Timetable for the 28 - Bourtreehill - Irvine Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 28 - Bourtreehill - Irvine Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 28 Bourtreehill - Irvine

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 28 Bourtreehill - Irvine Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bourtreehill - Irvine Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bourtreehill - Irvine
Service operates from 27/05/2013 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Retail Park 07:13 07:26 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01
Sanderson Avenue 07:14 07:27 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02
McKinlay Crescent 07:15 07:28 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03
Marress Roundabout 07:16 07:29 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04
Quarry Road 07:18 07:31 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06
Crown Inn 07:18 07:31 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06
Bank Street 07:19 07:32 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07
Broomlands Drive 07:20 07:33 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08
Mill Road 07:21 07:34 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09
Beech Avenue 07:21 07:34 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09
Thornhouse Avenue 07:22 07:35 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10
Allan Square 07:24 07:37 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12
Dalrymple Drive 07:25 07:38 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13
Clark Drive 07:25 07:38 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13
Stanecastle Roundabout 07:27 07:40 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15
Middleton Road 07:28 07:41 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16
Fencedyke School 07:30 07:43 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18
Towerlands Farm Road 07:31 07:44 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19
Towerlands Farm Centre 07:31 07:44 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19
Cairnsmore Way 07:32 07:45 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20
Towerlands Gate 07:33 07:46 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21
Blairdennon Way 07:34 07:47 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22
Station Brae 07:35 07:48 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Retail Park 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49
Sanderson Avenue 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50
McKinlay Crescent 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51
Marress Roundabout 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52
Quarry Road 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54
Crown Inn 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54
Bank Street 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55
Broomlands Drive 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56
Mill Road 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57
Beech Avenue 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57
Thornhouse Avenue 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58
Allan Square 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00
Dalrymple Drive 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01
Clark Drive 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01
Stanecastle Roundabout 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03
Middleton Road 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04
Fencedyke School 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06
Towerlands Farm Road 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07
Towerlands Farm Centre 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07
Cairnsmore Way 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08
Towerlands Gate 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09
Blairdennon Way 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10
Station Brae 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Retail Park 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37
Sanderson Avenue 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38
McKinlay Crescent 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39
Marress Roundabout 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40
Quarry Road 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42
Crown Inn 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42
Bank Street 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43
Broomlands Drive 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44
Mill Road 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45
Beech Avenue 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45
Thornhouse Avenue 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46
Allan Square 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48
Dalrymple Drive 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49
Clark Drive 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49
Stanecastle Roundabout 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51
Middleton Road 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52
Fencedyke School 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54
Towerlands Farm Road 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55
Towerlands Farm Centre 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55
Cairnsmore Way 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56
Towerlands Gate 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57
Blairdennon Way 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58
Station Brae 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Retail Park 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49
Sanderson Avenue 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50
McKinlay Crescent 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51
Marress Roundabout 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52
Quarry Road 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54
Crown Inn 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54
Bank Street 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55
Broomlands Drive 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56
Mill Road 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57
Beech Avenue 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57
Thornhouse Avenue 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58
Allan Square 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00
Dalrymple Drive 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01
Clark Drive 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01
Stanecastle Roundabout 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03
Middleton Road 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04
Fencedyke School 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06
Towerlands Farm Road 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07
Towerlands Farm Centre 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07
Cairnsmore Way 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08
Towerlands Gate 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09
Blairdennon Way 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10
Station Brae 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
Retail Park 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13
Sanderson Avenue 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14
McKinlay Crescent 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15
Marress Roundabout 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16
Quarry Road 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18
Crown Inn 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18
Bank Street 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19
Broomlands Drive 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20
Mill Road 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21
Beech Avenue 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21
Thornhouse Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22
Allan Square 07:41 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24
Dalrymple Drive 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25
Clark Drive 07:42 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25
Stanecastle Roundabout 07:44 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27
Middleton Road 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28
Fencedyke School 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30
Towerlands Farm Road 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31
Towerlands Farm Centre 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31
Cairnsmore Way 07:49 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32
Towerlands Gate 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33
Blairdennon Way 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34
Station Brae 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
Retail Park 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01
Sanderson Avenue 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02
McKinlay Crescent 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03
Marress Roundabout 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04
Quarry Road 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06
Crown Inn 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06
Bank Street 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07
Broomlands Drive 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08
Mill Road 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09
Beech Avenue 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09
Thornhouse Avenue 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10
Allan Square 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12
Dalrymple Drive 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13
Clark Drive 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13
Stanecastle Roundabout 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15
Middleton Road 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16
Fencedyke School 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18
Towerlands Farm Road 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19
Towerlands Farm Centre 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19
Cairnsmore Way 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20
Towerlands Gate 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21
Blairdennon Way 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22
Station Brae 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
Retail Park 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58
Sanderson Avenue 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59
McKinlay Crescent 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
Marress Roundabout 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01
Quarry Road 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03
Crown Inn 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03
Bank Street 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04
Broomlands Drive 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
Mill Road 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06
Beech Avenue 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06
Thornhouse Avenue 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07
Allan Square 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09
Dalrymple Drive 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
Clark Drive 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
Stanecastle Roundabout 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12
Middleton Road 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13
Fencedyke School 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
Towerlands Farm Road 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16
Towerlands Farm Centre 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16
Cairnsmore Way 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17
Towerlands Gate 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Blairdennon Way 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19
Station Brae 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 28 28
Retail Park 17:13 17:28 17:43
Sanderson Avenue 17:14 17:29 17:44
McKinlay Crescent 17:15 17:30 17:45
Marress Roundabout 17:16 17:31 17:46
Quarry Road 17:18 17:33 17:48
Crown Inn 17:18 17:33 17:48
Bank Street 17:19 17:34 17:49
Broomlands Drive 17:20 17:35 17:50
Mill Road 17:21 17:36 17:51
Beech Avenue 17:21 17:36 17:51
Thornhouse Avenue 17:22 17:37 17:52
Allan Square 17:24 17:39 17:54
Dalrymple Drive 17:25 17:40 17:55
Clark Drive 17:25 17:40 17:55
Stanecastle Roundabout 17:27 17:42 17:57
Middleton Road 17:28 17:43 17:58
Fencedyke School 17:30 17:45 18:00
Towerlands Farm Road 17:31 17:46 18:01
Towerlands Farm Centre 17:31 17:46 18:01
Cairnsmore Way 17:32 17:47 18:02
Towerlands Gate 17:33 17:48 18:03
Blairdennon Way 17:34 17:49 18:04
Station Brae 17:35 17:50 18:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Station Brae 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36
Blairdennon Way 06:48 07:03 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36
Towerlands Gate 06:48 07:04 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37
Bencleuch Place 06:49 07:05 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38
Towerlands Farm Centre 06:50 07:06 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39
Towerlands farm 06:50 07:07 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40
Fencedyke school 06:51 07:08 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41
Stanecastle Cottage 06:51 07:09 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42
Stanecastle Roundabout 06:52 07:11 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44
Clark Drive 06:53 07:12 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45
Dalrymple Drive 06:54 07:13 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46
Allan Square 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48
Thornhouse Avenue 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49
Beech Avenue 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49
East Road 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50
Kirk Vennel 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51
Bridgegate 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52
Seagate 06:59 07:20 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53
Castle Street 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53
Marress Road 07:00 07:21 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54
Riverway 07:03 07:24 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57
Retail Park 07:05 07:26 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59
Kirkgate                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Station Brae 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24
Blairdennon Way 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24
Towerlands Gate 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25
Bencleuch Place 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26
Towerlands Farm Centre 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27
Towerlands farm 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28
Fencedyke school 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29
Stanecastle Cottage 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30
Stanecastle Roundabout 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32
Clark Drive 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33
Dalrymple Drive 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34
Allan Square 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36
Thornhouse Avenue 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37
Beech Avenue 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37
East Road 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38
Kirk Vennel 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39
Bridgegate 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40
Seagate 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41
Castle Street 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41
Marress Road 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42
Riverway 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45
Retail Park 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47
Kirkgate                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Station Brae 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12
Blairdennon Way 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12
Towerlands Gate 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13
Bencleuch Place 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14
Towerlands Farm Centre 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15
Towerlands farm 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16
Fencedyke school 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17
Stanecastle Cottage 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18
Stanecastle Roundabout 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20
Clark Drive 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21
Dalrymple Drive 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22
Allan Square 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24
Thornhouse Avenue 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25
Beech Avenue 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25
East Road 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26
Kirk Vennel 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27
Bridgegate 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28
Seagate 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29
Castle Street 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29
Marress Road 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30
Riverway 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33
Retail Park 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35
Kirkgate                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1 28 1
Station Brae 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:48 17:36 18:00
Blairdennon Way 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:48 17:36 18:00
Towerlands Gate 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:49 17:37 18:01
Bencleuch Place 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:50 17:38 18:02
Towerlands Farm Centre 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:51 17:39 18:03
Towerlands farm 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:52 17:40 18:04
Fencedyke school 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:53 17:41 18:05
Stanecastle Cottage 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:54 17:42 18:06
Stanecastle Roundabout 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:56 17:44 18:08
Clark Drive 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:57 17:45 18:09
Dalrymple Drive 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:58 17:46 18:10
Allan Square 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:00 17:48 18:12
Thornhouse Avenue 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:01 17:48 18:12
Beech Avenue 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:01 17:49 18:13
East Road 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:02 17:50 18:14
Kirk Vennel 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:03 17:51 18:14
Bridgegate 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:04   18:16
Seagate 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:05    
Castle Street 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:05    
Marress Road 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:06    
Riverway 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:09    
Retail Park 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:11    
Kirkgate                         17:52  
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019 until 02/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
Station Brae 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48
Blairdennon Way 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48
Towerlands Gate 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49
Bencleuch Place 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50
Towerlands Farm Centre 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51
Towerlands farm 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52
Fencedyke school 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53
Stanecastle Cottage 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54
Stanecastle Roundabout 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56
Clark Drive 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57
Dalrymple Drive 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58
Allan Square 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00
Thornhouse Avenue 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01
Beech Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01
East Road 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02
Kirk Vennel 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03
Bridgegate 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04
Seagate 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05
Castle Street 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05
Marress Road 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06
Riverway 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09
Retail Park 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11
Kirkgate                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
Station Brae 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36
Blairdennon Way 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36
Towerlands Gate 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37
Bencleuch Place 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38
Towerlands Farm Centre 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39
Towerlands farm 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40
Fencedyke school 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41
Stanecastle Cottage 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42
Stanecastle Roundabout 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44
Clark Drive 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45
Dalrymple Drive 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46
Allan Square 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48
Thornhouse Avenue 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49
Beech Avenue 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49
East Road 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50
Kirk Vennel 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51
Bridgegate 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52
Seagate 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53
Castle Street 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53
Marress Road 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54
Riverway 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57
Retail Park 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59
Kirkgate                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28
Station Brae 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24
Blairdennon Way 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24
Towerlands Gate 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25
Bencleuch Place 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26
Towerlands Farm Centre 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27
Towerlands farm 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28
Fencedyke school 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29
Stanecastle Cottage 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30
Stanecastle Roundabout 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32
Clark Drive 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33
Dalrymple Drive 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34
Allan Square 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36
Thornhouse Avenue 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37
Beech Avenue 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37
East Road 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38
Kirk Vennel 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39
Bridgegate 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40
Seagate 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41
Castle Street 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41
Marress Road 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42
Riverway 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45
Retail Park 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47
Kirkgate                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  28 28 28 28 28 28
Station Brae 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 17:36
Blairdennon Way 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 17:36
Towerlands Gate 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 17:37
Bencleuch Place 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 17:38
Towerlands Farm Centre 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 17:39
Towerlands farm 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 17:40
Fencedyke school 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 17:41
Stanecastle Cottage 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 17:42
Stanecastle Roundabout 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 17:44
Clark Drive 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 17:45
Dalrymple Drive 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 17:46
Allan Square 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 17:48
Thornhouse Avenue 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 17:48
Beech Avenue 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 17:49
East Road 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 17:50
Kirk Vennel 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 17:51
Bridgegate 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07  
Seagate 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07  
Castle Street 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08  
Marress Road 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08  
Riverway 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11  
Retail Park 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13  
Kirkgate           17:52
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:33:04 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO028.xml using schema version 2.4.