Timetable for the 362 - Aberlour - Keith via Tomintoul Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 362 - Aberlour - Keith via Tomintoul Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Deveron Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 362 Aberlour - Keith via Tomintoul

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 362 Aberlour - Keith via Tomintoul Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Aberlour - Keith via Tomintoul Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Aberlour - Keith via Tomintoul
Service operates from 26/01/2016 until 15/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  362 1 362 2 362 3
The Square 09:46 14:35 13:26
Lismore 09:50 14:39 13:29
Bridge of Cartach 09:51 14:40 13:30
Post Office 09:56 14:45 13:35
Nevie Road End 09:57 14:46 13:36
The Bridge 09:59 14:48 13:38
Hall 10:01 14:50 13:40
Cemetery 10:02 14:51 13:41
Glenlivet Distillery 10:02 14:51 13:41
Downan Church Yard 10:03 14:52 13:42
Craggan 10:06 14:55 13:45
Dalchirach 10:09 14:58 13:48
War Memorial 10:11 15:00 13:50
Ballindalloch Castle 10:11 15:01 13:51
The Slack 10:11 15:02 13:52
Belleheiglash Cottages 10:12 15:03 13:53
Denhead Terrace 10:13 15:05 13:55
Glenfarclas Road End 10:14 15:05 13:56
Bridge of Lyne 10:15 15:06 13:58
Road End 10:18 15:09 14:03
The Square 10:20 15:10 14:05
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-362-DVR-20160126_20171215_115119.cif
  • School Days Only
3
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-362-DVR-20160126_20171215_115119.cif
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  362 1 362 2
The Square 09:00 14:00
Road End 09:02 14:01
Bridge of Lyne 09:06 14:05
Glenfarclas Road End 09:08 14:06
Denhead Terrace 09:10 14:08
Belleheiglash Cottages 09:11 14:08
The Slack 09:12 14:09
Ballindalloch Castle 09:13 14:09
Delnashaugh Inn 09:15 14:10
Dalchirach 09:16 14:11
Craggan 09:19 14:14
Downan Church Yard 09:22 14:17
Glenlivet Distillery 09:23 14:18
Cemetery 09:23 14:18
Hall 09:24 14:19
The Bridge 09:26 14:21
Nevie Road End 09:28 14:23
War Memorial 09:30 14:25
Bridge of Cartach 09:35 14:30
Lismore 09:35 14:30
Main Street 09:44 14:34
The Square 09:45 14:35
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : Cif-362-DVR-20160126_20171215_115119.cif
  • School Days Only
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:12:12 BST 2018 from source document SVRMOAO362.xml using schema version 2.4.