Timetable for the 16 - Burnfoot - Moffat Mills Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16 - Burnfoot - Moffat Mills Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hendry John Beekman

bus timetable 16 Burnfoot - Moffat Mills

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 16 Burnfoot - Moffat Mills Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Burnfoot - Moffat Mills Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Burnfoot - Moffat Mills
Service operates from 22/10/2004 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Craigson Place 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Kiltarie Crescent 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Caldervale High School 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Towers Road 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Glebe Crescent 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Drumgelloch Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Motherwell Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Springwells Crescent 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Albert Place 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Forsyth Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Sheriff Court 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Callon Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Anderson Street 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
High Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
North Bridge street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Ballochney Street 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Ballochney Street 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Davidson Street 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Mavisbank Park 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Gateside Crescent 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Police Station 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Bank Street 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Callon Street 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Sheriff Court 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Miller's Place 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Springhill Avenue 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Springwells Avenue 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Grahamshill Street 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Motherwell Street 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
McAllister Avenue 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Glebe Crescent 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Connor Street 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Springfield Road 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Caldervale High School 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Kiltarie Crescent 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Craigson Place 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Ardfern Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Roughrigg Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Craigson Place 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
1
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 11:06:33 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTCO016.xml using schema version 2.4.