Timetable for the 181 - Monklands Hospital - Longriggend Upperton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 181 - Monklands Hospital - Longriggend Upperton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stuarts Coaches Ltd

bus timetable 181 Monklands Hospital - Longriggend Upperton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 181 Monklands Hospital - Longriggend Upperton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Monklands Hospital - Longriggend Upperton Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Monklands Hospital - Longriggend Upperton
Service operates from 13/08/2017 until 01/01/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Sunday
  181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1
The Crescent 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05
Greengairs Road 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:07
Rankin Crescent 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:07
Hillview 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08
Greengairs Primary School 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08
Drumgray Gardens 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08
Greengairs Road 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:09
Greengairs Road 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:09
Roadside Place 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10
Stirling Road 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11
Raebor Road 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:12
Irvine Street 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:14
Ryden Mains Road 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15
Kirkstyle Plave 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15
Ryden Mains Road 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15
Ballochney Street 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:17
Rochsoles Drive 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:18
Cromwell Crescent 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:18
Kirkstyle Crescent 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:18
Golfhill Quadrant 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:19
Drumshangie Street 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:19
Thrushbush Quadrant 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20
Dykehead Road 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20
Thrashbush Lane 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:21
Northburn Avenue 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:22
Bore Road 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:23
Wellington Street 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:24
Chapelside Avenue 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:25
South Bridge Street 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26
Police Station 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:27
Bank Street 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:28
Callon Street 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:29
Manse Place 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:29
Queen Victoria Street 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:31
Ralston Street 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:32
Monklands General Hospital 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:34
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Outbound, Sunday
  181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1 181 1
Monklands General Hospital 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35
Ralston Street 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36
Queen Victoria Street 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37
Bell Street 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37
Callon Street 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39
Anderson Street 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39
High Street 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40
South Bridge Street 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40
Chapelside Avenue 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:41
Colwyn Court 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:43
Aitken Street 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:43
Thrushbush Road 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:44
Thrashbush Lane 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45
Dykehead Road 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45
Drumshangie Place 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:46
Golfhill Quadrant 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:46
School Quadrant 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:47
Glenmavis Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:47
Ballochney Street 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:48
Ryden Mains Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:50
Quarryside Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:51
Ryden Mains Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:51
Ryden Mains Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:51
Irvine Street 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:52
Raebor Road 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:53
Stirling Road 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:54
Greengairs Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:57
Meikle Drumgray Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:57
Greengairs Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:57
Drumgray Gardens 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:58
War Memorial 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:58
Greengairs Primary School 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59
Laurel Gardens 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59
Coalburn Street 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59
Greengairs Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59
The Crescent 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:03
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat Jun 09 10:41:14 BST 2018 from source document SVRPTAO181.xml using schema version 2.4.