Timetable for the 150 - Bathgate - Harthill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 150 - Bathgate - Harthill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Samuel James Douglas

bus timetable 150 Bathgate - Harthill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 150 Bathgate - Harthill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bathgate - Harthill Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bathgate - Harthill
Service operates from 06/09/2017 until 31/12/2049
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 2
Breslin Terrace 14:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:49 14:44
Minthill Place 14:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:49 14:44
Harthill Police Station 14:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:49 14:44
Senior Citzens Centre 14:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:50 14:45
Mill Road 14:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:51 14:46
West Main Street 14:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:51 14:46
St Catherines Church 14:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:51 14:46
Station Road 14:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:55 14:50
Westcraigs Road 14:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:56 14:51
Parish Church 14:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:56 14:51
Post Office 14:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:57 14:52
Quarry Cottages 14:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:57 14:52
Turning Circle 14:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:58 14:53
Post Office 14:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:58 14:53
Parish Church 14:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:58 14:54
Craiginn Centre 14:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:59 14:55
Fleming Place 14:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:59 14:55
Sunnydale Road 14:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:59 14:56
Sibbald Training Centre 14:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:00 14:58
Avondale Drive 15:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 15:02
St Margarets Drive 15:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:03 15:02
Academy Street 15:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 15:03
Barbauchlaw Avenue 15:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 15:04
The Cavalier 15:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 15:04
St Pauls Drive 15:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 15:05
Dog Track 15:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 15:06
Hope Park Gardens 15:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 15:09
Bridgend Park 15:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 15:10
Millburn Road 15:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 15:10
St David's House 15:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 15:12
Academy Street 15:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 15:13
Old Railway Station 15:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 15:14
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey runs during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates West Lothian School days only
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates West Lothian School holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  150 150 150 150 150 150 150 150
Breslin Terrace 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49
Minthill Place 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49
Harthill Police Station 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49
Senior Citzens Centre 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50
Mill Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51
West Main Street 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51
St Catherines Church 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51
Station Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55
Westcraigs Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56
Parish Church 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56
Post Office 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57
Quarry Cottages 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57
Turning Circle 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58
Post Office 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58
Parish Church 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58
Craiginn Centre 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:59
Fleming Place 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:59
Sunnydale Road 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59
Sibbald Training Centre 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00
Avondale Drive 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
St Margarets Drive 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03
Academy Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Barbauchlaw Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
The Cavalier 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
St Pauls Drive 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Dog Track 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hope Park Gardens 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Bridgend Park 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Millburn Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
St David's House 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Academy Street 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Old Railway Station 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 2 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 3
Old Railway Station 08:16 12:16 15:16 15:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 12:16
Union Road 08:16 12:16 15:16 15:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 12:16
Council Offices 08:18 12:18 15:18 15:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 12:18
Menzies Road 08:18 12:18 15:18 15:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 12:18
Millburn Road 08:18 12:18 15:18 15:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 12:18
Bridgend Park 08:18 12:18 15:18 15:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 12:18
Hope Park Gardens 08:19 12:19 15:19 15:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 12:19
Dog Track 08:22 12:22 15:22 15:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 12:22
St Pauls Drive 08:23 12:23 15:23 15:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 12:23
The Cavalier 08:23 12:23 15:23 15:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 12:23
Barbauchlaw Avenue 08:24 12:24 15:24 15:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 12:24
Academy Street 08:24 12:24 15:24 15:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 12:24
St Margarets Drive 08:25 12:25 15:25 15:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 12:25
Avondale Drive 08:25 12:25 15:25 15:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 12:25
Sibbald Training Centre 08:29 12:29 15:29 15:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 12:29
Sunnydale Road 08:30 12:30 15:30 15:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 12:30
Fleming Place 08:31 12:31 15:31 15:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 12:31
Craiginn Centre 08:32 12:32 15:32 15:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 12:32
Parish Church 08:32 12:32 15:32 15:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 12:32
Post Office 08:33 12:33 15:33 15:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 12:33
Quarry Cottages 08:33 12:33 15:33 15:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 12:33
Turning Circle 08:34 12:34 15:34 15:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 12:34
Post Office 08:34 12:34 15:34 15:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 12:34
Parish Church 08:35 12:35 15:35 15:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 12:35
Westcraigs Road 08:35 12:35 15:35 15:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 12:35
Station Road 08:35 12:35 15:35 15:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 12:35
Whitelaw Street 08:36 12:36 15:36 15:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 12:36
Whitelaw Street 08:36 12:36 15:36 15:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 12:36
St Catherines Church 08:39 12:39 15:39 15:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 12:39
Murdostoun Crescent 08:39 12:39 15:39 15:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 12:39
Mill Road 08:40 12:40 15:40 15:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 12:40
Victoria Street 08:40 12:40 15:40 15:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 12:40
Bank Road 08:40 12:40 15:40 15:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 12:40
Old Eastfield Street 08:41 12:41 15:41 15:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 12:41
Minthill Place 08:41 12:41 15:41 15:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 12:41
Breslin Terrace 08:42 12:42 15:42 15:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 12:42
1
  • Journey does not run during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates West Lothian School holiday
2
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey runs during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates West Lothian School days only
3
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey runs during working days of
    QE0 : BUS.CIF
  • Operates West Lothian School days only
Outbound, Saturday
  150 150 150 150 150 150 150 150
Old Railway Station 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Union Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Council Offices 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Menzies Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Millburn Road 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Bridgend Park 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Hope Park Gardens 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Dog Track 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
St Pauls Drive 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
The Cavalier 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Barbauchlaw Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Academy Street 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
St Margarets Drive 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Avondale Drive 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Sibbald Training Centre 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Sunnydale Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Fleming Place 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Craiginn Centre 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Parish Church 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Post Office 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Quarry Cottages 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Turning Circle 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Post Office 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Parish Church 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Westcraigs Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Station Road 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Whitelaw Street 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Whitelaw Street 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
St Catherines Church 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Murdostoun Crescent 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Mill Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Victoria Street 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Bank Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Old Eastfield Street 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Minthill Place 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Breslin Terrace 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:31:32 BST 2018 from source document SVRWLAO150.xml using schema version 2.4.