Timetable for the 16 - Salsburgh or Chapelhall - Carnbroe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16 - Salsburgh or Chapelhall - Carnbroe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by John Mcnairn

bus timetable 16 Salsburgh or Chapelhall - Carnbroe

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 16 Salsburgh or Chapelhall - Carnbroe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Salsburgh or Chapelhall - Carnbroe Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Salsburgh or Chapelhall - Carnbroe
Service operates from 16/07/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Drummore Avenue 08:36 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:47 16:04 17:19 07:32
Sweethill Terrace 08:37 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 16:05 17:20 07:33
Kirkton Crescent 08:38 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:50 16:07 17:22 07:34
St Stephen's Church 08:39 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:51 16:08 17:23 07:35
Arran Avenue 08:40 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:52 16:09 17:24 07:36
Shiel Place 08:41 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:55 16:12 17:27 07:37
Rochsolloch Road 08:43 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:58 16:15 17:30 07:39
Glencraig Street 08:45 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:00 16:17 17:32 07:41
Ralston Street 08:45 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:01 16:18 17:33 07:41
Queen Victoria Street 08:46 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:03 16:20 17:35 07:42
Bell Street 08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:04 16:21 17:36 07:43
Bank Street 08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:05 16:22 17:37 07:43
Callon Street 08:48 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:06 16:23 17:38 07:44
Sheriff Court 08:48 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:07 16:24 17:39  
Miller's Place 08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:25 17:40  
Springhill Avenue 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:26 17:41  
Springwells Avenue 08:51 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:10 16:27 17:42  
Castle Road 08:52 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:12 16:29 17:44  
McGregor Avenue 08:53 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:12 16:29 17:44  
Forrest Street 08:54 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:14 16:31 17:46  
Springfield Road 08:54 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:14 16:31 17:46  
Caldervale High School 08:55 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:15 16:32 17:47  
Kiltarie Crescent 08:56 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:16 16:33 17:48  
Craigson Place 08:56 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:16 16:33 17:48  
Ardfern Road 08:56 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:16 16:33 17:48  
Gartness Drive 08:58 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:18 16:35 17:50  
Main Street 09:00 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:22 16:39 17:54  
Smith's Butchers 09:01 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:23 16:40 17:55  
Honeywell Crescent 09:02 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:24 16:41 17:56  
Gibb Street 09:03 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:25 16:42 17:57  
Woodneuk Street 09:03 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:25 16:42 17:57  
Tarbolton Crescent 09:03 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:25 16:42 17:57  
St Abbs Crescent 09:04 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:26 16:43 17:58  
Eildon Crescent 09:04 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:26 16:43 17:58  
Eilden Crescent 09:05 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:27 16:44 17:59  
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Inbound, Saturday
  16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Drummore Avenue 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Sweethill Terrace 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Kirkton Crescent 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
St Stephen's Church 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Arran Avenue 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Shiel Place 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
John Smith Gardens 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Southfield Crescent 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Caldeen Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Garturk Street 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Easton Place 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Faraday Retail Park 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Coatbridge Jobcentre 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Bus Stance 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Coatbridge Jobcentre 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Portland High School 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Clyde Street 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Lavelle Drive 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Lavelle Drive 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Smith Quadrant 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Quarry Street 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Glencraig Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ralston Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Queen Victoria Street 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Bell Street 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Bank Street 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Callon Street 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Sheriff Court 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Miller's Place 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Springhill Avenue 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Springwells Avenue 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Castle Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
McGregor Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Forrest Street 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Springfield Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Caldervale High School 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Kiltarie Crescent 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Craigson Place 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Ardfern Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Gartness Drive 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Main Street 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Smith's Butchers 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Honeywell Crescent 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Gibb Street 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woodneuk Street 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Tarbolton Crescent 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
St Abbs Crescent 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Eildon Crescent 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Carlisle Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Craigens Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Grossart Street 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
David Street 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Gibson Street 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Hirst Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Sighthill Terrace 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Margaret Avenue 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Duntilland Avenue 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Camsdale Avenue 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Sighthill Terrace 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1 16 1
Eilden Crescent 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:44 18:00 07:56
Tarbolton Crescent 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:44 18:00 07:57
York Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:29 16:45 18:01 07:57
Woodneuk Street 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:29 16:45 18:01 07:58
Kennelburn Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:30 16:46 18:02 07:59
Smith's Butchers 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:31 16:47 18:03 08:00
Burniebrae Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:32 16:48 18:04 08:01
Gartness Drive 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:37 16:53 18:09 08:06
Roughrigg Road 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:38 16:54 18:10 08:07
Craigson Place 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:38 16:54 18:10 08:07
Kiltarie Crescent 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:39 16:55 18:11 08:08
Caldervale High School 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:39 16:55 18:11 08:08
Towers Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:40 16:56 18:12 08:09
Forrest Street 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:41 16:57 18:13 08:10
Clarkston Primary School 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:41 16:57 18:13 08:10
Castle Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:42 16:58 18:14 08:11
Springwells Crescent 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:44 17:00 18:16 08:13
Albert Place 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:46 17:02 18:18 08:15
Forsyth Street 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:47 17:03 18:19 08:16
Sheriff Court 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:47 17:03 18:19 08:16
Callon Street 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:49 17:05 18:21 08:18
Wellwynd 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:49 17:05 18:21 08:18
John Smith Swimming Pool 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:49 17:05 18:21 08:18
Queen Victoria Street 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:50 17:06 18:22 08:20
Ralston Street 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:52 17:08 18:24 08:21
Monklands General Hospital                   08:23
Monklands Hospital Car Park                   08:23
Monklands General Hospital                   08:24
Glencraig Street 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:54 17:10 18:26 08:26
Rochsolloch Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:54 17:10 18:26 08:26
Shiel Place 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:57 17:13 18:29 08:29
St Stephens Primary School 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:57 17:13 18:29 08:29
Arran Avenue 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:58 17:14 18:30 08:30
Laxford Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:59 17:15 18:31 08:31
Kirkton Crescent 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:00 17:16 18:32 08:32
Sweethill Terrace 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:01 17:17 18:33 08:33
Drummore Avenue 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:03 17:19 18:35 08:35
1
  • Journey does not run 28/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/01/2019
Outbound, Saturday
  16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16
Sighthill Terrace 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Carvale Avenue 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Hirst Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Gibson Street 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
David Street 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Grossart Street 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Glasgow and Edinburgh Road 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Carlisle Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Eilden Crescent 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Tarbolton Crescent 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
York Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Woodneuk Street 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Kennelburn Road 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Smith's Butchers 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Burniebrae Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Gartness Drive 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Roughrigg Road 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Craigson Place 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Kiltarie Crescent 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Caldervale High School 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Towers Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Forrest Street 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Clarkston Primary School 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Castle Road 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Springwells Crescent 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Albert Place 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Forsyth Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Sheriff Court 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Callon Street 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Wellwynd 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
John Smith Swimming Pool 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Queen Victoria Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Ralston Street 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Glencraig Street 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Quarry Street 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Irvine Crescent 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Clyde Street 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Muiryhall Street 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Muiryhall Street 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Coatbridge College 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Portland High School 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Kildonan Street 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Dunbeth Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Coatbridge Jobcentre 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Bus Stance 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Coatbridge Jobcentre 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Coatbank Way 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Caldeen Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Easton Place 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Carfin Street 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Southfield Crescent 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Kelvin Street 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Shiel Place 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
St Stephens Primary School 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Arran Avenue 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Laxford Street 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Kirkton Crescent 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Sweethill Terrace 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Drummore Avenue 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:31:32 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO016.xml using schema version 2.4.