Timetable for the 365 - Dufftown - Keith Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 365 - Dufftown - Keith Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by The Moray Council Education Authority

bus timetable 365 Dufftown - Keith

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 365 Dufftown - Keith Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dufftown - Keith Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dufftown - Keith
Service operates from 24/05/2016 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  365 1
Reidhaven Square 16:30
Banff Road 16:30
Wellington Street 16:31
Regent Square 16:32
Regent Court 16:32
Rosarie Farm 16:40
Tauchers 16:43
Bridge of Belnellan 16:56
Victoria Street 17:05
St Margaret's Church 17:13
Gas Road 17:13
The Square 17:14
The Square 17:15
Gas Road 17:15
St Margaret's Church 17:15
Craigellachie Garage 17:19
Fife Street 17:20
Brickfield 17:20
Station 17:27
Glenfiddich Distillery 17:28
Hill Street 17:29
The Clock Tower 17:30
Lettoch Farm 17:31
Edinvillie Road End 17:33
Alt-a-Bhainne-Distillery 17:35
Bridge 17:38
Croft Inn 17:39
The Bridge 17:40
Nevie Road End 17:42
War Memorial 17:45
Bridge of Cartach 17:50
Lismore 17:50
Main Street 17:54
The Square 17:55
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  365 1
The Square 08:50
Gas Road 08:50
St Margaret's Church 08:50
Craigellachie Garage 08:54
Fife Street 08:54
Station 09:02
Glenfiddich Distillery 09:03
Hill Street 09:04
The Clock Tower 09:04
The Clock Tower 09:05
Hill Street 09:05
Glenfiddich Distillery 09:06
Station 09:07
Brickfield 09:14
Fife Street 09:14
Lodge 09:14
Victoria Street 09:15
Bridge of Belnellan 09:24
Tauchers 09:37
Rosarie Farm 09:40
Regent Court 09:47
Regent Square 09:47
Wellington Street 09:48
Banff Road 09:49
Reidhaven Square 09:50
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Thursday, Friday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:12:34 BST 2018 from source document SVRMOAO365.xml using schema version 2.4.