Timetable for the 321 - Brodick - Corriegills Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 321 - Brodick - Corriegills Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Western Buses Ltd

bus timetable 321 Brodick - Corriegills

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 321 Brodick - Corriegills Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Brodick - Corriegills Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Brodick - Corriegills
Service operates from 03/04/2015 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  321 1 321 1
Ferry Terminal 08:33  
Strathwhillan 08:34  
Allandale House 08:35  
Douglas Hotel 08:39  
Shore Road 08:40  
Braithwic Terrace   08:50
Royal bank   08:51
Manse Road 08:42 08:52
Auchrannie Road 08:43 08:53
Brodick Golf Course 08:44 08:54
Douglas Place 08:45 08:55
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • School Days Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  321 1 321 1
Douglas Place 15:10 15:15
Brodick Golf Course 15:11 15:15
Auchrannie Road 15:12 15:16
Alma Road 15:14 15:17
Royal Bank 15:16  
Alma Road 15:17  
Braithwic Terrace 15:20  
Shore Road   15:20
Strathwhillan   15:21
Allandale House   15:23
Ferry Terminal   15:27
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : DATA.cif
  • School Days Only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 08:32:51 BST 2018 from source document SVRFSAO321.xml using schema version 2.4.