Timetable for the 320 - Millport - Cumbrae Slip Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 320 - Millport - Cumbrae Slip Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Millport Motors Ltd

bus timetable 320 Millport - Cumbrae Slip

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 320 Millport - Cumbrae Slip Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Millport - Cumbrae Slip Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Millport - Cumbrae Slip
Service operates from 30/03/2018 until 23/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  320 1 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Ferry Terminus 20:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55
Museum 21:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01
The Hawk's Next 21:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01
Red Craigs 21:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02
Marine Parade 21:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02
Marine Parade 21:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03
Woodlands Street 21:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03
Mount Stuart Street 21:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03
College Street 21:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04
Churchill Street                            
Cardiff Street 21:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 3 320 4
Ferry Terminus 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:30 20:55
Museum 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:36 21:01
The Hawk's Next 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:36 21:01
Red Craigs 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:37 21:02
Marine Parade 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:37 21:02
Marine Parade 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:38 21:03
Woodlands Street 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:38 21:03
Mount Stuart Street 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:38 21:03
College Street 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:39 21:04
Churchill Street                         22:39  
Cardiff Street 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 22:40 21:05
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5
Ferry Terminus 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
Museum 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
The Hawk's Next 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
Red Craigs 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17
Marine Parade 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17
Marine Parade 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18
Woodlands Street 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18
Mount Stuart Street 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18
College Street 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19
Churchill Street                            
Cardiff Street 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5
Ferry Terminus 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40
Museum 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46
The Hawk's Next 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46
Red Craigs 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47
Marine Parade 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47
Marine Parade 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48
Woodlands Street 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48
Mount Stuart Street 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48
College Street 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49
Churchill Street                            
Cardiff Street 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 5 320 6 320 7
Ferry Terminus 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 06:55
Museum 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 07:01
The Hawk's Next 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 07:01
Red Craigs 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 07:02
Marine Parade 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 07:02
Marine Parade 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 07:03
Woodlands Street 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 07:03
Mount Stuart Street 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 07:03
College Street 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 07:04
Churchill Street                            
Cardiff Street 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 07:05
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7
Ferry Terminus 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Museum 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
The Hawk's Next 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Red Craigs 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Marine Parade 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Marine Parade 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Woodlands Street 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Mount Stuart Street 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
College Street 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Churchill Street                            
Cardiff Street 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7
Ferry Terminus 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Museum 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
The Hawk's Next 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Red Craigs 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Marine Parade 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Marine Parade 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Woodlands Street 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Mount Stuart Street 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
College Street 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Churchill Street                        
Cardiff Street 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 23/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 23/10/2018
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 23/10/2018
4
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 23/10/2018
5
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 23/10/2018
6
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 18/09/2018
7
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 18/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1
Ferry Terminus 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25
Museum 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:31
The Hawk's Next 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:31
Red Craigs 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32
Marine Parade 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32
Marine Parade 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33
Woodlands Street 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33
Mount Stuart Street 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33
College Street 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34
Cardiff Street 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 2 320 2 320 2
Ferry Terminus 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 06:55 07:25 07:55
Museum 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 07:01 07:31 08:01
The Hawk's Next 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 07:01 07:31 08:01
Red Craigs 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 07:02 07:32 08:02
Marine Parade 15:02 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 07:02 07:32 08:02
Marine Parade 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 07:03 07:33 08:03
Woodlands Street 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 07:03 07:33 08:03
Mount Stuart Street 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 07:03 07:33 08:03
College Street 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 07:04 07:34 08:04
Cardiff Street 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 07:05 07:35 08:05
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Ferry Terminus 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Museum 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01
The Hawk's Next 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01
Red Craigs 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
Marine Parade 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
Marine Parade 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
Woodlands Street 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
Mount Stuart Street 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
College Street 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04
Cardiff Street 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Ferry Terminus 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Museum 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31
The Hawk's Next 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31
Red Craigs 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32
Marine Parade 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32
Marine Parade 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33
Woodlands Street 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33
Mount Stuart Street 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33
College Street 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34
Cardiff Street 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Ferry Terminus 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25
Museum 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31
The Hawk's Next 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31
Red Craigs 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32
Marine Parade 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32
Marine Parade 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33
Woodlands Street 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33
Mount Stuart Street 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33
College Street 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34
Cardiff Street 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Ferry Terminus 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Museum 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
The Hawk's Next 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Red Craigs 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Marine Parade 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Marine Parade 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Woodlands Street 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Mount Stuart Street 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
College Street 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Cardiff Street 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Ferry Terminus 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Museum 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
The Hawk's Next 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Red Craigs 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Marine Parade 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Marine Parade 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Woodlands Street 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Mount Stuart Street 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
College Street 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Cardiff Street 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
1
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 23/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 23/10/2018
3
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 18/09/2018
Inbound, Sunday
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1
Ferry Terminus 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25
Museum 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31
The Hawk's Next 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31
Red Craigs 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32
Marine Parade 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32
Marine Parade 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33
Woodlands Street 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33
Mount Stuart Street 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33
College Street 09:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34
Cardiff Street 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Ferry Terminus 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Museum 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46
The Hawk's Next 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46
Red Craigs 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47
Marine Parade 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47
Marine Parade 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48
Woodlands Street 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48
Mount Stuart Street 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48
College Street 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49
Cardiff Street 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Ferry Terminus 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10
Museum 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
The Hawk's Next 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
Red Craigs 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17
Marine Parade 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17
Marine Parade 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18
Woodlands Street 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18
Mount Stuart Street 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18
College Street 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19
Cardiff Street 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Ferry Terminus 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Museum 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
The Hawk's Next 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Red Craigs 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Marine Parade 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Marine Parade 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Woodlands Street 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Mount Stuart Street 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
College Street 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Cardiff Street 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Ferry Terminus 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Museum 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
The Hawk's Next 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Red Craigs 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Marine Parade 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Marine Parade 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Woodlands Street 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Mount Stuart Street 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
College Street 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Cardiff Street 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Ferry Terminus 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Museum 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
The Hawk's Next 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31
Red Craigs 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Marine Parade 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Marine Parade 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Woodlands Street 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Mount Stuart Street 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
College Street 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Cardiff Street 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
1
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 23/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 23/10/2018
3
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 18/09/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  320 1 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Cardiff Street 20:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40
Churchill Street 20:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40
College Street 20:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40
Mount Stuart Street 20:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41
Woodlands Street 20:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41
Marine Parade 20:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41
Marine Parade 20:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42
Red Craigs 20:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42
The Hawk's Nest 20:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43
Museum 20:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43
Ferry Terminus 20:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 3 320 4
Cardiff Street 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:10 06:40
Churchill Street 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:10 06:40
College Street 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:10 06:40
Mount Stuart Street 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:11 06:41
Woodlands Street 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:11 06:41
Marine Parade 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:11 06:41
Marine Parade 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 22:12 06:42
Red Craigs 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 22:12 06:42
The Hawk's Nest 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:13 06:43
Museum 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:13 06:43
Ferry Terminus 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:20 06:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4
Cardiff Street 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25
Churchill Street 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25
College Street 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25
Mount Stuart Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26
Woodlands Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26
Marine Parade 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26
Marine Parade 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27
Red Craigs 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27
The Hawk's Nest 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28
Museum 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28
Ferry Terminus 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4
Cardiff Street 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55
Churchill Street 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55
College Street 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55
Mount Stuart Street 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56
Woodlands Street 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56
Marine Parade 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56
Marine Parade 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57
Red Craigs 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57
The Hawk's Nest 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58
Museum 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58
Ferry Terminus 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 4 320 5 320 6 320 7
Cardiff Street 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 20:40 06:40
Churchill Street 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 20:40 06:40
College Street 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 20:40 06:40
Mount Stuart Street 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 20:41 06:41
Woodlands Street 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 20:41 06:41
Marine Parade 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 20:41 06:41
Marine Parade 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 20:42 06:42
Red Craigs 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 20:42 06:42
The Hawk's Nest 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 20:43 06:43
Museum 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 20:43 06:43
Ferry Terminus 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 20:50 06:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7
Cardiff Street 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Churchill Street 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
College Street 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Mount Stuart Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Woodlands Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Marine Parade 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Marine Parade 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Red Craigs 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
The Hawk's Nest 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Museum 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Ferry Terminus 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7 320 7
Cardiff Street 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Churchill Street 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
College Street 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Mount Stuart Street 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Woodlands Street 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Marine Parade 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Marine Parade 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Red Craigs 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
The Hawk's Nest 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Museum 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Ferry Terminus 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 23/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 23/10/2018
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 23/10/2018
4
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 23/10/2018
5
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 23/10/2018
6
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 18/09/2018
7
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 18/09/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1
Cardiff Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10
Churchill Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10
College Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10
Mount Stuart Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 14:11
Woodlands Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 14:11
Marine Parade 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:41 14:11
Marine Parade 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12
Red Craigs 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:42 14:12
The Hawk's Nest 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:13
Museum 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:43 14:13
Ferry Terminus 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 2 320 2 320 2
Cardiff Street 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 06:40 07:10 07:40
Churchill Street 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 06:40 07:10 07:40
College Street 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 06:40 07:10 07:40
Mount Stuart Street 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 06:41 07:11 07:41
Woodlands Street 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 06:41 07:11 07:41
Marine Parade 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 06:41 07:11 07:41
Marine Parade 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 06:42 07:12 07:42
Red Craigs 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 06:42 07:12 07:42
The Hawk's Nest 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 06:43 07:13 07:43
Museum 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 06:43 07:13 07:43
Ferry Terminus 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 06:50 07:20 07:50
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Cardiff Street 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Churchill Street 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
College Street 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Mount Stuart Street 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Woodlands Street 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Marine Parade 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Marine Parade 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57
Red Craigs 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57
The Hawk's Nest 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58
Museum 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58
Ferry Terminus 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Cardiff Street 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Churchill Street 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
College Street 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Mount Stuart Street 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
Woodlands Street 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
Marine Parade 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
Marine Parade 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27
Red Craigs 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27
The Hawk's Nest 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28
Museum 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28
Ferry Terminus 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Cardiff Street 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10
Churchill Street 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10
College Street 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10
Mount Stuart Street 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11
Woodlands Street 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11
Marine Parade 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11
Marine Parade 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12
Red Craigs 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12
The Hawk's Nest 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13
Museum 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13
Ferry Terminus 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Cardiff Street 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Churchill Street 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
College Street 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Mount Stuart Street 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Woodlands Street 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Marine Parade 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Marine Parade 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Red Craigs 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
The Hawk's Nest 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Museum 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Ferry Terminus 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Cardiff Street 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Churchill Street 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
College Street 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Mount Stuart Street 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Woodlands Street 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Marine Parade 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Marine Parade 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Red Craigs 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
The Hawk's Nest 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Museum 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Ferry Terminus 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
1
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 23/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 23/10/2018
3
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 18/09/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1
Cardiff Street 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10
Churchill Street 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10
College Street 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10
Mount Stuart Street 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11
Woodlands Street 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11
Marine Parade 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11
Marine Parade 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12
Red Craigs 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12
The Hawk's Nest 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13
Museum 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13
Ferry Terminus 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Cardiff Street 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Churchill Street 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
College Street 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25
Mount Stuart Street 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Woodlands Street 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Marine Parade 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26
Marine Parade 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27
Red Craigs 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27
The Hawk's Nest 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Museum 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28
Ferry Terminus 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Cardiff Street 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Churchill Street 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
College Street 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55
Mount Stuart Street 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Woodlands Street 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Marine Parade 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56
Marine Parade 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57
Red Craigs 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57
The Hawk's Nest 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Museum 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58
Ferry Terminus 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2 320 2
Cardiff Street 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Churchill Street 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
College Street 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Mount Stuart Street 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Woodlands Street 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Marine Parade 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Marine Parade 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Red Craigs 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
The Hawk's Nest 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Museum 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Ferry Terminus 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 2 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Cardiff Street 20:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Churchill Street 20:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
College Street 20:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Mount Stuart Street 20:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Woodlands Street 20:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Marine Parade 20:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Marine Parade 20:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Red Craigs 20:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
The Hawk's Nest 20:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Museum 20:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Ferry Terminus 20:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3 320 3
Cardiff Street 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Churchill Street 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
College Street 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Mount Stuart Street 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Woodlands Street 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Marine Parade 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Marine Parade 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Red Craigs 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
The Hawk's Nest 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Museum 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Ferry Terminus 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
1
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 23/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 17/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/09/2018 until 23/10/2018
3
  • Journey does not run 30/03/2018 until 18/09/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:02:58 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTBO320.xml using schema version 2.4.