Timetable for the 12 - Ardrossan - Ardeer Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Ardrossan - Ardeer Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 12 Ardrossan - Ardeer

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Ardrossan - Ardeer Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ardrossan - Ardeer Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ardrossan - Ardeer
Service operates from 27/05/2013 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Sommerville Drive 17:50   07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40
Caledonian Road 17:50   07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40
Garven Road 17:50   07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41
Carment Drive 17:51   07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42
Warner Street 17:52   07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42
Moorpark Place 17:52   07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43
Moorpark Road East 17:53   07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44
Old Quarry Road 17:54   07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45
Glebe street 17:55   07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46
Glen Crescent 17:55   07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47
Glencairn Street 17:56   07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48
Mayfield Road 17:57   07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49
High Road 17:57   07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50
Nelson Road 17:58   07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52
Old Raise Road 17:59   07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53
Bayview 18:00   07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54
Giffen Road 18:01   07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55
Argyle Road 18:02   07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56
Rennie Place 18:02   07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57
Parkend Road 18:03   07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57
Saltcoats Station 18:04   07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59
North Ayrshire Museum 18:04   07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59
Manse Street 18:04   07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00
South Crescent Road 18:06   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02
Montgomerie crescent 18:06   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02
South beach Road 18:06   07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03
Verona Place 18:07   07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04
Crathie Drive 18:07   07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04
Inches Road 18:08   07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05
Hill Street 18:08   07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06
Dock road 18:09 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06
Congregational Church   07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07
Winton Street   07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08
Park Road   07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09
Eglinton Square   07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10
Linn Road   07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11
Ardrossan Park Church   07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12
Millglen Road   07:25                        
Rashley Square     07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13
St Margarets Road     07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13
St Andrew's Road   07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14
Greenacres   07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15
Whitelees Court   07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15
Whitlees Court   07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Sommerville Drive 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20
Caledonian Road 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20
Garven Road 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:20 16:50 17:20
Carment Drive 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:21 16:51 17:21
Warner Street 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:22
Moorpark Place 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:22
Moorpark Road East 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:23 16:53 17:23
Old Quarry Road 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:24 16:54 17:24
Glebe street 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:25 16:55 17:25
Glen Crescent 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:25 16:55 17:25
Glencairn Street 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:26 16:56 17:26
Mayfield Road 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:27 16:57 17:27
High Road 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:27 16:57 17:27
Nelson Road 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:28 16:58 17:28
Old Raise Road 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:29
Bayview 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:30
Giffen Road 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:31
Argyle Road 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:32
Rennie Place 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32
Parkend Road 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:33
Saltcoats Station 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34
North Ayrshire Museum 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34
Manse Street 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35
South Crescent Road 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36
Montgomerie crescent 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36
South beach Road 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:37
Verona Place 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38
Crathie Drive 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38
Inches Road 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39
Hill Street 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39
Dock road 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40
Congregational Church 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41
Winton Street 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41
Park Road 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42
Eglinton Square 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43
Linn Road 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44
Ardrossan Park Church 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45
Millglen Road            
Rashley Square 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45
St Margarets Road 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46
St Andrew's Road 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46
Greenacres 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47
Whitelees Court 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47
Whitlees Court 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Sommerville Drive 17:20 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40
Caledonian Road 17:20 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40
Garven Road 17:20 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41
Carment Drive 17:21 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42
Warner Street 17:22 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42
Moorpark Place 17:22 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43
Moorpark Road East 17:23 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44
Old Quarry Road 17:24 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45
Glebe street 17:25 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46
Glen Crescent 17:25 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47
Glencairn Street 17:26 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48
Mayfield Road 17:27 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49
High Road 17:27 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50
Nelson Road 17:28 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52
Old Raise Road 17:29 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53
Bayview 17:30 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54
Giffen Road 17:31 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55
Argyle Road 17:32 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56
Rennie Place 17:32 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57
Parkend Road 17:33 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57
Saltcoats Station 17:34 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59
North Ayrshire Museum 17:34 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59
Manse Street 17:34 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00
South Crescent Road 17:36 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02
Montgomerie crescent 17:36 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02
South beach Road 17:36 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03
Verona Place 17:37 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04
Crathie Drive 17:37 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04
Inches Road 17:38 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05
Hill Street 17:38 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06
Dock road 17:39 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06
Congregational Church   08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07
Winton Street   08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08
Park Road   08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09
Eglinton Square   08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10
Linn Road   08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11
Ardrossan Park Church   08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12
Rashley Square   08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13
St Margarets Road   08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13
St Andrew's Road   08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14
Greenacres   08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15
Whitelees Court   08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15
Whitlees Court   08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 12
Sommerville Drive 16:20 16:50
Caledonian Road 16:20 16:50
Garven Road 16:20 16:50
Carment Drive 16:21 16:51
Warner Street 16:22 16:52
Moorpark Place 16:22 16:52
Moorpark Road East 16:23 16:53
Old Quarry Road 16:24 16:54
Glebe street 16:25 16:55
Glen Crescent 16:25 16:55
Glencairn Street 16:26 16:56
Mayfield Road 16:27 16:57
High Road 16:27 16:57
Nelson Road 16:28 16:58
Old Raise Road 16:29 16:59
Bayview 16:30 17:00
Giffen Road 16:31 17:01
Argyle Road 16:32 17:02
Rennie Place 16:32 17:02
Parkend Road 16:33 17:03
Saltcoats Station 16:34 17:04
North Ayrshire Museum 16:34 17:04
Manse Street 16:35 17:05
South Crescent Road 16:36 17:06
Montgomerie crescent 16:36 17:06
South beach Road 16:37 17:07
Verona Place 16:38 17:08
Crathie Drive 16:38 17:08
Inches Road 16:39 17:09
Hill Street 16:39 17:09
Dock road 16:40 17:10
Congregational Church 16:41 17:11
Winton Street 16:41 17:11
Park Road 16:42 17:12
Eglinton Square 16:43 17:13
Linn Road 16:44 17:14
Ardrossan Park Church 16:45 17:15
Rashley Square 16:45 17:15
St Margarets Road 16:46 17:16
St Andrew's Road 16:46 17:16
Greenacres 16:47 17:17
Whitelees Court 16:47 17:17
Whitlees Court 16:48 17:18
Inbound, Sunday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Sommerville Drive 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Caledonian Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Garven Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Carment Drive 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Warner Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Moorpark Place 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Moorpark Road East 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Old Quarry Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Glebe street 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Glen Crescent 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Glencairn Street 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Mayfield Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
High Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Nelson Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Old Raise Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Bayview 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Giffen Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Argyle Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Rennie Place 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Parkend Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Saltcoats Station 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
North Ayrshire Museum 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Manse Street 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
South Crescent Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Montgomerie crescent 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
South beach Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Verona Place 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Crathie Drive 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Inches Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Hill Street 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Dock road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Congregational Church 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Winton Street 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Park Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Eglinton Square 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Linn Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Ardrossan Park Church 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Rashley Square 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
St Margarets Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
St Andrew's Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Greenacres 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Whitelees Court 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Whitlees Court 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Whitlees Court 17:50 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20
Greenacres   07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20
St Andrew's Road 17:50 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21
Clyde Terrace 17:51 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21
Clyde Terrace 17:52 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22
Millglen Road 17:52 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23
Garthland Drive 17:53 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24
Linn Road 17:53 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24
Eglinton Square 17:54 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26
Park Road 17:55 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26
Hill Place 17:56 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28
Congregational Church 17:57 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28
Dock road 17:58 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29
Hill Street   07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30
Crathie Drive   07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31
Verona Place   07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31
South Beach Road   07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32
Montgomerie Crescent   07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33
South Crescent Road   07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34
Caledonian Road   07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35
North Ayrshire Museum   07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36
Saltcoats Station   07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37
Parkend Road   07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37
Rennie Place   07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38
Argyle Road   07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39
Giffen Road   07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40
Bayview   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41
Old Raise Road   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41
Nelson Road   07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43
High Road   07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44
Mayfield Road   07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45
Mayville Street   07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46
Glencairn Street   07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46
Schoolwell Street   07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47
Town Square   07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47
Old Quarry Road   07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49
caley Community Centre   07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50
Moorpark Place   07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50
Caledonian Road   07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51
Caledonian Road   07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51
Garven Road   07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52
Ardoch Crescent   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53
Golf Drive   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54
Golf Avenue   07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54
Sommerville Drive   07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Whitlees Court 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20  
Greenacres 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20  
St Andrew's Road 15:01 15:41 16:20 16:50 17:20  
Clyde Terrace 15:01 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:21  
Clyde Terrace 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:22  
Millglen Road 15:03 15:43 16:22 16:52 17:22  
Garthland Drive 15:04 15:44 16:23 16:53 17:23  
Linn Road 15:04 15:44 16:23 16:53 17:23  
Eglinton Square 15:06 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:24  
Park Road 15:06 15:46 16:25 16:55 17:25  
Hill Place 15:08 15:48 16:26 16:56 17:26  
Congregational Church 15:08 15:48 16:26 16:56 17:26  
Dock road 15:09 15:49 16:27 16:57 17:27 07:08
Hill Street 15:10 15:50 16:28 16:58 17:28 07:08
Crathie Drive 15:11 15:51 16:28 16:58 17:28 07:09
Verona Place 15:11 15:51 16:29 16:59 17:29 07:09
South Beach Road 15:12 15:52 16:29 16:59 17:29 07:10
Montgomerie Crescent 15:13 15:53 16:30 17:00 17:30 07:10
South Crescent Road 15:14 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:30 07:10
Caledonian Road 15:15 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:31 07:11
North Ayrshire Museum 15:16 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:32 07:12
Saltcoats Station 15:17 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:33 07:13
Parkend Road 15:17 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:33 07:13
Rennie Place 15:18 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:34 07:14
Argyle Road 15:19 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 07:14
Giffen Road 15:20 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 07:15
Bayview 15:21 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 07:16
Old Raise Road 15:21 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 07:16
Nelson Road 15:23 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:37 07:17
High Road 15:24 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38 07:18
Mayfield Road 15:25 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39 07:19
Mayville Street 15:26 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40 07:20
Glencairn Street 15:26 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40 07:20
Schoolwell Street 15:27 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41 07:21
Town Square 15:27 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41 07:21
Old Quarry Road 15:29 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:42 07:22
caley Community Centre 15:30 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 07:23
Moorpark Place 15:30 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 07:23
Caledonian Road 15:31 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 07:24
Caledonian Road 15:31 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 07:24
Garven Road 15:32 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:45 07:25
Ardoch Crescent 15:33 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 07:26
Golf Drive 15:34 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 07:26
Golf Avenue 15:34 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 07:27
Sommerville Drive 15:36 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 07:28
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Whitlees Court 17:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20
Greenacres   09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20
St Andrew's Road 17:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:20
Clyde Terrace 17:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21
Clyde Terrace 17:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22
Millglen Road 17:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:22
Garthland Drive 17:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:23
Linn Road 17:23 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:23
Eglinton Square 17:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:24
Park Road 17:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:25
Hill Place 17:26 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:26
Congregational Church 17:27 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:26
Dock road 17:28 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:27
Hill Street   09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:28
Crathie Drive   09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:28
Verona Place   09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:29
South Beach Road   09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:29
Montgomerie Crescent   09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:30
South Crescent Road   09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:30
Caledonian Road   09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:31
North Ayrshire Museum   09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:32
Saltcoats Station   09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:33
Parkend Road   09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:33
Rennie Place   09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:34
Argyle Road   09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:34
Giffen Road   09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:35
Bayview   09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:36
Old Raise Road   09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:36
Nelson Road   09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:37
High Road   09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:38
Mayfield Road   09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:39
Mayville Street   09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:40
Glencairn Street   09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:40
Schoolwell Street   09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:41
Town Square   09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:41
Old Quarry Road   09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:42
caley Community Centre   09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:43
Moorpark Place   09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:43
Caledonian Road   09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:44
Caledonian Road   09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:44
Garven Road   09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:45
Ardoch Crescent   09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:46
Golf Drive   09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:46
Golf Avenue   09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:47
Sommerville Drive   09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:48
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 12 12
Whitlees Court 16:50    
Greenacres 16:50    
St Andrew's Road 16:50    
Clyde Terrace 16:51    
Clyde Terrace 16:52    
Millglen Road 16:52    
Garthland Drive 16:53    
Linn Road 16:53    
Eglinton Square 16:54    
Park Road 16:55    
Hill Place 16:56    
Congregational Church 16:56    
Dock road 16:57 08:08 08:38
Hill Street 16:58 08:08 08:38
Crathie Drive 16:58 08:09 08:39
Verona Place 16:59 08:09 08:39
South Beach Road 16:59 08:10 08:40
Montgomerie Crescent 17:00 08:10 08:40
South Crescent Road 17:00 08:10 08:40
Caledonian Road 17:01 08:11 08:41
North Ayrshire Museum 17:02 08:12 08:42
Saltcoats Station 17:03 08:13 08:43
Parkend Road 17:03 08:13 08:43
Rennie Place 17:04 08:14 08:44
Argyle Road 17:04 08:14 08:44
Giffen Road 17:05 08:15 08:45
Bayview 17:06 08:16 08:46
Old Raise Road 17:06 08:16 08:46
Nelson Road 17:07 08:17 08:47
High Road 17:08 08:18 08:48
Mayfield Road 17:09 08:19 08:49
Mayville Street 17:10 08:20 08:50
Glencairn Street 17:10 08:20 08:50
Schoolwell Street 17:11 08:21 08:51
Town Square 17:11 08:21 08:51
Old Quarry Road 17:12 08:22 08:52
caley Community Centre 17:13 08:23 08:53
Moorpark Place 17:13 08:23 08:53
Caledonian Road 17:14 08:24 08:54
Caledonian Road 17:14 08:24 08:54
Garven Road 17:15 08:25 08:55
Ardoch Crescent 17:16 08:26 08:56
Golf Drive 17:16 08:26 08:56
Golf Avenue 17:17 08:27 08:57
Sommerville Drive 17:18 08:28 08:58
Outbound, Sunday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Whitlees Court 18:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
Greenacres   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
St Andrew's Road 18:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
Clyde Terrace 18:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01  
Clyde Terrace 18:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02  
Millglen Road 18:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03  
Garthland Drive 18:04 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03  
Linn Road 18:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04  
Eglinton Square 18:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Park Road 18:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06  
Hill Place 18:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07  
Congregational Church 18:09 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07  
Dock road 18:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 09:08
Hill Street   10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 09:08
Crathie Drive   10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 09:09
Verona Place   10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 09:09
South Beach Road   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 09:10
Montgomerie Crescent   10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 09:10
South Crescent Road   10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 09:10
Caledonian Road   10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 09:11
North Ayrshire Museum   10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 09:12
Saltcoats Station   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 09:13
Parkend Road   10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 09:13
Rennie Place   10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 09:14
Argyle Road   10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 09:14
Giffen Road   10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 09:15
Bayview   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 09:16
Old Raise Road   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 09:16
Nelson Road   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 09:17
High Road   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 09:18
Mayfield Road   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 09:18
Mayville Street   10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 09:19
Glencairn Street   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 09:20
Schoolwell Street   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 09:20
Town Square   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 09:20
Old Quarry Road   10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 09:21
caley Community Centre   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 09:22
Moorpark Place   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 09:23
Caledonian Road   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 09:23
Caledonian Road   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 09:24
Garven Road   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 09:24
Ardoch Crescent   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 09:25
Golf Drive   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 09:26
Golf Avenue   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 09:26
Sommerville Drive   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 09:27
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:30:43 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO012.xml using schema version 2.4.