Timetable for the 1 - Calderbank - Coatbridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - Calderbank - Coatbridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Liam Thomas Mccreadie

bus timetable 1 Calderbank - Coatbridge

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1 Calderbank - Coatbridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Calderbank - Coatbridge Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Calderbank - Coatbridge
Service operates from 20/06/2016 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Bus Stance 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Coatbridge Jobcentre 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Clifton Service Station 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Cliftonhill Stadium 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Fire Station 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Rochsolloch Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Glencraig Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Monklands General Hospital 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Monklands Hospital Car Park 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Monklands General Hospital 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Ralston Street 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Queen Victoria Street 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bell Street 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Bank Street 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Callon Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Devonview Street 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Devonview Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Victoria Crescent 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Victoria Crescent 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Devonview Place 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Woodburn Avenue 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Faskine Avenue 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cairnwood Drive 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cromarty Road 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Ayr Drive 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Brownsburn Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Crowwood Crescent 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Bus Stance 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Coatbridge Jobcentre 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Clifton Service Station 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Cliftonhill Stadium 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Fire Station 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Rochsolloch Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Glencraig Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Monklands General Hospital 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Monklands Hospital Car Park 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Monklands General Hospital 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Ralston Street 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Queen Victoria Street 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Bell Street 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Bank Street 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Callon Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Devonview Street 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Devonview Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Victoria Crescent 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Victoria Crescent 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Devonview Place 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Woodburn Avenue 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Faskine Avenue 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Cairnwood Drive 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Cromarty Road 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Ayr Drive 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Brownsburn Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Crowwood Crescent 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Crowwood Crescent 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Viewbank Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Newbattle Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Monkland View 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Fir View 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Calderbank Primary School 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Brownsburn Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Ayr Drive 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Cromarty Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Faskine Avenue 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Woodburn Avenue 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Devonview Place 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Roscolloch Farm Cottages 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Cairnhill Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Callon Street 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Wellwynd 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
John Smith Swimming Pool 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Queen Victoria Street 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Ralston Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Monklands General Hospital 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Monklands Hospital Car Park 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Monklands General Hospital 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Glencraig Street 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Rochsolloch Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
East Stewart Street 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Cliftonhill Stadium 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:25
Hillcrest Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:26
Coatbridge Jobcentre 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:27
Bus Stance 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:28
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Crowwood Crescent 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Viewbank Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Newbattle Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Monkland View 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Fir View 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Calderbank Primary School 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Brownsburn Road 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Ayr Drive 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Cromarty Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Faskine Avenue 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Woodburn Avenue 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Devonview Place 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Roscolloch Farm Cottages 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Cairnhill Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Callon Street 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Wellwynd 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
John Smith Swimming Pool 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Queen Victoria Street 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Ralston Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Monklands General Hospital 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Monklands Hospital Car Park 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Monklands General Hospital 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Glencraig Street 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Rochsolloch Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
East Stewart Street 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Cliftonhill Stadium 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Hillcrest Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Coatbridge Jobcentre 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Bus Stance 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:09:37 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTDO001.xml using schema version 2.4.