            
Station Cottages                            
Crossroads                            
Towie                            
Lendrum Junction                            
Woodtown                            
The Auld Mill                            
Bridgend Terrace                            
Queen's Road                            
High Street                            
High Street                            
Cheynes Place                            
Crown Street                            
Johnston Park                            
Shandscross                            
Crodna                            
Church                            
Road End                            
Dounepark Road